Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd UDFPF Open Single Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Cherkasy
Date
19 - 20 mar 2011
Division
raw
Number of participants
213
ID
6306
Views
1517
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 apr 2011
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points
Category 47.5 kg
1
Taran Natalya J 1988 Smela 46.80 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
68.56
1
Boyko Albina O 1982 Obukhov 47.40 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
88.75
2
Taran Natalya O 1988 Smela 46.80 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
68.56
Category 50.5 kg
1
Negodyuk Olga O 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 50.50 nr 90.0
nr 92.5
97.5
nr 92.5
1
Negodyuk Olga M1 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 50.50 nm1 90.0
nm1 92.5
97.5
nm1 92.5
Category 53 kg
1
Myshko Kateryna O 1985 Obukhov 52.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
77.00
Category 55.5 kg
1
Olshuk Yuliya J 1989 Obukhov 55.50 77.5
80.0
80.0
77.5
71.15
1
Olshuk Yuliya O 1989 Obukhov 55.50 77.5
80.0
80.0
77.5
71.15
Category 58.5 kg
1
Rossol Lyudmyla O 1975 Mariupol 58.40 85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
Category 63 kg
1
Luginina Tetyana O 1970 Odessa 61.90 70.0
nr 80.0
82.5
nr 80.0
67.05
1
Luginina Tetyana M1 1970 Odessa 61.90 nm1 70.0
nm1 80.0
82.5
nm1 80.0
67.05
Category 70 kg
1
Syumak Vita O 1986 Kyiv 68.80 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
80.58
2
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 100.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
77.71
3
Muzyka Oksana O 1969 Odessa 67.00 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
76.41
1
Muzyka Oksana M1 1969 Odessa 67.00 nm1 92.5
nm1 97.5
100.0
nm1 97.5
76.41
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M3 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 nm3 100.0
nm3 102.5
107.5
nm3 102.5
77.71
Category 80 kg
1
Malanchuk Yuliya T1 1995 Odessa 75.30 nt1 95.0
nt1 100.0
105.0
nt1 100.0
71.96
1
Dubovytska Oksana O 1984 Zavalye 75.00 120.0
127.5
nr 135.0
nr 135.0
1
Tikhonova Irina O 1970 Odessa 70.70 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
71.51
2
Fandalyuk Iryna O 1981 Yuzhnoukrainsk 77.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
73.99
3
Malanchuk Yuliya O 1995 Odessa 75.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
71.96
1
Tikhonova Irina M1 1970 Odessa 70.70 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
71.51
Category 90+ kg
1
Pedoryaka Iryna O 1962 Lubny 94.60 nr 95.0
nr 102.5
nr 105.0
nr 105.0
64.65
1
Pedoryaka Iryna M1 1962 Lubny 94.60 nm1 95.0
nm1 102.5
nm1 105.0
nm1 105.0
64.65
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points
Category 56 kg
1
Tretyak Vladyslav T1 1996 Obukhov 52.90 nt1 90.0
nt1 95.0
nt1 100.0
nt1 100.0
93.28
1
Tretyak Vladyslav O 1996 Obukhov 52.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
93.28
Category 60 kg
1
Tkach Sergiy T1 1996 Zavalye 58.50 100.0
110.0
nt1 115.0
nt1 115.0
2
Yasnovskyy Yevgen T1 1996 Odessa 59.10 92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
80.51
1
Tynkovan Maksim J 1990 Chervonyy Rasselenets 60.00 135.0
135.0
nj 135.0
nj 135.0
109.73
2
Zlobin Anton J 1987 Balakleya 60.00 nj 115.0
nj 125.0
nj 130.0
nj 130.0
105.66
-
Bednarskyy Oleksandr J 1990 Odessa 58.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Tynkovan Maksim O 1990 Chervonyy Rasselenets 60.00 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
109.73
2
Zlobin Anton O 1987 Balakleya 60.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
105.66
3
Tkach Sergiy O 1996 Ukraine 58.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
4
Yasnovskyy Yevgen O 1996 Odessa 59.10 92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
80.51
-
Bednarskyy Oleksandr O 1990 Odessa 58.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Muzyka Vitaliy T1 1995 Odessa 65.60 nt1 135.0
nt1 142.5
147.5
nt1 142.5
106.16
2
