Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russia Tournament "Power of Tauris"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
6 - 7 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
54370
Views
3240
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 18 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Mironova Anastasiya J 1996 Sevastopol 48.60 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
170.0
173.96
Category 56 kg
1
Kataeva Elvira O 1988 Simferopol 55.80 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
297.05
2
Petrichenko Olga O 1985 Simferopol 55.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
294.66
3
Ramazanova Adile O 1994 Simferopol 55.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
287.5
263.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Logvinova Nadezhda O 1986 Belogorsk 64.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
250.0
202.10
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Chzhan Daniil T1 2003 Simferopol 55.80 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
270.05
Category 82.5 kg
-
Lubenskiy Vladimir T1 2004 Simferopol 76.80 135.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
Category 90 kg
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay O 1988 Belogorsk 87.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
309.92
2
Pecherskiy Vladimir O 1983 Simferopol 87.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
301.43
Category 100 kg
1
Gorunov Maksim O 1986 Krasnoperekopsk 99.60 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
225.0
225.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
357.98
2
Nikishov Yuriy O 1984 Simferopol 97.50 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
297.07
Category 110 kg
1
Pirogov Sergey M2 1972 Sevastopol 103.80 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
215.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
227.5
545.0
318.04
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Mironova Anastasiya 170.0 48.60 173.96
Open
1
Kataeva Elvira 325.0 55.80 297.05
2
Petrichenko Olga 320.0 55.30 294.66
3
Ramazanova Adile 287.5 55.70 263.15
4
Logvinova Nadezhda 250.0 64.60 202.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Chzhan Daniil 307.5 55.80 270.05
Open
1
Gorunov Maksim 645.0 99.60 357.98
2
Mikhaylutin Nikolay 520.0 87.40 309.92
3
Pecherskiy Vladimir 505.0 87.20 301.43
4
Nikishov Yuriy 530.0 97.50 297.07
Masters 2
1
Pirogov Sergey 545.0 103.80 318.04