Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eastern Tennessee Classic

Federation
United States Powerlifting Association (USPA)
From queues
Location
Elizabethton
Date
30 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
41
ID
30212
Views
638
Added by
alexkoenig 19 may 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Ackerman Haiyen O 1990 South Carolina 54.30
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
277.5
334.49
Category 67.5 kg
1
Culbertson Anna O 1991 North Carolina 62.90
97.5
97.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
110.0
280.0
301.07
Category 75 kg
1
McCullough Crystal O 1976 North Carolina 72.10
122.5
122.5
72.5
72.5
160.0
160.0
355.0
346.17
2
Greenway Opal O 1985 Tennessee 73.40
110.0
110.0
47.5
47.5
132.5
132.5
290.0
279.50
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gonzalez Jovani T3 1997 Arkansas 67.40
145.0
145.0
121.0
121.0
195.0
195.0
461.0
355.86
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vincent Logan J 1995 Tennessee 80.60
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
205.0
445.0
302.38
1
Barbera Joey MS 1976 Tennessee 80.80
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
242.5
242.5
582.5
395.20
Category 90 kg
1
Matthews Douglas T3 1996 Arkansas 89.90
222.5
222.5
135.0
135.0
227.5
227.5
585.0
373.67
Category 100 kg
1
Mask Kyle O 1982 Tennessee 98.20
260.0
260.0
182.5
182.5
275.0
275.0
717.5
439.92
2
Hampton Lucas O 1989 Virginia 99.00
170.0
170.0
105.0
105.0
207.5
207.5
482.5
294.84
Category 125 kg
1
Hampton Jeremiah O 1981 Virginia 111.90
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
257.5
257.5
657.5
384.96
2
Oliver Dj O 1989 Tennessee 119.50
220.0
220.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
359.68
3
McIntyre Douglas O 1989 West Virginia 116.40
212.5
212.5
125.0
125.0
235.0
235.0
572.5
331.60
Category 140 kg
1
Fee Jr. Larry O 1971 North Carolina 131.80
227.5
227.5
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
677.5
382.26
1
Fee Jr. Larry M1 1971 North Carolina 131.80
227.5
227.5
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
677.5
382.26
Category 140+ kg
1
Chatman David O 1991 North Carolina 156.00
312.5
312.5
217.5
217.5
282.5
282.5
812.5
447.06
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
McCullough Crystal 355.0 72.10 346.17
2
Ackerman Haiyen 277.5 54.30 334.49
3
Culbertson Anna 280.0 62.90 301.07
4
Greenway Opal 290.0 73.40 279.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Matthews Douglas 585.0 89.90 373.67
2
Gonzalez Jovani 461.0 67.40 355.86
Junior
1
Vincent Logan 445.0 80.60 302.38
Open
1
Chatman David 812.5 156.00 447.06
2
Mask Kyle 717.5 98.20 439.92
3
Hampton Jeremiah 657.5 111.90 384.96
4
Fee Jr. Larry 677.5 131.80 382.26
5
Oliver Dj 625.0 119.50 359.68
6
McIntyre Douglas 572.5 116.40 331.60
7
Hampton Lucas 482.5 99.00 294.84
Masters 1
1
Fee Jr. Larry 677.5 131.80 382.26
Masters Sub
1
Barbera Joey 582.5 80.80 395.20