Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
14 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
90
ID
65866
Views
1829
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 26 nov 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Ponomarenko Yuliya O 1987 Cherkasy 46.80 87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
267.5
360.86
Category 52 kg
1
Shevchenko Dina T3 2002 Odessa 49.20 50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
214.57
1
Oliynik Tetyana O 1994 Kyiv 48.80 120.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
415.39 Костенко Юрій
2
Pshezemyrska Yulia O 1982 Kyiv 51.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
267.5
336.97 Крохмальний Сергій
Category 56 kg
1
Vishnevska Svitlana O 1992 Odessa 55.30 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
338.67
Category 60 kg
1
Vladimirenko Tetyana J 1999 Kyiv 57.30 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
317.5
366.90
2
Alekseenko Anastasiya J 1999 Kyiv 57.60 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
276.22
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina O 1992 Kryvyi Rig 62.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
399.30
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Brazhnik Volodimir J 2001 Dubno 81.20 155.0
170.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
290.85
-
Solovyov Dmitro O 1983 Uzin 82.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
105.0
210.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
Category 90 kg
1
Slutskiy Yaroslav J 2001 Chornobai 83.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
321.70
Category 100 kg
1
Kokorzhitskiy Dmitro O 1985 Odessa 99.20 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
592.5
361.78
2
Zhadko Oleksiy O 1991 Chornobai 95.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
341.17 Костенко Юрій, Романчук Андрій
1
Pashko Sergiy M1 1973 Dubno 100.00 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
368.20
Category 110 kg
1
Moskalenko Volodimir O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 104.20 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
377.50 Желязков Михайло
Category 125 kg
1
Kostyukov Vladislav T3 2002 Chornobai 118.60 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
490.0
282.49
1
Punda Sergiy M1 1974 Kyiv 116.30 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
630.0
364.96
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Shevchenko Dina 165.0 49.20 214.57
Junior
1
Vladimirenko Tetyana 317.5 57.30 366.90
2
Alekseenko Anastasiya 240.0 57.60 276.22
Open
1
Oliynik Tetyana 317.5 48.80 415.39
2
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina 370.0 62.60 399.30
3
Ponomarenko Yuliya 267.5 46.80 360.86
4
Vishnevska Svitlana 285.0 55.30 338.67
5
Pshezemyrska Yulia 267.5 51.30 336.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Kostyukov Vladislav 490.0 118.60 282.49
Junior
1
Slutskiy Yaroslav 485.0 83.90 321.70
2
Brazhnik Volodimir 430.0 81.20 290.85
Open
1
Moskalenko Volodimir 630.0 104.20 377.50
2
Kokorzhitskiy Dmitro 592.5 99.20 361.78
3
Zhadko Oleksiy 550.0 95.60 341.17
Masters 1
1
Pashko Sergiy 605.0 100.00 368.20
2
Punda Sergiy 630.0 116.30 364.96