Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eastern Siberia Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок Восточной Сибири IV 2021
Location
Bratsk
Date
20 - 21 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
42
ID
66080
Views
325
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kalinina Varvara T0 2010 Bratsk 35.96 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
55.06 Калинин Г.М.
Category 48 kg
1
Ivanova Anastasiya T0 1990 Yoshkar-Ola 45.54 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
36.49 Тяжев П.П.
Category 52 kg
1
Tyazheva Svetlana T0 2007 Bratsk 49.15 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
56.17 Тяжев П.П.
Category 56 kg
1
Pezhemskaya Mariya O 1995 Bratsk 55.64 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
61.88 Тяжев П.П.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Borodin Kirill T 2003 Bratsk 55.16 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
100.87 Калинин Г.М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tolstykh Leonid M1 1990 Bratsk 66.10 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
80.08 Калинин Г.М.
Category 75 kg
1
Skorobogatov Vadim T 2004 Bratsk 74.35 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
75.60 Калинин Г.М.
1
Privalov Ivan T 2003 Bratsk 74.45 110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
86.62 Калинин Г.М.
2
Konstantinov Nikita T 1990 Bratsk 74.60 72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
60.32 Калинин Г.М.
2
Shamanskiy Vladislav T 1990 Bratsk 72.70 70.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
72.21 Калинин Г.М.
1
Nikolaev Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 74.00 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
97.38 Пшеничнико С.А.
1
Nikolaev Igor M1 1990 Saint Petersburg 74.00 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
98.25 Пшеничнико С.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kozmin Ivan T 2004 Bratsk 77.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
66.02 Пежемская М.В.
1
Kovalishin Yuriy O 1984 Bratsk 81.90 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
88.70 Кривякин Д.В.
2
Tomko Anatoliy O 1981 Bratsk 82.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
86.92
Category 90 kg
1
Karpov Aleksandr O 1990 Saint Petersburg 88.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
85.99 Тяжев П.П.
Category 100 kg
1
Zolotarev Kirill T 1990 Bratsk 93.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
63.58 Калинин Г.М.
Category 110 kg
1
Lobanov Mark T 1990 Bratsk 106.50 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
52.69 Калинин Г.М.
1
Yakovlev Mikhail O 1990 Bratsk 109.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
85.95 Калинин Г.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Tyazheva Svetlana 45.0 49.15 56.17
2
Kalinina Varvara 37.5 35.96 55.06
3
Ivanova Anastasiya 27.5 45.54 36.49
Open
1
Pezhemskaya Mariya 67.5 55.64 61.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Borodin Kirill 105.0 55.16 100.87
2
Privalov Ivan 120.0 74.45 86.62
3
Skorobogatov Vadim 100.0 74.35 75.60
4
Shamanskiy Vladislav 100.0 72.70 72.21
5
Kozmin Ivan 90.0 77.30 66.02
6
Zolotarev Kirill 90.0 93.00 63.58
7
Konstantinov Nikita 80.0 74.60 60.32
8
Lobanov Mark 82.5 106.50 52.69
Open
1
Nikolaev Igor 145.0 74.00 97.38
2
Kovalishin Yuriy 142.5 81.90 88.70
3
Tomko Anatoliy 140.0 82.20 86.92
4
Karpov Aleksandr 145.0 88.10 85.99
5
Yakovlev Mikhail 160.0 109.40 85.95
Masters 1
1
Nikolaev Igor 145.0 74.00 98.25
2
Tolstykh Leonid 105.0 66.10 80.08