Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Salavat Yulaev Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Кубок Салавата Юлаева»
Location
Ufa
Date
25 - 26 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
31
ID
66663
Views
216
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kunafina Alina O 1993 Ufa 51.00 65.0
65.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
225.0
284.72
2
Zolotareva Elena O 1983 Ufa 52.00 87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
205.69 Григорьев Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Shekhavtsova Lyudmila M3 1972 Ufa 55.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
247.5
295.34
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ibragimova Aliya O 1984 Ufa 65.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
255.0
267.52 Андреев Т.
2
Zhulay Natalya O 1982 Ufa 67.50 25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
12.5
15.0
15.0
12.5
12.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
102.5
104.61
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Akimov Dmitriy O 1993 Ufa 60.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
385.0
328.37 Мигунов К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ziangirov Ruslan O 1993 Ufa 67.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
321.87
Category 90 kg
1
Lyapustin Sergey M2 1976 Birsk 85.90 175.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
595.0
389.43
Category 100 kg
1
Giniyatullin Denis O 1986 Ufa 100.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
515.0
313.43
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kunafina Alina 225.0 51.00 284.72
2
Ibragimova Aliya 255.0 65.00 267.52
3
Zolotareva Elena 265.0 52.00 205.69
4
Zhulay Natalya 102.5 67.50 104.61
Masters 4
1
Shekhavtsova Lyudmila 247.5 55.00 295.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Akimov Dmitriy 385.0 60.00 328.37
2
Ziangirov Ruslan 415.0 67.00 321.87
3
Giniyatullin Denis 515.0 100.00 313.43
Masters 2
1
Lyapustin Sergey 595.0 85.90 389.43