Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Prokopyevsk open tournament

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 3 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Morokova Svetlana M2 1972 Prokopievsk 54.50 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
54.09
Category 60 kg
1
Peredelkina Yuliya O 1996 Prokopievsk 59.10 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
31.02
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kazantseva Ekaterina O 1990 Kiselyovsk 62.30 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
70.40
2
Bokova Natalya O 1986 Kiselyovsk 63.40 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
53.44
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Bastrikov Daniil T 2005 Kiselyovsk 51.20 45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
44.89
2
Yarilov Semen T 2008 Osinniki 43.20 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
45.43
3
Nayman Artem T 2009 Osinniki 40.00 35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
46.74
Category 56 kg
1
Zaynudinov Marat T 2005 Osinniki 53.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.28
Category 60 kg
1
Tutaev Danil T 2008 Osinniki 56.60 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
36.04
2
Kadochnikov Kirill T 2008 Prokopievsk 56.80 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
24.69
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kashin Vadim T 2005 Prokopievsk 67.40 75.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
61.75
2
Zabolotnyy Vladislav T 2006 Osinniki 63.85 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
48.44
3
Kovalev Zakhar T 2008 Osinniki 66.85 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
31.08
Category 75 kg
1
Liventsov Artem T 2006 Osinniki 68.95 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
45.49
2
Filimonichev Sergey T 2009 Osinniki 74.50 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
35.79
1
Khlebnikov Anton O 1992 Novokuznetsk 70.40 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
108.19
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vnukov Danil T 2004 Promyshlennaya 79.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
72.14
1
Samburakov Andrey M1 1980 Prokopievsk 82.00 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
104.21
Category 90 kg
1
Rogozhkin Denis T 2002 Osinniki 87.00 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
66.61
1
Shabin Pavel O 1984 Novokuznetsk 86.20 165.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
111.03
2
Chibisov Oleg O 1986 Prokopievsk 89.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
83.08
Category 100 kg
1
Shnayder Aleksandr T 2006 Osinniki 90.55 55.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
44.55
1
Golubev Anton O 1986 Prokopievsk 93.70 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
78.24
2
Malakhov Vadim O 1983 Prokopievsk 94.80 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
68.48
1
Makarov Aleksandr M1 1979 Kiselyovsk 95.20 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
114.95
2
Maltsev Evgeniy M1 1977 Prokopievsk 98.20 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
101.15
Category 110 kg
1
Elshin Konstantin O 1986 Tomsk 107.60 200.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
134.80
2
Korystin Dmitriy O 1979 Belovo 109.30 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
100.22
3
Tsarapkin Nikita O 1991 Prokopievsk 105.00 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
62.73
1
Vorobyev Aleksey M2 1975 Novokuznetsk 101.30 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
78.71
Category 125 kg
1
Arkhipov Sergey O 1983 Prokopievsk 111.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
61.54
1
Basalaev Mikhail M2 1975 Prokopievsk 124.80 50.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
34.19
Category 140+ kg
1
Skudarnov Aleksandr O 1986 Russia 143.10 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
98.80
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kazantseva Ekaterina 65.0 62.30 70.40
2
Bokova Natalya 50.0 63.40 53.44
3
Peredelkina Yuliya 27.5 59.10 31.02
Masters 2
1
Morokova Svetlana 45.0 54.50 54.09
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Vnukov Danil 105.0 79.20 72.14
2
Rogozhkin Denis 102.5 87.00 66.61
3
Kashin Vadim 80.0 67.40 61.75
4
Zabolotnyy Vladislav 62.5 63.85 48.44
5
Zaynudinov Marat 50.0 53.90 47.28
6
Nayman Artem 35.0 40.00 46.74
7
Liventsov Artem 60.0 68.95 45.49
8
Yarilov Semen 37.5 43.20 45.43
9
Bastrikov Daniil 45.0 51.20 44.89
10
Shnayder Aleksandr 70.0 90.55 44.55
Open
1
Elshin Konstantin 227.5 107.60 134.80
2
Shabin Pavel 170.0 86.20 111.03
3
Khlebnikov Anton 145.0 70.40 108.19
4
Korystin Dmitriy 170.0 109.30 100.22
5
Skudarnov Aleksandr 177.5 143.10 98.80
6
Chibisov Oleg 130.0 89.80 83.08
7
Golubev Anton 125.0 93.70 78.24
8
Malakhov Vadim 110.0 94.80 68.48
9
Tsarapkin Nikita 105.0 105.00 62.73
10
Arkhipov Sergey 105.0 111.40 61.54
Masters 1
1
Makarov Aleksandr 185.0 95.20 114.95
2
Samburakov Andrey 155.0 82.00 104.21
3
Maltsev Evgeniy 165.0 98.20 101.15
Masters 2
1
Vorobyev Aleksey 130.0 101.30 78.71
2
Basalaev Mikhail 60.0 124.80 34.19