Mydlyk Borys T1 1995 Gai 67.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
1
Denysenko Viktor T2 1993 Odessa 66.70 90.0
nt2 110.0
nt2 122.5
nt2 122.5
89.88
2
Ulanovskiy Mikhaylo T2 1994 Kyiv 65.90 115.0
nt2 115.0
120.0
nt1 115.0
85.31
1
Fedorenko Dmytro T3 1992 Odessa 65.10 90.0
nt3 100.5
107.5
nt3 100.5
75.41
2
Kyrychenko Pavlo T3 1983 Kyiv 64.90 90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
69.60
1
Maslyak Andriy J 1990 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 67.50 145.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
116.13
2
Nazarchuk Roman J 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 67.50 135.0
145.0
157.5
145.0
105.24
1
Maslyak Andriy O 1990 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 67.50 145.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
116.13
2
Grabar Vadym O 1984 Bolshoy Dalnik 65.10 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
3
Nazarchuk Roman O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 67.50 135.0
145.0
157.5
145.0
105.24
4
Muzyka Vitaliy O 1995 Odessa 65.60 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
106.16
5
Denysenko Viktor O 1993 Odessa 66.70 90.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
89.88
6
Ulanovskiy Mikhaylo O 1994 Kyiv 65.90 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
85.31
7
Fedorenko Dmytro O 1992 Odessa 65.10 90.0
100.5
107.5
100.5
75.41
8
Mydlyk Borys O 1995 Gai 67.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
9
Kyrychenko Pavlo O 1983 Kyiv 64.90 90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
69.60
-
Ilenko Yuriy O 1987 Kyiv 65.30 145.0
145.0
145.0
Category 75 kg
1
Gurichev Andriy T3 1991 Novomirgorod 74.90 180.0
nt3 190.0
195.0
nt3 190.0
126.39
1
Khobta Yevgen J 1987 Komsomolske 74.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
1
Gurichev Andriy O 1991 Novomirgorod 74.90 180.0
nr 190.0
195.0
nr 190.0
126.39
2
Vorobey Bogdan O 1983 Kyiv 74.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
114.17
3
Savchenko Valentin O 1954 Obukhov 74.50 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
106.88
4
Besedin Andriy O 1984 Odessa 74.50 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
103.54
5
Khobta Yevgen O 1987 Komsomolske 74.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
6
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy O 1945 Obukhov 74.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
93.62
1
Savchenko Valentin M4 1954 Obukhov 74.50 155.0
nm4 160.0
162.5
nm4 160.0
106.88
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy M6 1945 Obukhov 74.40 nm6 130.0
nm6 140.0
150.0
nm6 140.0
93.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Avzalov Georgiy T2 1993 Odessa 81.70 155.0
nt2 165.0
nt2 172.5
nt2 172.5
107.55
2
Melnyk Oleksandr T2 1994 Svitlodarsk 78.60 nt2 155.0
nt2 160.0
nt2 170.0
nt2 170.0
1
Skorodumov Sergiy T3 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 82.00 nt3 195.0
nt3 205.0
207.5
nt3 205.0
129.54
1
Andrievskyy Leonid J 1989 Pavlovka 79.80 nj 180.0
190.0
nj 192.5
nj 192.5
1
Skorodumov Sergiy O 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 82.00 195.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
129.54
2
Narkhov Oleksandr O 1985 Donetsk 82.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
3
Andrievskyy Leonid O 1989 Pavlovka 79.80 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
4
Bogachonok Dmitro O 1970 Melitopol 80.20 190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
120.04
5
Avzalov Georgiy O 1993 Odessa 81.70 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
107.55
6
Melnyk Oleksandr O 1994 Svitlodarsk 78.60 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
7
Shabanets Oleg O 1949 Mariupol 81.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
8
Vasylenko Volodymyr O 1943 Lubny 78.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
77.38
1
Bogachonok Dmitro M1 1970 Melitopol 80.20 190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
120.04
1
Shabanets Oleg M5 1949 Mariupol 81.70 nm5 125.0
