Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chkalov Cup 2024

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Кубок Чкалова»
Location
Chkalovsk
Date
25 - 26 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
251
ID
67556
Views
1047
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Rusova Darya O 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 47.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
272.5
364.80
1
Balandina Anna M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 45.10 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
217.5
309.60 Волжский Алексей
Category 52 kg
1
Friman Kristina O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 48.30 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
32.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
296.63
2
Skvortsova Galina O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 51.50 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
157.5
197.81 Волжский Алексей
Category 56 kg
1
Novikova Darya T 2013 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.40 50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
177.5
213.64 Волжский Алексей
1
Vorobyova Evgeniya O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.20 77.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
232.5
280.65 Волжский Алексей
Category 60 kg
1
Zamtsalina Olga J 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
307.5
342.83 Ляпин Евгений
1
Zamtsalina Olga O 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
307.5
342.83 Ляпин Евгений
2
Banysheva Ekaterina O 1991 Dzerzhinsk 58.30 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
290.73 Куракин Сергей
3
Volkova Elena O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 58.80 87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
274.64 Пушкин Иван
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kurteeva Anna T 2004 Dzerzhinsk 62.40 62.5
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
246.11 Воронин Александр
1
Katalova Alyona O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 65.20 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
295.0
308.78 Поваров Вадим
2
Novikova Svetlana O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
197.5
211.85 Волжский Алексей
Category 75 kg
1
Ponomareva Alina T 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.00 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
280.0
268.45
1
Bakulina Galina O 1991 Balakhna 70.90 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
327.5
322.98
2
Voronina Arina O 1994 Dzerzhinsk 74.80 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
280.0
266.63 Воронин Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Boyarintseva Yuliya M1 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.20 77.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
257.5
241.88 Волжский Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ageev Oleg T 2006 Dzerzhinsk 67.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
296.84 Воронин Александр
2
Mashtakov Maksim T 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 64.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
327.5
262.81 Марочкина Надежда
3
Tikhonov Nikita T 2009 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.30 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
205.36 Волжский Алексей
Category 75 kg
1
Dementyev Stepan T 2006 Dzerzhinsk 72.00 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
150.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
392.5
287.98 Воронин Александр
2
Kondratyev Vladimir T 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.30 120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
365.0
261.80
1
Nalivin Konstantin M2 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.80 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
90.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
405.0
319.90 Волжский Алексей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pegov Demyan T 2006 Balakhna 81.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
324.92 Кузин Николай
2
Ponomarev Arseniy T 2008 Nizhniy Novgorod 77.40 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
285.96
1
Sharafiev Nail O 1984 Kazan 82.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
572.5
384.08 Пивоваров Олег
Category 90 kg
1
Agapov Maksim J 2001 Chkalovsk 89.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
217.5
200.0
200.0
520.0
332.72
1
Vorobyev Nikolay O 1984 Bor 88.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
640.0
412.88
2
Rybin Aleksey O 1994 Dzerzhinsk 89.20 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
250.0
262.5
262.5
250.0
250.0
612.5
392.81 Воронин Александр
3
Fokin Ilya O 1999 Dzerzhinsk 88.60 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
582.5
374.89 Воронин Александр
4
Rybakov Sergey O 1984 Chkalovsk 87.50 190.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
205.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
555.0
359.57
5
Smirnov Anatoliy O 1993 Uren 89.30 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
555.0
355.73
Category 100 kg
1
Zverev Vsevolod T 2004 Dzerzhinsk 97.90 190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
260.0
275.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
662.5
406.72 Воронин Александр
2
Teplyakov Ilya T 2009 Nizhniy Novgorod 100.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
352.5
214.53 Волжский Алексей
1
Sharafetdinov Maksim J 2003 Arzamas 98.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
477.5
292.15 Кулаков Артем
1
Lyapin Evgeniy O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.10 260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
745.0
456.97
2
Zverev Vsevolod O 2004 Dzerzhinsk 97.90 190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
260.0
275.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
662.5
406.72 Воронин Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Zhukolin Ilya T 2004 Nizhniy Novgorod 104.50 140.0
160.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
137.5
137.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
480.0
287.31
1
Drobotay Nikolay O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 110.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
388.41
1
Kiselev Aleksey M1 1979 Furmanov 101.20 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
350.98 Андреев Тимур
Category 125 kg
1
Timin Sergey O 1991 Sergach 122.40 287.5
287.5
295.0
287.5
287.5
195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
282.5
282.5
295.0
282.5
282.5
775.0
443.59
2
Deryabin Andrey O 1994 Chkalovsk 115.70 250.0
257.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
245.0
252.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
727.5
422.04
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ponomareva Alina 280.0 74.00 268.45
2
Kurteeva Anna 227.5 62.40 246.11
3
Novikova Darya 177.5 54.40 213.64
Junior
1
Zamtsalina Olga 307.5 60.00 342.83
Open
1
Rusova Darya 272.5 47.30 364.80
2
Zamtsalina Olga 307.5 60.00 342.83
3
Bakulina Galina 327.5 70.90 322.98
4
Katalova Alyona 295.0 65.20 308.78
5
Friman Kristina 225.0 48.30 296.63
6
Banysheva Ekaterina 255.0 58.30 290.73
7
Vorobyova Evgeniya 232.5 54.20 280.65
8
Volkova Elena 242.5 58.80 274.64
9
Voronina Arina 280.0 74.80 266.63
10
Novikova Svetlana 197.5 63.10 211.85
Masters 1
1
Balandina Anna 217.5 45.10 309.60
2
Boyarintseva Yuliya 257.5 80.20 241.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zverev Vsevolod 662.5 97.90 406.72
2
Pegov Demyan 480.0 81.10 324.92
3
Ageev Oleg 385.0 67.50 296.84
4
Dementyev Stepan 392.5 72.00 287.98
5
Zhukolin Ilya 480.0 104.50 287.31
6
Ponomarev Arseniy 410.0 77.40 285.96
7
Mashtakov Maksim 327.5 64.30 262.81
8
Kondratyev Vladimir 365.0 74.30 261.80
9
Teplyakov Ilya 352.5 100.00 214.53
10
Tikhonov Nikita 252.5 63.30 205.36
Junior
1
Agapov Maksim 520.0 89.60 332.72
2
Sharafetdinov Maksim 477.5 98.70 292.15
Open
1
Lyapin Evgeniy 745.0 98.10 456.97
2
Timin Sergey 775.0 122.40 443.59
3
Deryabin Andrey 727.5 115.70 422.04
4
Vorobyev Nikolay 640.0 88.20 412.88
5
Zverev Vsevolod 662.5 97.90 406.72
6
Rybin Aleksey 612.5 89.20 392.81
7
Drobotay Nikolay 660.0 110.00 388.41
8
Sharafiev Nail 572.5 82.30 384.08
9
Fokin Ilya 582.5 88.60 374.89
10
Rybakov Sergey 555.0 87.50 359.57
Masters 1
1
Kiselev Aleksey 555.0 101.20 350.98
Masters 2
1
Nalivin Konstantin 405.0 73.80 319.90