Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

II Vyatka heat

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Открытый летний фестиваль силового спорта "Вятская жара II"
Location
Kirov
Date
2 - 3 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
66664
Views
245
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Nestiforova Amina C 2012 Kotelnich Котельнич 27.60 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
55.06 12 Лялин Михаил
1
Semenova Nadezhda O 1988 Kirov BRAZEN 43.45 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
47.60 12 Кислицын Денис
Category 60 kg
1
Sivkova Nadezhda T3 2003 Kirov СК "Сила Вятки" 59.10 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
50.80 12 Сведенцова Татьяна
1
Averina Ekaterina O 1988 Kirov GYM STATION 58.85 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
45.94 12 Романцев Валерий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Smetanin Vyacheslav C 2012 Kotelnich Котельнич 37.80 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
86.66 12 Лялин Михаил
2
Nifontov Artem C 2009 Kotelnich Котельнич 38.75 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
75.63 5 Лялин Михаил
3
Selezenev Artem C 2012 Kotelnich Котельнич 34.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
78.33 3 Лялин Михаил
4
Krutikhin Konstantin C 2010 Kirovskaya oblast Кумёны 38.35 25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
51.07 2 Крутихин Андрей
Category 52 kg
1
Taraskov Stepan T1 2007 Kirov GYM STATION 50.60 60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
78.26 12 Глазырина Оксана
Category 60 kg
1
Krysov Mikhail C 2009 Kirov Кумёны 57.90 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
33.73 12 Крутихин Андрей
1
Sitnikov Vadim T1 2007 Kotelnich Котельнич 57.60 75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
83.48 12 Лялин Михаил
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krutikhin Andrey M4 1965 Kirov Позитив 66.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
131.14 12
Category 75 kg
1
Shuklin Artyom C 2008 Kirov X-TREAM 70.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
68.93 12 Шуклин Максим
1
Pestov Denis O 1990 Kirov Позитив 71.70 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
84.41 12 Крутихин Андрей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shatov Nikolay M1 1980 Kirov Record Gym 78.95 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
83.33 12
Category 90 kg
1
Kislitsyn Denis O 1973 Kirov BRAZEN 87.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
95.57 12
2
Farziev Famil O 1991 Kirovo-Chepetsk Кирово-Чепецк 89.25 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
79.42 5
3
Permyakov Grigoriy O 1988 Kirov GYM STATION 89.70 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
79.18 3
1
Sapetko Aleksandr M1 1977 Uhkta Республика Коми 87.10 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
92.38 12
2
Zaytsev Kirill M1 1982 Kirov 88.70 117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
73.82 Сведенцова Татьяна
1
Kislitsyn Denis M2 1973 Kirov BRAZEN 87.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
106.75 12
1
Kultyshev Vadim M3 1971 Kirov Позитив 88.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
85.44 12
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M5 1960 Glazov Удмуртия 86.00 95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
107.50 12
Category 100 kg
-
Zyablitsev Aleksandr O 1982 Kirov В Темпе 98.20 130.0
137.5
137.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Nestiforova Amina 37.5 27.60 55.06
Teen 3
1
Sivkova Nadezhda 55.0 59.10 50.80
Open
1
Semenova Nadezhda 42.5 43.45 47.60
2
Averina Ekaterina 52.5 58.85 45.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Smetanin Vyacheslav 50.0 37.80 86.66
2
Selezenev Artem 40.0 34.20 78.33
3
Nifontov Artem 45.0 38.75 75.63
4
Shuklin Artyom 80.0 70.30 68.93
5
Krutikhin Konstantin 30.0 38.35 51.07
6
Krysov Mikhail 32.5 57.90 33.73
Teen 1
1
Sitnikov Vadim 80.0 57.60 83.48
2
Taraskov Stepan 67.5 50.60 78.26
Open
1
Kislitsyn Denis 160.0 87.10 95.57
2
Pestov Denis 122.5 71.70 84.41
3
Farziev Famil 135.0 89.25 79.42
4
Permyakov Grigoriy 135.0 89.70 79.18
Masters 1
1
Sapetko Aleksandr 150.0 87.10 92.38
2
Shatov Nikolay 130.0 78.95 83.33
3
Zaytsev Kirill 125.0 88.70 73.82
Masters 2
1
Kislitsyn Denis 160.0 87.10 106.75
Masters 4
1
Kultyshev Vadim 120.0 88.50 85.44
Masters 3
1
Krutikhin Andrey 125.0 66.70 131.14
Masters 5
1
Bazhenov Valeriy 105.0 86.00 107.50
Team
Team Result Points
1
Котельнич 12 + 12 + 12 + 5 + 3 44
2
BRAZEN 12 + 12 + 12 36
Позитив 12 + 12 + 12 36
3
GYM STATION 12 + 12 + 3 27
4
Кумёны 12 + 2 14
5
Record Gym 12 12
X-TREAM 12 12
Республика Коми 12 12
СК "Сила Вятки" 12 12
Удмуртия 12 12
6
Кирово-Чепецк 5 5