Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament Baikal Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Кубок Байкала»
Location
Irkutsk
Date
9 - 11 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
66958
Views
595
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sizykh Larisa O 1979 Irkutsk 50.40 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
260.0
331.99 Мещеряков Владислав
1
Sizykh Larisa M1 1979 Irkutsk 50.40 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
260.0
341.29 Мещеряков Владислав
2
Tyschenko Ekaterina M1 1982 Ulan-Ude 51.10 77.5
80.0
82.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
284.29 Санжиева Сэсэг
Category 56 kg
2
Karnaukhova Anastasiya O 1997 Irkutsk 53.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
225.0
272.77 Мещеряков Владислав
3
Soroka Aleksandra O 1995 Irkutsk 55.90 67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
187.5
220.93 Кривоносов Владислав
Category 60 kg
1
Perkova Mariya T 2005 Ulan-Ude 59.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
293.67
1
Moskvitina Diana J 2002 Irkutsk 59.60 90.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
277.37 Герасимович Иван
1
Engelgard Olga O 1985 Angarsk 59.90 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
334.89 Вяхирев Илья
2
Andriyanova Mariya O 1993 Irkutsk 60.00 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
102.5
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
262.5
292.66 Герасимович Иван
3
Perkova Mariya O 2005 Ulan-Ude 59.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
293.67
Category 67.5 kg
1
Purtova Veronika J 2001 Irkutsk 66.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
275.0
283.72 Мещеряков Владислав
1
Purtova Veronika O 2001 Irkutsk 66.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
275.0
283.72 Мещеряков Владислав
2
Demova Olga O 1995 Angarsk 64.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
269.69 Белоусов Александр
Category 75 kg
1
Bodina Anna M1 1982 Irkutsk 73.70 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
290.0
278.78 Лавреньтьев Никита
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Nurutdinov Ruslan T 2008 Irkutsk 55.10 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
280.0
259.00 Нурутдинов Максим
1
Radu Aleksandru O 1996 Chisinau 53.80 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
270.0
327.81 Свобода Евгений
1
Rakhimov Sherozdzhon O 2000 Irkutsk 55.30 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
362.5
334.12 Орлов Александр
Category 60 kg
1
Mikhaylov Fedor T 2006 Ulan-Ude 59.80 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
62.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
340.0
290.87
2
Pakhomov Dmitriy T 2006 Bratsk 59.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
240.27 Гертель Яков
3
Vagin Aleksandr T 2008 Ulan-Ude 59.90 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
209.28 Свобода Евгений
1
Vagin Aleksandr O 2008 Ulan-Ude 59.90 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
209.28 Свобода Евгений
Category 67.5 kg
1
Astakhov Vladislav T 2005 Bratsk 60.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
302.5
256.82 Гертель Яков
1
Soroka Ivan O 1994 Irkutsk 66.70 95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
107.5
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
305.0
237.44 Кривоносов Владислав
Category 75 kg
1
Dorovskikh Zakhar T 2011 Bratsk 72.60 50.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
192.5
140.39 Гертель Яков
1
Filimonov Sergey O 1972 Yangel 71.70 157.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
364.32 Гертель Яков
2
Pak Konstantin O 1992 Ulan-Ude 74.50 140.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
105.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
477.5
341.84 Ниязиев Энвер
3
Krupelnitskiy Rustam O 1989 Irkutsk 73.60 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
92.5
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
