Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Velikiy Ustyug championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат города Великий Устюг
Location
Velikiy Ustyug
Date
20 feb 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
63
ID
65838
Views
85
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Verkhovtseva Irina O 1994 Kotlas 59.75 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
267.56
2
Odintsova Irina O 1985 Kotlas 59.70 75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
232.5
230.55
Category 75 kg
1
Teryumina Ekaterina O 1990 Kotlas 71.90 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
202.18
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Lennok Yan T2 2001 Velikiy Ustyug 60.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
239.44 Рассохин А.
1
Dvoynikov Oleg O 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 60.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
328.98
Category 67.5 kg
1
Galkin Maksim T2 1999 Velikiy Ustyug 67.00 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
367.5
276.78 Дурапов Н.
1
Zadorozhnov Aleksandr O 1996 Kotlas 64.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
395.0
305.85
Category 90 kg
1
Shasherin Artem O 1984 Velikiy Ustyug 80.90 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
365.62 Рассохин А.
Category 125 kg
1
Kapustin Andrey O 1985 Kotlas 115.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
378.25
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Verkhovtseva Irina 270.0 59.75 267.56
2
Odintsova Irina 232.5 59.70 230.55
3
Teryumina Ekaterina 235.0 71.90 202.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Galkin Maksim 367.5 67.00 276.78
2
Lennok Yan 287.5 60.00 239.44
Open
1
Kapustin Andrey 680.0 115.50 378.25
2
Shasherin Artem 560.0 80.90 365.62
3
Dvoynikov Oleg 395.0 60.00 328.98
4
Zadorozhnov Aleksandr 395.0 64.90 305.85