Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup Korrida III

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок Мира по Пауэрлифтингу и Силовым видам спорта "КОРРИДА III"
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
22 - 23 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
179
ID
66146
Views
6437
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 jun 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Dubinina Agata T3 2002 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 55.90 52.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.20
Category 67.5 kg
1
Malakeeva Evgeniya J 1999 Rostov-na-Donu Perepelitsa_Team, 66.50 67.5
67.5
54.30 Перепелица В.
Category 75 kg
1
Akkuratova Svetlana O 1981 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 69.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
34.46 Аккуратов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Voynov Pavel J 2000 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 58.70 92.5
105.0
105.0
92.5
79.23 Хорошаев Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Al Lami Ali O 1996 Iraq 65.50 112.5
122.5
135.0
122.5
91.39
Category 75 kg
1
Zakharov Kirill T3 2003 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 73.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
82.31 Хорошаев Г.
1
Kalinichenko Igor O 1983 Rostov-na-Donu Muzychenko_Team, 72.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
75.53
1
Ivaschenko Vladimir M5 1961 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 73.40 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
136.21 Хорошаев Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Martynenko Ivan O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk Muzychenko_Team, 82.00 140.0
145.0
145.0
90.18 Першиков Р.
2
Karpov Ivan O 1994 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 80.10 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
88.53 Хорошаев Г.
Category 90 kg
1
Grigoryev Sergey O 1984 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 89.40 110.0
125.0
125.0
110.0
64.65 Хорошаев Г.
1
Nevenchenko Evgeniy M2 1974 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 89.20 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
77.07 Хорошаев Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Zhvakin Aleksandr O 1985 Bugulma 99.90 160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
99.77
2
Sotnikov Sergey O 1983 Novgorod ВДВ Шахты, 98.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
83.52 Хорошаев Г.
Category 110 kg
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey O 1982 Krasnodar Зона Силы, 109.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
112.87
1
Shalamov Aleksandr M4 1963 Rostov-na-Donu НАП-Ростов, 103.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
105.34
Category 125 kg
1
Arslangereev Dzhapar O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu ВДВ Шахты, 116.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
190.0
98.00
1
Khoroshaev Gennadiy M4 1963 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты, 121.00 150.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
123.12
Category 140 kg
1
Kotov Nikolay M1 1977 Azov 129.50 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
90.36
Category 140+ kg
1
Trofimov Boris O 1972 Gukovo ВДВ Шахты, 154.00 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
112.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Dubinina Agata 55.0 55.90 52.20
Junior
1
Malakeeva Evgeniya 67.5 66.50 54.30
Open
1
Akkuratova Svetlana 45.0 69.00 34.46
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Zakharov Kirill 115.0 73.50 82.31
Junior
1
Voynov Pavel 92.5 58.70 79.23
Open
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey 210.0 109.20 112.87
2
Trofimov Boris 230.0 154.00 112.45
3
Zhvakin Aleksandr 180.0 99.90 99.77
4
Arslangereev Dzhapar 185.0
190.0
116.90 98.00
5
Al Lami Ali 122.5 65.50 91.39
6
Martynenko Ivan 145.0 82.00 90.18
7
Karpov Ivan 140.0 80.10 88.53
8
Sotnikov Sergey 150.0 98.90 83.52
9
Kalinichenko Igor 110.0 72.00 75.53
10
Grigoryev Sergey 110.0 89.40 64.65
Masters 1
1
Kotov Nikolay 170.0 129.50 90.36
Masters 2
1
Nevenchenko Evgeniy 122.5 89.20 77.07
Masters 3
1
Khoroshaev Gennadiy 152.5 121.00 123.12
2
Shalamov Aleksandr 130.0 103.00 105.34
Masters 5
1
Ivaschenko Vladimir 122.5 73.40 136.21