Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast CL BP Championship

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 26 mar
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 26 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Ivanyuk Ivanna O 1999 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast 42.30 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
48.54 В.И. Марусик
Category 52 kg
1
Artimyuk Romanna O 2004 Kosov 49.14 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.52 Р.М. Крицкалюк
2
Gevko Evgeniya O 2006 Gorodenka 50.64 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
49.05 И.Д. Гевко
3
Dombrovskaya Maryana O 1994 Dolina 50.40 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
44.34 А.В. Климюк
4
Erokhina Anastasiya O 2001 Kolomyia 50.43 35.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
41.85 М.М. Чабан
Category 57 kg
1
Debrinyuk Mariya O 2003 Kosov 52.44 27.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
33.26 Р.М. Крицкалюк
Category 63 kg
1
Lyutnyk Ulyana O 1984 Kolomyia 61.04 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
55.25 В.Д. Оробец
Category 84+ kg
1
Kostyuk Viktoriya O 2000 Kolomyia 93.59 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
43.77 В.П. Грицко
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Fedyuk Orest O 2002 Kolomyia 52.71 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
59.46 В.Д. Оробец
Category 59 kg
1
Kropivnitskiy Vasil O 1993 Gorodenka 57.91 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
79.26 И.Д. Гевко
2
Babyuk Rostislav O 2000 Kolomyia 58.41 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
66.75 И.П. Оробец
3
Tinkalyuk Andrey O 2003 Kosov 55.10 75.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
51.72 Р.М. Крицкалюк
Category 66 kg
1
Kritskalyuk Roman O 1992 Kosov 66.00 120.0
130.0
120.0
68.07 В.Д. Оробець
2
Romanyuk Mikhaylo O 1996 Snyatin 65.73 90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
59.69 В.И. Марусик
3
Shulepa Aleksandr O 2004 Kosov 64.97 80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
51.49 П.М. Букатчук
4
Bolotenyuk Denis O 2005 Gorodenka 63.48 65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
43.46 И.Д. Гевко
Category 74 kg
1
Khmelivskiy Taras O 1988 Dolina 70.76 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
72.37
2
Malinovskiy Arsen O 1998 Kolomyia 71.94 122.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
71.73 Д.Р. Хайнус
3
Vikobroda Nikolay O 1995 Kolomyia 73.05 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
63.10 Д.Р. Хайнус
4
Andrusyak Maksim O 2005 Kosov 73.46 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
50.86 Р.М. Крицкалюк
5
Romanyuk Voladimir O 2006 Kolomyia 72.59 75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
45.80 В.Д. Оробець
Category 83 kg
1
Norka Vladislav O 2001 Dolina 81.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
81.38 А.В. Климюк
2
Pechenkin Stanislav O 1994 Dolina 79.07 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
69.53 А.В. Климюк
3
Kunakh Vadim O 1995 Dolina 81.81 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
60.72
4
Piven Aleksandr O 1998 Kolomyia 80.33 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
57.47 Д.Р. Хайнус
5
Kalitin Aleksey O 2005 Kosov 80.44 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
56.15 П.М. Букатчук
6
Zagariy Yuriy O 1982 Ivano-Frankovsk 78.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
51.63 А.В. Калабанька
Category 93 kg
1
Khaynus Dmitro O 1993 Kolomyia 91.00 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
85.12 М.В. Чепиль
2
Yasinskiy Andrey O 1992 Dolina 89.92 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
79.60
3
Klimyuk Anatoliy O 1992 Dolina 92.75 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
76.01
4
Cherep Andrey O 1995 Gorodenka 90.73 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
69.64 И.Д. Гевко
5
Falbiychuk Viktor O 2003 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast 87.22 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
68.57 И.Р. Белей
6
Lesiv Mikhail O 1982 Dolina 92.38 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
61.88
7
Vasilishin Dmitriy O 1999 Kosov 87.05 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
53.93 Р.М. Крицкалюк
8
Boledzyuk Maksim O 2002 Kolomyia 90.15 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
43.36 Д.Р. Хайнус
Category 105 kg
1
Dyachuk Nazariy O 1991 Kolomyia 102.08 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
93.01 В.Д. Оробець
2
Semkovych Pavlo O 1980 Pereginskoe 103.44 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
81.16
3
Godovanets Vladimir O 1994 Dolina 102.47 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
76.99
Category 120 kg
1
Melnichuk Taras O 2001 Kolomyia 107.41 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
79.76 И.П. Оробець
2
Sokolyuk Orest O 2003 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast 110.16 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
74.47 Я.Ю. Фальбийчук
3
Goliney Dmitro O 2001 Kolomyia 119.29 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
67.67 А.В. Литвин
4
Gnatischak Oleg O 1989 Kolomyia 107.38 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
62.04 У.М. Лютник
Category 120+ kg
1
Goliney Viktor O 2000 Kolomyia 150.59 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
96.41 Т.О. Грицко
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lyutnyk Ulyana 65.0 61.04 55.25
2
Artimyuk Romanna 50.0 49.14 50.52
3
Gevko Evgeniya 50.0 50.64 49.05
4
Ivanyuk Ivanna 40.0 42.30 48.54
5
Dombrovskaya Maryana 45.0 50.40 44.34
6
Kostyuk Viktoriya 60.0 93.59 43.77
7
Erokhina Anastasiya 42.5 50.43 41.85
8
Debrinyuk Mariya 35.0 52.44 33.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Goliney Viktor 250.0 150.59 96.41
2
Dyachuk Nazariy 205.0 102.08 93.01
3
Khaynus Dmitro 177.5 91.00 85.12
4
Norka Vladislav 160.0 81.00 81.38
5
Semkovych Pavlo 180.0 103.44 81.16
6
Melnichuk Taras 180.0 107.41 79.76
7
Yasinskiy Andrey 165.0 89.92 79.60
8
Kropivnitskiy Vasil 130.0 57.91 79.26
9
Godovanets Vladimir 170.0 102.47 76.99
10
Klimyuk Anatoliy 160.0 92.75 76.01