Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

II Vyatka heat

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Открытый летний фестиваль силового спорта "Вятская жара II"
Location
Kirov
Date
2 - 3 jul 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
66664
Views
1106
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 jul 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 jul 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Nestiforova Amina C 2012 Kotelnich Котельнич 27.60 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
55.06 12 Лялин Михаил
1
Semenova Nadezhda O 1988 Kirov BRAZEN 43.45 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
47.60 12 Кислицын Денис
Category 60 kg
1
Sivkova Nadezhda T3 2003 Kirov СК "Сила Вятки" 59.10 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
50.80 12 Сведенцова Татьяна
1
Averina Ekaterina O 1988 Kirov GYM STATION 58.85 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
45.94 12 Романцев Валерий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Smetanin Vyacheslav C 2012 Kotelnich Котельнич 37.80 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
86.66 12 Лялин Михаил
2
Nifontov Artem C 2009 Kotelnich Котельнич 38.75 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
75.63 5 Лялин Михаил
3
Selezenev Artem C 2012 Kotelnich Котельнич 34.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
78.33 3 Лялин Михаил
4
Krutikhin Konstantin C 2010 Kirovskaya oblast Кумёны 38.35 25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
51.07 2 Крутихин Андрей
Category 52 kg
1
Taraskov Stepan T1 2007 Kirov GYM STATION 50.60 60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
78.26 12 Глазырина Оксана
Category 60 kg
1
Krysov Mikhail C 2009 Kirov Кумёны 57.90 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
33.73 12 Крутихин Андрей
1
Sitnikov Vadim T1 2007 Kotelnich Котельнич 57.60 75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
83.48 12 Лялин Михаил
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krutikhin Andrey M4 1965 Kirov Позитив 66.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
131.14 12
Category 75 kg
1
Shuklin Artyom C 2008 Kirov X-TREAM 70.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
68.93 12 Шуклин Максим
1
Pestov Denis O 1990 Kirov Позитив 71.70 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
84.41 12 Крутихин Андрей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shatov Nikolay M1 1980 Kirov Record Gym 78.95 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
83.33 12
Category 90 kg
1
Kislitsyn Denis O 1973 Kirov BRAZEN 87.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
95.57 12
2
Farziev Famil O 1991 Kirovo-Chepetsk Кирово-Чепецк 89.25 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
79.42 5
3
Permyakov Grigoriy O 1988 Kirov GYM STATION 89.70 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
79.18 3
1
Sapetko Aleksandr M1 1977 Uhkta Республика Коми 87.10 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
92.38 12
2
Zaytsev Kirill M1 1982 Kirov 88.70 117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
73.82 Сведенцова Татьяна
1
Kislitsyn Denis M2 1973 Kirov BRAZEN 87.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
106.75 12
1
Kultyshev Vadim M3 1971 Kirov Позитив 88.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
85.44 12
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M5 1960 Glazov Удмуртия 86.00 95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
107.50 12
Category 100 kg
-
Zyablitsev Aleksandr O 1982 Kirov В Темпе 98.20 130.0
137.5
137.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Nestiforova Amina 37.5 27.60 55.06
Teen 3
1
Sivkova Nadezhda 55.0 59.10 50.80
Open
1
Semenova Nadezhda 42.5 43.45 47.60
2
Averina Ekaterina 52.5 58.85 45.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Smetanin Vyacheslav 50.0 37.80 86.66
2
Selezenev Artem 40.0 34.20 78.33
3
Nifontov Artem 45.0 38.75 75.63
4
Shuklin Artyom 80.0 70.30 68.93
5
Krutikhin Konstantin 30.0 38.35 51.07
6
Krysov Mikhail 32.5 57.90 33.73
Teen 1
1
Sitnikov Vadim 80.0 57.60 83.48
2
Taraskov Stepan 67.5 50.60 78.26
Open
1
Kislitsyn Denis 160.0 87.10 95.57
2
Pestov Denis 122.5 71.70 84.41
3
Farziev Famil 135.0 89.25 79.42
4
Permyakov Grigoriy 135.0 89.70 79.18
Masters 1
1
Sapetko Aleksandr 150.0 87.10 92.38
2
Shatov Nikolay 130.0 78.95 83.33
3
Zaytsev Kirill 125.0 88.70 73.82
Masters 2
1
Kislitsyn Denis 160.0 87.10 106.75
Masters 4
1
Kultyshev Vadim 120.0 88.50 85.44
Masters 3
1
Krutikhin Andrey 125.0 66.70 131.14
Masters 5
1
Bazhenov Valeriy 105.0 86.00 107.50
Team
Team Result Points
1
Котельнич 12 + 12 + 12 + 5 + 3 44
2
BRAZEN 12 + 12 + 12 36
Позитив 12 + 12 + 12 36
3
GYM STATION 12 + 12 + 3 27
4
Кумёны 12 + 2 14
5
Record Gym 12 12
X-TREAM 12 12
Республика Коми 12 12
СК "Сила Вятки" 12 12
Удмуртия 12 12
6
Кирово-Чепецк 5 5