Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Championship of the Central Federal District of Russia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Центрального федерального округа России
Location
Moscow
Date
1 - 2 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
102
ID
67551
Views
823
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 7 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 7 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Davydova Marina O 1988 Serpukhov 51.25 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
262.5
330.92 Винниченко Евгений
Category 60 kg
1
Molokanova Vera O 1992 Tutaev 59.80 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
117.5
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
287.5
321.36
DQ
Sukhorukova Marianna O 1990 Moscow 58.60 95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
297.5
337.82
Category 67.5 kg
1
Garmash Polina T 2008 Serpukhov 62.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
212.5
228.49 Елсаков Константин
Category 67.5+ kg
3
Silaeva Viktoriya O 1997 Moscow 70.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
192.5
191.51 Туляков Никита
Category 90 kg
1
Shuvalova Tatyana M2 1975 Moskva 84.50 90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
300.0
301.95 Туляков Никита
Category 90+ kg
1
Sheyanova Natalya O 1989 Moscow 101.50 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
242.5
201.05
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Ukharev Danila T 2010 Moscow 50.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
257.79 Ухарева Мария
2
Navalnyy Denis T 2009 Pushkino 50.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
243.98 Баринова Мария
2
Tkach Elena O 1999 Moscow 51.30 60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
233.05
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lyatifov Timur T 2006 Moscow 64.10 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
337.93
Category 75 kg
1
Nikolaev Oleg O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast 71.50 180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
540.0
398.25 Карпов Евгений
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vazhentsev Andrey O 1998 Moscow 82.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
305.93
2
Opalnitskiy Artem O 1990 Voskresensk 80.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
294.91 Смирнов Дмитрий
Category 90 kg
1
Zavertkin Daniil T 2009 Moscow 89.50 160.0
180.0
190.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
316.91 Яковлев Дмитрий
2
Bobkov Artyom T 2004 Moscow 87.80 125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
242.51
1
Vasilyev Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow 87.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
220.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
617.5
400.06
2
Ivanenko Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 85.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
590.0
386.13
-
Lisitsyn Viktor O 1994 Dolgoprudnyy 89.40 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 93.35 210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
235.0
247.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
640.0
401.33 Юдин Григорий
2
Popovich Taras O 1991 Mikhaylov 98.80 195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
530.0
324.14
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Garmash Polina 212.5 62.90 228.49
Open
1
Davydova Marina 262.5 51.25 330.92
2
Molokanova Vera 287.5 59.80 321.36
3
Sheyanova Natalya 242.5 101.50 201.05
4
Silaeva Viktoriya 192.5 70.00 191.51
Masters 2
1
Shuvalova Tatyana 300.0 84.50 301.95
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Lyatifov Timur 420.0 64.10 337.93
2
Zavertkin Daniil 495.0 89.50 316.91
3
Ukharev Danila 252.5 50.10 257.79
4
Navalnyy Denis 240.0 50.30 243.98
5
Bobkov Artyom 375.0 87.80 242.51
Open
1
Suprunov Dmitriy 640.0 93.35 401.33
2
Vasilyev Evgeniy 617.5 87.50 400.06
3
Nikolaev Oleg 540.0 71.50 398.25
4
Ivanenko Aleksandr 590.0 85.90 386.13
5
Popovich Taras 530.0 98.80 324.14
6
Vazhentsev Andrey 455.0 82.00 305.93
7
Opalnitskiy Artem 435.0 80.90 294.91
8
Tkach Elena 185.0 51.30 233.05