Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Loft Fitness

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир "Loft Fitness"
Location
Ivanovo
Date
24 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
66045
Views
571
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 26 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Petrushkina Viktoriya T 2006 Kovrov 50.40 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
249.00 Петрушкин В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kutepova Marina M1 1979 Ivanovo 67.00 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
332.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bashkatova Nataliya M2 1973 Ivanovo 82.30 115.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
322.5
323.73 Пашков И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolov Danila T 2007 Kovrov 67.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
273.71 Петрушкин В.
Category 75 kg
1
Kuznetsov Egor T 2003 Ivanovo 75.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
540.0
384.80
1
Kuznetsov Egor O 2003 Ivanovo 75.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
540.0
384.80
Category 90 kg
1
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 86.10 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
630.0
411.77
2
Matveev Andrey O 1986 Udomlya 83.90 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
587.5
389.69
3
Cherepanov Vladislav O 1996 Magnitogorsk 84.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
338.03
Category 110 kg
1
Silantyev Gleb O 1996 Yaroslavl 109.70 220.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
247.5
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
670.0
394.63 Федоров К.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Petrushkina Viktoriya 195.0 50.40 249.00
Masters 1
1
Kutepova Marina 320.0 67.00 332.95
Masters 2
1
Bashkatova Nataliya 322.5 82.30 323.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kuznetsov Egor 540.0 75.00 384.80
2
Sokolov Danila 355.0 67.50 273.71
Open
1
Pashkov Igor 630.0 86.10 411.77
2
Silantyev Gleb 670.0 109.70 394.63
3
Matveev Andrey 587.5 83.90 389.69
4
Kuznetsov Egor 540.0 75.00 384.80
5
Cherepanov Vladislav 510.0 84.00 338.03