Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VI Northern Capital

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Северная Столица VI»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
27 - 28 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
112
ID
66702
Views
665
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 31 aug
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Nelogova Alena O 1997 Saint Petersburg 38.10 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
27.5
62.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
237.61 Жарков Э.
Category 52 kg
1
Smirnova Elizaveta O 1995 Moscow 52.00 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
305.0
380.22
2
Andreeva Olga O 1993 Saint Petersburg 51.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
250.0
312.59 Гаджиев Р.
1
Polyakova Natalya M1 1982 Kotlas 51.70 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
272.5
341.23 Суслов Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Sidorova Veronika T 2003 Sortavala 55.70 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
268.81
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 55.90 112.5
120.5
125.0
120.5
120.5
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
165.0
173.0
180.5
180.5
180.5
376.0
443.02
Category 60 kg
1
Morozova Anastasiya O 1995 Balakhna 58.70 117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
300.0
340.21 Балашов А.
1
Song Natalya M2 1975 Narva 58.00 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
323.97
Category 67.5 kg
1
Durneva Darya O 1993 Khimki 67.50 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
62.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
312.5
318.94 Догадин О.
2
Bruleva Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 63.10 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
257.5
276.21 Смирнов Д.
-
Kostenko Kristina O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 66.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
0.00
Category 75 kg
1
Bykova Ekaterina O 1985 Saint Petersburg 74.60 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
252.5
240.85
Category 90 kg
1
Ekher Vera M4 1965 Narva 82.90 77.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
267.50 Сонг Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kobylin Valentin T 2007 Sortavala 54.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
256.23 Павлюков С.
Category 60 kg
1
Molchanov Andrey O 1995 Respublika Bashkortostan 59.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
445.0
383.04
Category 75 kg
1
Odnovolik Roman T 2004 Pestovo 72.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
325.83
1
Osinovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 74.10 175.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
535.0
384.46
1
Asadullin Eduard M1 1981 Naberezhnie Chelny 74.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
211.0
230.0
238.0
230.0
230.0
532.5
384.31 Бойко Н.
1
Sakhatarov Igor M4 1966 Sortavala 72.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
65.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
317.5
289.67 Каширов Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Petrov Konstantin O 1991 Pushkin 79.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
320.01
Category 90 kg
1
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 90.00 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
612.5
391.02 Астахов Д.
2
Abramov Aleksey O 1974 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.90 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
567.5
366.77
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 89.00 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
590.0
382.61
1
Abramov Aleksey M2 1974 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.90 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
567.5
402.35
1
Pavlyukov Sergey M6 1955 Sortavala 87.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
459.28
Category 100 kg
1
Safonov Vladimir O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.70 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
383.87
1
Zubkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 100.00 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
630.0
395.30
2
Chirkov Aleksey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 98.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
567.5
362.45 Грахов Ю.
Category 110 kg
1
Spitsin Aleksandr O 1988 Saint Petersburg 109.70 245.0
262.5
262.5
245.0
245.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
285.0
285.0
302.5
285.0
285.0
692.5
407.87 Илюткин А.
Category 125 kg
1
Popenkov Nikita O 1998 Saint Petersburg 123.70 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
348.36
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sidorova Veronika 227.5 55.70 268.81
Open
1
Balyakina Evgeniya 376.0 55.90 443.02
2
Smirnova Elizaveta 305.0 52.00 380.22
3
Morozova Anastasiya 300.0 58.70 340.21
4
Durneva Darya 312.5 67.50 318.94
5
Andreeva Olga 250.0 51.80 312.59
6
Bruleva Evgeniya 257.5 63.10 276.21
7
Bykova Ekaterina 252.5 74.60 240.85
8
Nelogova Alena 155.0 38.10 237.61
Masters 1
1
Polyakova Natalya 272.5 51.70 341.23
Masters 2
1
Song Natalya 265.0 58.00 323.97
Masters 3
1
Ekher Vera 235.0 82.90 267.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Odnovolik Roman 445.0 72.20 325.83
2
Kobylin Valentin 275.0 54.70 256.23
Open
1
Spitsin Aleksandr 692.5 109.70 407.87
2
Yuroev Andrey 612.5 90.00 391.02
3
Osinovskiy Aleksandr 535.0 74.10 384.46
4
Safonov Vladimir 630.0 99.70 383.87
5
Molchanov Andrey 445.0 59.40 383.04
6
Abramov Aleksey 567.5 87.90 366.77
7
Popenkov Nikita 610.0 123.70 348.36
8
Petrov Konstantin 465.0 79.00 320.01
Masters 1
1
Zubkov Aleksandr 630.0 100.00 395.30
2
Asadullin Eduard 532.5 74.70 384.31
3
Grigoryev Aleksandr 590.0 89.00 382.61
4
Chirkov Aleksey 567.5 98.50 362.45
Masters 2
1
Abramov Aleksey 567.5 87.90 402.35
Masters 3
1
Sakhatarov Igor 317.5 72.20 289.67
Masters 6
1
Pavlyukov Sergey 460.0 87.70 459.28