Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vyborg Cup 2023

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир «Кубок Выборга»
Location
Vyborg
Date
4 nov 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
67252
Views
787
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 nov 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 14 nov 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Kosheleva Ekaterina O 1992 Vyborg 51.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
289.29
2
Nettsel Aleksandra O 1994 Vyborg 51.50 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
30.0
30.0
77.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
187.5
235.50
Category 60 kg
1
Zolotukhina Kristina O 1986 Vyborg 58.40 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
327.35
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 90 kg
1
Khatkevich Aleksandr O 1993 Vyborg 89.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
336.11
2
Kuliev Shamil O 1994 Vyborg 89.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
492.5
316.23
Category 100 kg
1
Safonov Vladimir O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.90 195.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
232.5
230.0
230.0
597.5
363.76
2
Chirkov Aleksey O 1978 Saint Petersburg 99.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
350.35
3
Bunin Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 92.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
220.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
358.38
4
Sharaevskiy Aleksandr O 1994 Vyborg 100.00 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
307.34
1
Chirkov Aleksey M2 1978 Saint Petersburg 99.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
371.37
Category 110 kg
1
Semenikhin Sergey O 1994 Vyborg 106.00 185.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
590.0
351.40
2
Vasilyev Roman O 1989 Vyborg 106.90 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
335.55
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zolotukhina Kristina 287.5 58.40 327.35
2
Kosheleva Ekaterina 230.0 51.40 289.29
3
Nettsel Aleksandra 187.5 51.50 235.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Safonov Vladimir 597.5 99.90 363.76
2
Bunin Aleksandr 567.5 92.00 358.38
3
Semenikhin Sergey 590.0 106.00 351.40
4
Chirkov Aleksey 575.0 99.70 350.35
5
Khatkevich Aleksandr 525.0 89.50 336.11
6
Vasilyev Roman 565.0 106.90 335.55
7
Kuliev Shamil 492.5 89.00 316.23
8
Sharaevskiy Aleksandr 505.0 100.00 307.34
Masters 2
1
Chirkov Aleksey 575.0 99.70 371.37