Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Gold Tukan

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир "Золотой Тукан"
Location
Moscow
Date
12 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
65895
Views
1579
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 45.10 85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
339.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kamalova Natali O 1981 Moscow 66.70 85.0
92.5
97.5
85.0
85.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
107.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
250.0
257.35 Конев Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Nikolaenko Vyacheslav J 1999 Kursk 72.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
532.5
389.10 Трянин Д.
1
Sudarev Dmitriy O 1990 Moscow 72.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
197.5
207.5
197.5
197.5
490.0
357.70 Сорокин С.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Rodin Dmitriy O 1991 Moscow 81.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
Category 90 kg
1
Glebov Aleksandr O 1989 Ryazan 88.60 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
180.0
220.0
250.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
347.54 Макаркин И.
Category 100 kg
1
Kolesnikov Ilya O 1990 Moscow 96.00 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
522.5
323.48
Category 110 kg
1
Lapidot Shon J 1997 Moscow 104.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
425.0
254.41
Category 125 kg
1
Muratov Nikolay J 1998 Ryazan 112.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
560.0
327.77 Макаркин И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kochetkova Elena 245.0 45.10 339.25
2
Kamalova Natali 250.0 66.70 257.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Nikolaenko Vyacheslav 532.5 72.40 389.10
2
Muratov Nikolay 560.0 112.00 327.77
3
Lapidot Shon 425.0 104.50 254.41
Open
1
Sudarev Dmitriy 490.0 72.50 357.70
2
Glebov Aleksandr 540.0 88.60 347.54
3
Kolesnikov Ilya 522.5 96.00 323.48