Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Velikiy Ustyug open tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый турнир и Чемпионат города Великий Устюг
Location
Velikiy Ustyug
Date
20 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
75
ID
66002
Views
106
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kulakova Nina J 2000 Arhangelskaya oblast 49.80 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
60.0
70.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
207.5
267.37
Category 56 kg
1
Gruzdeva Darya T 1992 Velikiy Ustyug 55.20 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
230.0
273.69
1
Koposova Darya O 1989 Kotlas 54.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
306.93 Павлов Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Pakhneva Lyudmila O 1990 Velikiy Ustyug 59.75 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
212.5
237.68
Category 67.5 kg
1
Verkhovtseva Irina O 1994 Kotlas 63.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Minina Lyudmila O 1976 Arhangelsk 81.20 90.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
322.19
Category 90+ kg
1
Plakan Svetlana O 1983 Velsk 102.40 105.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
367.5
303.94
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Malykh Nikita T 2005 Kotlas 50.40 80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
304.32 Павлов Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Malyshev Aleksey T 2004 Totma 57.00 135.0
142.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
185.0
165.0
165.0
425.0
380.32 Малышев Р.
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M5 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.85 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
370.0
316.29
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kashin Roman T 2003 Vychegodskiy 64.35 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
344.84
2
Duryagin Kirill T 2005 Kotlas 62.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
62.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
236.02 Павлов Д.
3
Shorokhov Denis T 2006 Velikiy Ustyug 64.70 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
219.53
4
Karelin Mikhail T 2006 Velikiy Ustyug 65.70 60.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
189.16
5
Schepelin Evgeniy T 2006 Velikiy Ustyug 62.10 60.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
190.20
6
Burchevskiy Dementiy T 2004 Velikiy Ustyug 60.90 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
176.70
1
Bayborodin Evgeniy O 1987 Ilinsko-Podomskoe 65.95 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
105.1
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
465.0
365.34
2
Minkin Aleksandr O 1995 Vologda 66.45 80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
297.5
232.30
Category 75 kg
1
Klyukin Mikhail T 2006 Velikiy Ustyug 75.00 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
300.0
213.77
2
Borzonogov Ilya T 2003 Kotlas 74.80 70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
57.5
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
257.5
183.83
1
Shmakov Kirill J 2000 Velsk 74.60 135.0
145.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
427.5
305.76
1
Peshkov Igor O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 74.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
246.52
Category 82.5 kg
1
Trunyakov Vitaliy T 2005 Kotlas 81.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
397.5
269.07 Павлов Д.
1
Shasherin Artem O 1984 Velikiy Ustyug 80.55 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
210.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
230.0
557.5
378.97 Рассохин А.
2
Stepichev Andrey O 1988 Velikiy Ustyug 81.80 140.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
92.5
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
172.5
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
457.5
308.06
Category 90 kg
1
Malyshev Roman O 1978 Totma 89.70 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
225.0
250.0
225.0
225.0
605.0
386.89
2
Novozhilov Nikolay O 1982 Vologda 88.30 145.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
170.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
322.37
1
Rezanov Andrey M3 1967 Oktyabrskiy 89.50 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
336.11
Category 100 kg
1
Yakhlakov Matvey T 2004 Velikiy Ustyug 97.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
400.0
245.99
2
Lazarev Konstantin T 2004 Kotlas 96.40 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
200.85
1
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 99.90 235.0
255.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
315.0
330.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
800.0
487.07
2
Yakushevich Aleksey O 1991 Monchegorsk 98.55 100.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
100.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
280.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
660.0
404.06
3
Moiseev Sergey O 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 99.65 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
399.19
Category 110 kg
1
Zykov Oleg O 1993 Vologda 106.90 120.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
258.35
1
Ptichkin Sergey M1 1976 p. Oktyabrskiy 107.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
612.5
362.92
Category 125 kg
1
Vishnevskiy Vasiliy O 1992 Syktyvkar 121.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
280.0
300.0
260.0
260.0
620.0
355.32
1
Nikitchuk Sergey M1 1979 Syktyvkar 112.25 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
700.0
409.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Gruzdeva Darya 230.0 55.20 273.69
Junior
1
Kulakova Nina 207.5 49.80 267.37
Open
1
Minina Lyudmila 355.0 81.20 322.19
2
Koposova Darya 255.0 54.40 306.93
3
Plakan Svetlana 367.5 102.40 303.94
4
Pakhneva Lyudmila 212.5 59.75 237.68
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Malyshev Aleksey 425.0 57.00 380.32
2
Kashin Roman 430.0 64.35 344.84
3
Malykh Nikita 300.0 50.40 304.32
4
Trunyakov Vitaliy 397.5 81.10 269.07
5
Yakhlakov Matvey 400.0 97.50 245.99
6
Duryagin Kirill 285.0 62.00 236.02
7
Shorokhov Denis 275.0 64.70 219.53
8
Klyukin Mikhail 300.0 75.00 213.77
9
Lazarev Konstantin 325.0 96.40 200.85
10
Schepelin Evgeniy 230.0 62.10 190.20
Junior
1
Shmakov Kirill 427.5 74.60 305.76
Open
1
Pavlov Dmitriy 800.0 99.90 487.07
2
Yakushevich Aleksey 660.0 98.55 404.06
3
Moiseev Sergey 655.0 99.65 399.19
4
Malyshev Roman 605.0 89.70 386.89
5
Shasherin Artem 557.5 80.55 378.97
6
Bayborodin Evgeniy 465.0 65.95 365.34
7
Vishnevskiy Vasiliy 620.0 121.70 355.32
8
Novozhilov Nikolay 500.0 88.30 322.37
9
Stepichev Andrey 457.5 81.80 308.06
10
Zykov Oleg 435.0 106.90 258.35
Masters 1
1
Nikitchuk Sergey 700.0 112.25 409.47
2
Ptichkin Sergey 612.5 107.65 362.92
Masters 4
1
Rezanov Andrey 525.0 89.50 336.11
Masters 5
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 370.0 59.85 316.29