Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament "Northern Capital"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 19 mar 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
156
ID
36013
Views
4410
Added by
Power35 2 apr 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Ryabukhina Darya J 1996 Saint Petersburg 50.90 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
30.0
35.0
42.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
247.12
1
Baranyuk Alena O 1989 Saint Petersburg 51.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
267.5
335.47
2
Korkina Renata O 1986 Saint Petersburg 51.20 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
290.17
Category 56 kg
1
Yashina Kseniya O 1988 Saint Petersburg 53.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
235.0
288.67
Category 60 kg
1
Rusnak Lyubov T 1999 Saint Petersburg 58.30 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
233.72
1
Almasova Kseniya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 58.00 97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
252.5
289.04
2
Gazieva Maryam O 1980 Saint Petersburg 58.80 70.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
266.14
Category 67.5 kg
1
Naletova Oksana O 1995 Saint Petersburg 62.90 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
279.57
2
Belskaya Anna O 1983 Saint Petersburg 63.20 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
259.81
Category 82.5 kg
-
Chernukha Alena O 1984 Saint Petersburg 75.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Doroshenko Daniil T 2002 Saint Petersburg 62.90 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
212.62
Category 75 kg
1
Shishmintsev Aleksandr T 1997 Saint Petersburg 74.30 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
288.70
1
Rybchinskiy Oleg J 1996 Pskov 69.70 85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
240.60
1
German Aleksey O 1989 Velikie Luki 73.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
369.71
2
Khlevnoy Oleg O 1986 Saint Petersburg 73.80 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
387.5
279.27
Category 82.5 kg
1
Novikov Maksim T 1998 Tikhvin 80.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
610.0
414.50
1
Ershov Oleg O 1991 Syktyvkar 80.70 210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
225.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
637.5
432.85
2
Novikov Maksim O 1998 Tikhvin 80.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
610.0
414.50
3
Bedov Yuriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 80.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
365.24
4
Vorobyev Valeriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 82.30 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
298.54
Category 90 kg
1
Avtomonov Yuriy T 1998 - 83.90 132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
410.0
271.95
1
Chernyshev Dmitriy O 1974 Shlisselburg 88.70 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
255.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
627.5
403.61
2
Belov Stanislav O 1990 Tikhvin 86.40 220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
237.5
617.5
402.83
3
Ermolaev Igor O 1974 Saint Petersburg 88.90 195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
382.26
4
Gryazev Anton O 1987 Saint Petersburg 87.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
592.5
383.16
5
Drobikov Aleksey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 87.60 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
132.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
537.5
348.02
6
Sobolev Evgeniy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 86.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
450.0
293.18
Category 100 kg
1
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 98.00 220.0
232.5
240.0
220.0
220.0
157.5
170.0
175.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
647.5
397.34
2
Senkin Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 97.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
354.08
3
Karakashev Vasiliy O 1988 Saint Petersburg 99.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
335.40
4
Medvedev Sergey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 96.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
232.5
242.5
232.5
232.5
542.5
335.11
Category 110 kg
1
Serpichev Aleksey T 1993 Moscow 107.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
326.44
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 109.90 250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
287.5
287.5
260.0
260.0
725.0
426.78
2
Anchukov Mikhail O 1987 Saint Petersburg 105.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
289.52
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Rusnak Lyubov 205.0 58.30 233.72
Junior
1
Ryabukhina Darya 195.0 50.90 247.12
Open
1
Baranyuk Alena 267.5 51.60 335.47
2
Korkina Renata 230.0 51.20 290.17
3
Almasova Kseniya 252.5 58.00 289.04
4
Yashina Kseniya 235.0 53.00 288.67
5
Naletova Oksana 260.0 62.90 279.57
6
Gazieva Maryam 235.0 58.80 266.14
7
Belskaya Anna 242.5 63.20 259.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Novikov Maksim 610.0 80.60 414.50
2
Serpichev Aleksey 550.0 107.10 326.44
3
Shishmintsev Aleksandr 402.5 74.30 288.70
4
Avtomonov Yuriy 410.0 83.90 271.95
5
Doroshenko Daniil 260.0 62.90 212.62
Junior
1
Rybchinskiy Oleg 320.0 69.70 240.60
Open
1
Ershov Oleg 637.5 80.70 432.85
2
Bukhman Anton 725.0 109.90 426.78
3
Novikov Maksim 610.0 80.60 414.50
4
Chernyshev Dmitriy 627.5 88.70 403.61
5
Belov Stanislav 617.5 86.40 402.83
6
Yuroev Andrey 647.5 98.00 397.34
7
Gryazev Anton 592.5 87.80 383.16
8
Ermolaev Igor 595.0 88.90 382.26
9
German Aleksey 510.0 73.20 369.71
10
Bedov Yuriy 535.0 80.00 365.24