432.5
312.31 Нурутдинов Максим
4
Trenikhin Artyom O 1994 Irkutsk 73.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
382.5
276.74 Пантелеев Дмитрий
5
Gurov Kirill O 1990 Irkutsk 74.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
367.5
263.35
1
Filimonov Sergey M3 1972 Yangel 71.70 157.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
418.97 Гертель Яков
Category 82.5 kg
1
Strunevskiy Artem T 2007 Bratsk 76.40 67.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
207.5
146.00 Гертель Яков
1
Chulkov Ivan J 2001 Irkutsk 81.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
177.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
450.0
303.48 Вилков Денис
2
Iskakov Ruslan J 2000 Usolye-Sibirskoe 82.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
301.91
1
Kovalev Andrey O 1991 Angarsk 82.20 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
142.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
555.0
372.63 Тарасов Константин
2
Kobylkin Aleksey O 1990 Ulan-Ude 79.60 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
117.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
512.5
351.01
Category 90 kg
1
Vlasevskiy Aleksey J 1999 Irkutsk 86.80 177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
500.0
325.35 Тамбовцев Дмитрий
1
Krivonosov Vladislav O 1987 Irkutsk 89.10 222.5
235.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
712.5
457.21 Вилков Денис
2
Tambovtsev Dmitriy O 1990 Irkutsk 89.60 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
567.5
363.09 Старцев Юрий
3
Khudonogov Nikita O 1991 Irkutsk 89.10 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
555.0
356.14 Нурутдинов Максим
4
Vilkov Denis O 1989 Irkutsk 88.90 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
217.5
230.0
232.5
230.0
230.0
552.5
354.93 Кривоносов Владислав
5
Goryashin Sergey O 1994 Irkutsk 88.40 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
480.0
309.31 Леус Роман
Category 100 kg
1
Nikanorov Oleg T 2005 Irkutsk 98.30 162.5
172.5
182.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
297.26
1
Skvortsov Maksim J 2000 Irkutsk 98.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
472.5
289.60 Пантелеев Дмитрий
1
Zaytsev Evgeniy O 1998 Bratsk 98.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
339.44 Пшеничников Семен
Category 110 kg
1
Gulyuk Maksim O 1979 Irkutsk 108.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
610.0
360.08
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Perkova Mariya 260.0 59.00 293.67
Junior
1
Purtova Veronika 275.0 66.50 283.72
2
Moskvitina Diana 247.5 59.60 277.37
Open
1
Engelgard Olga 300.0 59.90 334.89
2
Sizykh Larisa 260.0 50.40 331.99
3
Perkova Mariya 260.0 59.00 293.67
4
Andriyanova Mariya 262.5 60.00 292.66
5
Purtova Veronika 275.0 66.50 283.72
6
Karnaukhova Anastasiya 225.0 53.90 272.77
7
Demova Olga 255.0 64.30 269.69
8
Soroka Aleksandra 187.5 55.90 220.93
Masters 1
1
Sizykh Larisa 260.0 50.40 341.29
2
Tyschenko Ekaterina 225.0 51.10 284.29
3
Bodina Anna 290.0 73.70 278.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Nikanorov Oleg 485.0 98.30 297.26
2
Mikhaylov Fedor 340.0 59.80 290.87
3
Nurutdinov Ruslan 280.0 55.10 259.00
4
Astakhov Vladislav 302.5 60.30 256.82
5
Pakhomov Dmitriy 280.0 59.60 240.27
6
Vagin Aleksandr 245.0 59.90 209.28
7
Strunevskiy Artem 207.5 76.40 146.00
8
Dorovskikh Zakhar 192.5 72.60 140.39
Junior
1
Vlasevskiy Aleksey 500.0 86.80 325.35
2
Chulkov Ivan 450.0 81.60 303.48
3
Iskakov Ruslan 450.0 82.30 301.91
4
Skvortsov Maksim 472.5 98.30 289.60
Open
1
Krivonosov Vladislav 712.5 89.10 457.21
2
Kovalev Andrey 555.0 82.20 372.63
3
Filimonov Sergey 495.0 71.70 364.32
4
Tambovtsev Dmitriy 567.5 89.60 363.09
5
Gulyuk Maksim 610.0 108.90 360.08
6
Khudonogov Nikita 555.0 89.10 356.14
7
Vilkov Denis 552.5 88.90 354.93
8
Kobylkin Aleksey 512.5 79.60 351.01
9
Pak Konstantin 477.5 74.50 341.84
10
Zaytsev Evgeniy 555.0 98.80 339.44
Masters 4
1
Filimonov Sergey 495.0 71.70 418.97