Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eastern Europe GPA/IPO Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
6 - 8 nov 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
51
ID
26069
Views
2030
Added by
Powerlifter 23 nov 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lomova Oksana O 1983 Vidnoe 78.90 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
440.0
355.92
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 75 kg
1
Kopaev Viktor O 1990 Dedovsk 74.20 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
542.5
376.50
2
Krasnov Aleksandr O 1989 Angarsk 74.80 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
507.5
350.12
3
Kiselev Denis O 1983 Orekhovo-Zuevo 73.50 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
497.5
347.75
Category 90 kg
1
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 89.60 225.0
225.0
225.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
670.0
410.91
2
Sidorov Igor O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 83.70 207.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
622.5
397.59
3
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 87.90 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
260.0
260.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
368.96
-
Kvasov Vladimir O 1991 Moscow 89.50 210.0
210.0
Category 100 kg
1
Chupryakov Igor M1 1975 Klin 94.40 200.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
384.94
Category 110 kg
1
Ryabykh Vitaliy J 1992 Moscow 105.00 210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
640.0
365.18
Category 125 kg
1
Ustinov Sergey O 1988 Vysokovsk 123.10 270.0
270.0
300.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
290.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
745.0
407.96
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lomova Oksana 440.0 78.90 355.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Ryabykh Vitaliy 640.0 105.00 365.18
Open
1
Sheykin Aleksey 670.0 89.60 410.91
2
Ustinov Sergey 745.0 123.10 407.96
3
Sidorov Igor 622.5 83.70 397.59
4
Kopaev Viktor 542.5 74.20 376.50
5
Ivanov Aleksandr 595.0 87.90 368.96
6
Krasnov Aleksandr 507.5 74.80 350.12
7
Kiselev Denis 497.5 73.50 347.75
Masters 1
1
Chupryakov Igor 645.0 94.40 384.94