Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Record Cup tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый турнир "Кубок Рекорда"
Location
Kirov
Date
18 sep 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
58
ID
66243
Views
2140
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 sep 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 30 sep 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Norkina Anastasiya J 1998 Kirov 51.40 75.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
100.0
100.0
227.5
286.15 Обухов Ф.
1
Pomaskina Leyla O 1988 Kirov 51.20 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
258.63 Обухов Ф.
Category 56 kg
1
Kropotova Anastasiya O 1994 Kirov 54.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
277.5
334.00 Дудинец А.
2
Obzherina Fakiya O 1984 Kirov 54.30 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
253.13 Обухов Ф.
3
Vokhmintseva Irina O 1989 Kirov 55.70 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
242.23 Обухов Ф.
Category 60 kg
1
Ushakova Olga O 1988 Kirov 57.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
230.0
263.65 Менщиков С.
2
Portnova Anna O 1994 Kirov 56.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
190.0
222.07 Пономарёв Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Golokhvastova Elizaveta J 1997 Kirov 64.20 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
65.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
192.5
203.82 Юферев В.
1
Semenovykh Anastasiya O 1995 Kirov 64.90 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
236.32 Кислицина А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smirnov Andrey T 2003 Urzhum 67.45 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
395.0
304.55 Цыбелев А.
1
Yuferev Vladislav O 1995 Russia 61.50 122.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
432.5
360.75
Category 75 kg
1
Shuklin Artyom T 2008 Kirov 73.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
213.64 Решетников А.
1
Timshin Ivan J 1999 Kirov 74.90 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
263.88 Оюухов Ф.
1
Okulov Andrey O 1995 Kirov 73.25 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
125.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
367.5
266.14 Обухов Ф.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shevnin Nikita J 2000 Kirov 80.80 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
482.5
327.38 Обухов Ф.
1
Kuchergin Artem O 1990 Kirov 80.85 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
507.5
344.17
2
Bratukhin Dmitriy O 1994 Kirov 78.50 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
490.0
338.59 Юферев В.
3
Kokorin Aleksey O 1979 Kirov 81.60 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
487.5
328.77
-
Ponomaryov Dmitriy O 1995 Kirov 80.80 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00
1
Kokorin Aleksey M1 1979 Kirov 81.60 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
487.5
328.77
Category 90 kg
1
Lubyanov Dmitriy O 1992 Kirov 89.50 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
465.0
297.69 Обухов Ф.
2
Vostrikov Aleksandr O 1989 Kirovskaya oblast 85.25 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
292.37 Менщиков С.
Category 140 kg
1
Khodyrev Ilya O 1996 Kirov 136.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
288.92 Обухов Ф.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Norkina Anastasiya 227.5 51.40 286.15
2
Golokhvastova Elizaveta 192.5 64.20 203.82
Open
1
Kropotova Anastasiya 277.5 54.40 334.00
2
Ushakova Olga 230.0 57.90 263.65
3
Pomaskina Leyla 205.0 51.20 258.63
4
Obzherina Fakiya 210.0 54.30 253.13
5
Vokhmintseva Irina 205.0 55.70 242.23
6
Semenovykh Anastasiya 225.0 64.90 236.32
7
Portnova Anna 190.0 56.60 222.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Smirnov Andrey 395.0 67.45 304.55
2
Shuklin Artyom 295.0 73.30 213.64
Junior
1
Shevnin Nikita 482.5 80.80 327.38
2
Timshin Ivan 370.0 74.90 263.88
Open
1
Yuferev Vladislav 432.5 61.50 360.75
2
Kuchergin Artem 507.5 80.85 344.17
3
Bratukhin Dmitriy 490.0 78.50 338.59
4
Kokorin Aleksey 487.5 81.60 328.77
5
Lubyanov Dmitriy 465.0 89.50 297.69
6
Vostrikov Aleksandr 445.0 85.25 292.37
7
Khodyrev Ilya 515.0 136.50 288.92
8
Okulov Andrey 367.5 73.25 266.14
Masters 1
1
Kokorin Aleksey 487.5 81.60 328.77