Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPA World Cup Golden Tiger Classic 6.Bench Press

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
6 - 7 oct 2012
Division
equip
Number of participants
462
ID
10463
Views
2990
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 oct 2012
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Reutova Nadezhda T3 1993 Russia 51.60 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
1
Merkulova (Antipova) Agnessa O 1988 Russia 51.50 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
107.38
Category 60 kg
1
Berezenko Mariya J 1989 Russia 59.40 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
1
Shershen Kseniya O 1985 Russia 59.60 75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
71.39
2
Burylova Anna O 1986 Russia 57.80 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
71.01
-
Knyazeva Olga M1 1972 Russia 59.50 75.0
75.0
75.0
Category 90 kg
-
Semenova Larisa M3 1962 Russia 84.90 97.5
107.5
107.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Nekrasov Pavel T1 2001 Russia 38.40 37.5
42.5
47.5
42.5
1
Paley Semen T1 1999 Russia 52.00 77.5
80.0
87.5
80.0
Category 56 kg
1
Anfyorov Boris O 1983 Russia 55.70 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mikhaylov Artem T3 1993 Russia 65.80 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
96.58
2
Trubin Vladislav T3 1993 Russia 65.30 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Mogilevsky Anton J 1991 Russia 66.60 165.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
1
Matosyan Dmitriy O 1976 Russia 66.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
2
Mustafin Sergey O 1985 Russia 67.50 162.5
162.5
172.5
162.5
117.94
1
Mironov Oleg M1 1970 Russia 65.40 165.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
187.5
131.13
Category 75 kg
1
Prelovskiy Dmitriy J 1989 Russia 74.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
104.88
1
Alypov Denis J 1992 Russia 75.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
159.48
2
Ubeyvolk Vladimir J 1992 Russia 73.40 180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
121.68
-
Gansh Yevgeny J 1992 Russia 72.90 190.0
195.0
195.0
1
Ilinykh Ilya O 1977 Russia 74.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.22
1
Popov Maksim O 1979 Russia 74.50 190.0
205.0
210.0
190.0
126.92
2
Rybin Mikhail O 1979 Russia 74.20 150.0
162.5
165.0
150.0
100.52
2
Allayarov Ruslan O 1978 Russia 73.40 175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
121.68
3
Alekseev Ilya O 1981 Russia 73.60 130.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
92.74
-
Vershinin Anton O 1981 Russia 68.60 150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Trubin Valery M1 1968 Russia 70.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ovcharov Dmitriy J 1989 Russia 82.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
215.0
133.26
1
Popov Alexey O 1983 Russia 82.50 225.0
245.0
245.0
225.0
139.34
1
Bykhovets Artem O 1983 Russia 82.30 220.0
232.5
235.0
220.0
2
Maslov Nikolay O 1986 Russia 81.50 210.0
217.0
225.0
210.0
131.15
2
Sharonov Maksim O 1982 Russia 81.30 190.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
136.09
3
Veselov Andrey O 1975 Russia 81.00 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
122.32
3
Miroshnichenko Andrey O 1975 Russia 81.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
125.46
4
Demidenko Ivan O 1976 Russia 82.30 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
120.96
4
Kornilov Yuriy O 1981 Russia 82.00 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
116.90
5
Krasilnikov Dmitriy O 1987 Russia 77.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.94
6
Kolymagin Evgeniy O 1987 Russia 79.80 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
177.5
107.80
1
Bazarov Garma M1 1971 Russia 81.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
100.16
1
Gunchinsuren Batmunkh M2 1964 Mongolia 81.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
84.08
Category 90 kg
1
Bunchuk Denis J 1989 Ukraine 88.90 220.0
ej 220.0
230.0
ej 220.0
1
Duskulov Alisher J 1991 Russia 84.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
103.99
2
Valitov Ruslan J 1992 Kazakhstan 89.00 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
89.75
-
Sapozhnikov Aleksandr J 1989 Russia 84.00 180.0
196.0
1
