Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO/SPR Eurasia Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Volgograd
Date
1 - 2 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
97
ID
67557
Views
1207
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Chevanina Yuliya O 1996 Volgograd 51.10 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
593.32 Костина Александра
Category 60 kg
1
Stepkina Bella M2 1978 Astrahan 60.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
270.0
508.29 Давтян Артур
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
-
Dzhumakhmetov Azamat O 1987 Volgograd 60.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
0.00
Category 75 kg
1
Anshakov Evgeniy T1 2010 Kharabali 71.80 95.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
115.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
384.78
2
Artyomenko Aleksey T1 2008 Kharabali 73.80 82.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
326.60
Category 82.5 kg
1
Belyaev Timofey T2 2007 Kharabali 81.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
420.0
435.12
1
Rynza Aleksandr O 1995 Mikhailovka 80.30 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
587.5
617.46
Category 90 kg
1
Zhavatkhanov Timur O 1981 Volgograd 88.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
481.67 Никифоров Михаил
1
Zhavatkhanov Timur M1 1981 Volgograd 88.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
495.16 Никифоров Михаил
Category 100 kg
1
Korobov Mikhail T1 2010 Volgograd 96.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
450.0
419.40 Костин Григорий
1
Vasenko Sergey O 1985 Volzhskiy 92.90 200.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
200.0
200.0
555.0
527.25
2
Bondarenko Nikita O 1987 Volgograd 99.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
510.0
468.18
Category 110 kg
1
Shirokov Ilya O 1999 Volgograd 106.60 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
570.0
509.58
2
Pimkin Stanislav O 1986 Volgograd 107.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
468.30
Category 125 kg
1
Azhmambetov Amal T2 2006 Astrahan 112.10 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
565.0
496.64
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Chevanina Yuliya 280.0 51.10 593.32
Masters 2
1
Stepkina Bella 270.0 60.00 508.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Korobov Mikhail 450.0 96.00 419.40
2
Anshakov Evgeniy 330.0 71.80 384.78
3
Artyomenko Aleksey 287.5 73.80 326.60
Teen 2
1
Azhmambetov Amal 565.0 112.10 496.64
2
Belyaev Timofey 420.0 81.90 435.12
Open
1
Rynza Aleksandr 587.5 80.30 617.46
2
Vasenko Sergey 555.0 92.90 527.25
3
Shirokov Ilya 570.0 106.60 509.58
4
Zhavatkhanov Timur 490.0 88.00 481.67
5
Pimkin Stanislav 525.0 107.20 468.30
6
Bondarenko Nikita 510.0 99.30 468.18
Masters 1
1
Zhavatkhanov Timur 490.0 88.00 495.16