Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Voronezh Championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
12 mar 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
91
ID
28424
Views
2223
Added by
Powerlifter 19 mar 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya T3 1997 Voronezh 58.20 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
215.0
217.58
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Selin Denis T1 2000 Ostrogozhsk 57.80 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
340.93
2
Aralov Ilya T1 2000 Ostrogozhsk 56.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
306.21
1
Shapovalov Aleksey J 1993 Belgorod 59.90 100.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
135.0
155.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
346.12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shurygin Dmitriy T2 1998 Moscow 63.10 90.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
350.0
467.60
1
Glebov Georgiy J 1996 Voronezh 65.00 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
342.5
317.39
Category 75 kg
1
Skrypnikov Aleksandr T3 1996 Voronezh 74.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
284.83
1
Goltsov Vitaliy O 1985 Belgorod 72.10 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
326.37
Category 82.5 kg
1
Radovskiy Yuriy T3 1997 Voronezh 80.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
265.56
1
Voronov Pavel O 1991 Novovoronezh 79.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
311.28
2
Zaytsev Roman O 1991 Livny 79.30 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
301.12
3
Taldykin Artem O 1991 Voronezh 81.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
440.0
286.35
Category 100 kg
1
Kiselev Sergey O 1987 Liski 95.60 200.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
230.0
252.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
655.0
388.55
2
Provotorov Grigoriy O 1980 Voronezh 90.70 180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
359.49
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya 215.0 58.20 217.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Selin Denis 335.0 57.80 340.93
2
Aralov Ilya 295.0 56.40 306.21
Teen 2
1
Shurygin Dmitriy 350.0 63.10 467.60
Teen 3
1
Skrypnikov Aleksandr 410.0 74.10 284.83
2
Radovskiy Yuriy 405.0 80.40 265.56
Junior
1
Shapovalov Aleksey 350.0 59.90 346.12
2
Glebov Georgiy 342.5 65.00 317.39
Open
1
Kiselev Sergey 655.0 95.60 388.55
2
Provotorov Grigoriy 590.0 90.70 359.49
3
Goltsov Vitaliy 460.0 72.10 326.37
4
Voronov Pavel 470.0 79.20 311.28
5
Zaytsev Roman 455.0 79.30 301.12
6
Taldykin Artem 440.0 81.30 286.35