Mistratov Viktor O 1981 Russia 89.20 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
275.0
1
Nechaev Evgeniy O 1978 Russia 89.70 300.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
181.82
2
Kadochnikov Mikhail O 1980 Russia 88.30 220.0
230.0
220.0
130.28
2
Gasanov Aleksey O 1982 Russia 89.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
149.58
3
Akhkyamov Artem O 1986 Russia 89.00 160.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
95.73
3
Tsetsulin Pavel O 1978 Russia 89.90 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
140.57
4
Aksenov Evgeniy O 1986 Russia 88.10 190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
120.08
1
Svoboda Evgeniy M1 1972 Russia 89.00 165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
107.69
1
Kolmakov Vladimir M2 1965 Russia 87.70 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
118.52
1
Basov Evgeniy M4 1955 Russia 89.30 150.0
163.0
173.0
180.0
180.0
156.67
1
Korolchenko Vladimir M6 1950 Russia 84.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
155.60
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav M7 1941 Russia 83.50 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
146.21
Category 100 kg
1
Selivanov Ilya J 1989 Russia 94.40 165.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
102.55
-
Vayserman Artur J 1991 Russia 97.00 225.0
225.0
1
Dobryakov Andrey O 1975 Russia 97.70 230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
132.98
1
Konovalov Sergey O 1987 Russia 95.80 310.0
320.0
325.5
325.5
2
Baranov Aleksandr O 1985 Russia 98.70 230.0
237.5
237.5
230.0
128.18
2
Smirnov Maksim O 1986 Russia 99.30 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
130.61
3
Belyaev Aleksandr O 1972 Russia 99.40 222.5
227.5
227.5
222.5
123.60
3
Kondrashov Denis O 1976 Russia 97.80 225.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
128.73
4
Mishlanov Artem O 1986 Russia 98.70 210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
117.03
4
Sedelnikov Anatoliy O 1974 Russia 99.10 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
5
Dostovalov Vadim O 1978 Russia 98.00 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
114.62
6
Semenov Denis O 1974 Russia 100.00 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.80
7
Fedulov Oleg O 1985 Russia 99.00 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
91.82
-
Melnik Aleksey O 1977 Russia 98.90 255.0
260.0
260.0
-
Terentyev Aleksandr O 1969 Russia 99.00 225.0
225.0
225.0
-
Drozhzhilov Nikolay O 1986 Russia 97.20 185.0
192.5
192.5
-
Kulikov Stanislav O 1978 Russia 91.10 200.0
200.0
205.0
-
Tambovtsev Dmitriy O 1969 Russia 95.80 260.0
270.0
280.0
-
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Russia 96.30 310.0
310.0
310.0
-
Koykov Egor O 1985 Russia 99.10 300.0
305.0
305.0
1
Synkov Vasiliy M1 1972 Russia 97.10 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
136.19
1
Fadeev Andrey M1 1970 Russia 100.00 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
134.16
2
Belyaev Aleksandr M1 1972 Russia 99.40 222.5
227.5
227.5
222.5
123.60
2
Oschepkov Aleksandr M1 1967 Russia 99.50 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
128.82
3
Sapozhnikov Sergey M1 1969 Russia 94.30 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
121.88
3
Snigirev Valeriy M1 1969 Russia 99.00 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
121.80
-
Terentyev Aleksandr M1 1969 Russia 99.00 225.0
225.0
225.0
-
Tambovtsev Dmitriy M1 1969 Russia 95.80 260.0
270.0
280.0
1
Kazhaev Valeriy M2 1963 Russia 96.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
135.54
-
Sergeev Igor M2 1966 Russia 96.30 310.0
310.0
310.0
1
Pozdnyakov Viktor M3 1958 Russia 98.90 210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
158.70
1
Martemyanov Andrey M3 1961 Russia 99.60 205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
136.99
Category 110 kg
1
Zhukov Aleksandr T3 1993 Russia 107.50 190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
109.31
1
Nurutdinov Aleksandr O 1983 Russia 105.50 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
127.58
1
Paley Andrey O 1961 Russia 109.90 320.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
171.71
2
Motov Konstantin O 1986 Russia 107.90 260.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
140.19
3
Klinov Ivan O 1987 Russia 106.50 250.0
262.5
262.5
