Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Steel Character II

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
-
Varankina Yana T2 2004 Omutninsk Кировская, 51.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Меркучев Александр Захарович
1
Kashina Valeriya T3 2002 Belaya Kholunitsa Кировская, Сила Вятки, 51.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
253.52 Милешкин Геннадий Владимирович
Category 56 kg
1
Malschukova Ekaterina O 1990 Kirov Кировская, Кировская область, Сила Вятки, 54.40 87.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
277.5
258.99 Мухаметдинов Валерий
Category 90+ kg
1
Voloskova Alina O 1996 Omutninsk Кировская, 96.50 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
179.83
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shilov Danil T2 2003 Omutninsk Кировская, КОГПОБУ ОКПЭиП, 62.85 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
339.39 Меркучев Александр Захарович
2
Snorkin Daniil T2 2003 Omutninsk Кировская, КОГПОБУ ОКПЭиП, 66.70 110.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
355.0
281.29 Меркучев Александр Захарович
1
Isupov Artem T3 2001 Irkutsk Кировская, 65.10 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
320.0
249.69 Меркучев Александр Захарович
2
Zlobin Danil T3 2002 Omutninsk Кировская, 67.50 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
65.0
80.0
82.5
65.0
65.0
100.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
238.51
1
Kalinin Evgeniy M2 1973 Kirov Кировская, Сила Вятки, 62.65 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
365.0
310.23
Category 75 kg
1
Kladov Ivan T3 2002 Omutninsk Кировская, 72.60 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
370.0
262.43 Меркучев Александр Захарович
2
Pravik Ilya T3 2001 Omutninsk Кировская, 68.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
230.39 Меркучев Александр Захарович
1
Kataev Vitaliy O 1985 Kirov Кировская, Сила Вятки, 74.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
187.5
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
472.5
317.31 Романцев Валерий Анатольевич
2
Mashkovtsev Aleksandr O 1988 Kirovskaya oblast Кировская, 73.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
229.14
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kokorin Aleksey M1 1979 Kirov Кировская, Record Gym, 81.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
482.5
301.23
2
Titov Sergey M1 1978 Kirov Кировская, Сила Вятки, 81.50 157.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
162.5
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
450.0
286.13 Романцев Валерий Анатольевич
Category 90 kg
1
Kulakov Kirill T2 2004 Omutninsk Кировская, 84.60 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
335.0
220.26 Меркучев Александр Захарович
1
Tolkunov Aleksandr T3 2001 Omutninsk Кировская, 89.90 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
485.0
295.45 Меркучев Александр Захарович
Category 100 kg
1
Eltsov Sergey O 1991 Omutninsk Кировская, ОМЗ, 96.00 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
200.0
212.5
222.5
212.5
212.5
540.0
304.99 Обухов Филипп
2
Kerov Dmitriy O 1983 Omutninsk Кировская, 92.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
267.25
1
Merkuchev Aleksandr M4 1964 Omutninsk Кировская, 99.00 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
530.0
421.79
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Kashina Valeriya 245.0 51.50 253.52
Open
1
Malschukova Ekaterina 277.5 54.40 258.99
2
Voloskova Alina 295.0 96.50 179.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Shilov Danil 405.0 62.85 339.39
2
Snorkin Daniil 355.0 66.70 281.29
3
Kulakov Kirill 335.0 84.60 220.26
Teen 3
1
Tolkunov Aleksandr 485.0 89.90 295.45
2
Kladov Ivan 370.0 72.60 262.43
3
Isupov Artem 320.0 65.10 249.69
4
Zlobin Danil 310.0 67.50 238.51
5
Pravik Ilya 310.0 68.70 230.39
Open
1
Kataev Vitaliy 472.5 74.00 317.31
2
Eltsov Sergey 540.0 96.00 304.99
3
Kerov Dmitriy 465.0 92.90 267.25
4
Mashkovtsev Aleksandr 337.5 73.00 229.14
Masters 1
1
Kokorin Aleksey 482.5 81.90 301.23
2
Titov Sergey 450.0 81.50 286.13
Masters 2
1
Kalinin Evgeniy 365.0 62.65 310.23
Masters 3
1
Merkuchev Aleksandr 530.0 99.00 421.79