250.0
135.33
4
Chernousov Yuriy O 1985 Russia 108.90 200.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
118.32
-
Myasnikov Vladislav O 1983 Russia 104.50 202.5
202.5
202.5
-
Otavin Konstantin O 1973 Russia 104.00 315.0
315.0
330.0
-
Khaliullin Eduard O 1973 Russia 107.40 290.0
305.0
305.0
1
Sorokin Dmitriy M1 1971 Russia 108.40 270.0
290.0
290.0
270.0
1
Paley Andrey M3 1961 Russia 109.90 320.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
206.74
1
Shamkhalov Salman M6 1952 Russia 108.50 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
163.85
1
Maksimushkin Alexander M6 1950 Russia 110.00 215.0
215.0
215.0
196.09
Category 125 kg
1
Kiselev Vladimir O 1977 Russia 122.00 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
133.73
1
Pyshmintsev Nikolay O 1981 Russia 122.90 320.0
360.0
360.0
320.0
167.65
2
Khanykov Dmitriy O 1983 Russia 115.40 295.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
156.65
3
Sufimov Yuriy O 1970 Russia 117.20 295.0
310.0
310.0
295.0
156.20
4
Islamov Kanat O 1983 Russia 115.50 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
146.00
5
Yachmenev Sergey O 1978 Russia 114.90 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
138.19
-
Kvasnikov Aleksandr O 1987 Russia 112.20 240.0
240.0
240.0
1
Sufimov Yuriy M1 1970 Russia 117.20 295.0
310.0
310.0
295.0
157.61
-
Kharlamov Sergey M1 1973 Russia 115.40 260.0
270.0
270.0
1
Yagovkin Pavel M3 1959 Russia 118.90 250.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
177.55
Category 140 kg
1
Kutlyaev Andrey O 1984 Russia 138.50 285.0
296.0
303.5
303.5
153.27
1
Maksimov Vladimir O 1966 Russia 135.30 390.0
410.0
420.0
390.0
2
Polyakov Yuriy O 1982 Russia 134.80 285.0
295.0
302.5
302.5
310.0
154.03
2
Shabanov Maksim O 1980 Russia 127.10 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
155.55
1
Melentyev Oleg M1 1972 Russia 138.10 240.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
2
Frolkov Sergey M1 1969 Russia 129.40 235.0
245.0
257.5
245.0
1
Maksimov Vladimir M2 1966 Russia 135.30 390.0
410.0
420.0
390.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Nekrasov Mikhail O 1969 Russia 144.60 230.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
124.58
2
Gorbunov Aleksey O 1979 Russia 141.00 225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
116.78
1
Nekrasov Mikhail M1 1969 Russia 144.60 230.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
125.70
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Merkulova (Antipova) Agnessa 110.0 51.50 107.38
2
Shershen Kseniya 82.5 59.60 71.39
3
Burylova Anna 80.0 57.80 71.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Zhukov Aleksandr 202.5 107.50 109.31
2
Mikhaylov Artem 130.0 65.80 96.58
Junior
1
Alypov Denis 240.0 75.00 159.48
2
Ovcharov Dmitriy 215.0 82.40 133.26
3
Ubeyvolk Vladimir 180.0 73.40 121.68
4
Prelovskiy Dmitriy 157.5 74.80 104.88
5
Duskulov Alisher 170.0 84.00 103.99
6
Selivanov Ilya 180.0 94.40 102.55
7
Valitov Ruslan 150.0 89.00 89.75
Open
1
Nechaev Evgeniy 310.0 89.70 181.82
2
Paley Andrey 320.0 109.90 171.71
3
Pyshmintsev Nikolay 320.0 122.90 167.65
4
Khanykov Dmitriy 295.0 115.40 156.65
5
Sufimov Yuriy 295.0 117.20 156.20
6
Shabanov Maksim 300.0 127.10 155.55
7
Polyakov Yuriy 302.5
310.0
134.80 154.03
8
Kutlyaev Andrey 303.5 138.50 153.27
9
Gasanov Aleksey 250.0 89.00 149.58
10
Islamov Kanat 275.0 115.50 146.00
Masters 1
1
Sufimov Yuriy 295.0 117.20 157.61
2
Synkov Vasiliy 242.5 97.10 136.19
3
Fadeev Andrey 240.0 100.00 134.16
4
Mironov Oleg 175.0
187.5
65.40 131.13
5
Oschepkov Aleksandr 225.0 99.50 128.82
6
Nekrasov Mikhail 250.0 144.60 125.70
7
Belyaev Aleksandr 222.5 99.40 123.60
8
Sapozhnikov Sergey 210.0 94.30 121.88
9
Snigirev Valeriy 215.0 99.00 121.80
10
Svoboda Evgeniy 180.0 89.00 107.69
Masters 2
1
Kazhaev Valeriy 210.0 96.20 135.54
2
Kolmakov Vladimir 182.5 87.70 118.52
3
Gunchinsuren Batmunkh 120.0 81.00 84.08
Masters 4
1
Paley Andrey 320.0 109.90 206.74
2
Yagovkin Pavel 262.5 118.90 177.55
3
Pozdnyakov Viktor 222.5 98.90 158.70
4
Martemyanov Andrey 205.0 99.60 136.99
Masters 3
1
Basov Evgeniy 180.0
180.0
89.30 156.67
Masters 6
1
Maksimushkin Alexander 215.0 110.00 196.09
2
Shamkhalov Salman 185.0 108.50 163.85
3
Korolchenko Vladimir 150.0 84.30 155.60
Masters 7
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav 115.0 83.50 146.21