nm5 130.0
nm5 135.0
nm5 135.0
1
Vasylenko Volodymyr M6 1943 Lubny 78.00 110.0
nm6 120.0
nm6 120.0
77.38
Category 90 kg
1
Yasenyuk Maxym T2 1994 Odessa 88.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
94.75
2
Samchuk Maksim T2 1994 Odessa 88.20 140.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
90.37
1
Karas'kin Andriy T3 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 86.60 185.0
nt3 195.0
nt3 200.0
nt3 200.0
nt3 202.5
119.90
2
Vasylyev Yegor T3 1993 Kyiv 87.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
107.14
1
Mostovenko Andriy J 1989 Kyiv 88.80 nj 225.0
nj 230.0
nj 235.0
nj 235.0
nr 242.5
138.67
2
Popsuyenko Artem J 1990 Kyiv 84.40 190.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
117.39
1
Zaripov Rinat O 1970 Odessa 90.00 225.0
nr 232.5
nr 240.0
nr 240.0
nr 243.0
140.47
2
Mostovenko Andriy O 1989 Kyiv 88.80 225.0
nr 230.0
nr 235.0
235.0
nr 242.5
138.67
3
Karas'kin Andriy O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 86.60 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
119.90
4
Popsuyenko Artem O 1990 Kyiv 84.40 190.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
117.39
5
Vasylyev Yegor O 1993 Kyiv 87.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
107.14
6
Elchenko Kostyantin O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 88.70 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
106.29
7
Lytovchenko Valeriy O 1948 Zhovti Vody 89.40 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
95.50
9
Yasenyuk Maxym O 1994 Odessa 88.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
94.75
10
Berko Vitaliy O 1985 Kyiv 89.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
94.16
11
Samchuk Maksim O 1994 Odessa 88.20 140.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
90.37
1
Zaripov Rinat M1 1970 Odessa 90.00 nm1 225.0
nm1 232.5
nm1 240.0
nm1 240.0
nm1 243.0
140.47
1
Lytovchenko Valeriy M5 1948 Zhovti Vody 89.40 nm6 152.5
nm6 157.5
nm6 162.5
nm6 162.5
95.50
Category 100 kg
1
Shyshkevych Bogdan T3 1992 Pavlovka 96.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
1
Kuznetsov Artem J 1987 Mariupol 97.70 nj 210.0
nj 220.0
nj 230.0
nj 230.0
2
Rishnyak Vitaliy J 1989 Kyiv 94.00 190.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
112.77
1
Kuznetsov Artem O 1987 Mariupol 97.70 210.0
nr 220.0
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
2
Kolesnik Sergiy O 1963 Lubny 100.00 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
113.57
3
Lyubchyk Oleksandr O 1977 Komsomolske 99.90 190.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
4
Besel Sergiy O 1984 Odessa 100.00 195.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
110.80
5
Rishnyak Vitaliy O 1989 Kyiv 94.00 190.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
112.77
6
Molodov Oleksandr O 1972 Odessa 94.30 177.5
192.5
195.0
192.5
109.74
7
Babko Valeriy O 1941 Kyiv 93.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
103.09
8
Shyshkevych Bogdan O 1992 Pavlovka 96.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
-
Malov Borys O 1962 Donetsk Oblast 91.10 190.0
190.0
1
Kolesnik Sergiy M2 1963 Lubny 100.00 nm3 185.0
nm2 195.0
nm2 205.0
nm2 205.0
113.57
-
Malov Borys M2 1962 Donetsk Oblast 91.10 190.0
190.0
1
Babko Valeriy M7 1941 Kyiv 93.50 nm7 170.0
180.0
nm7 180.0
nm7 180.0
103.09
Category 110 kg
1
Sheremet Vasyl' O 1962 Cherkasy 110.00 220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
118.03
1
Sheremet Vasyl' M2 1962 Cherkasy 110.00 220.0
nm2 220.0
225.0
nm2 220.0
118.03
Category 125 kg
-
Melnyk Dmytro J 1991 Balakleya 114.10 120.0
120.0
1
Galita Sergiy O 1979 Odessa 112.60 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
118.73
2
Golivets' Vasyl' O 1960 Mariupol 124.70 200.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
3
Yakushin Vadym O 1982 Odessa 116.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
90.12
-
Melnyk Dmytro O 1991 Balakleya 114.10 120.0
120.0
1
Golivets' Vasyl' M3 1960 Mariupol 124.70 200.0
210.0
nm3 222.5
nm3 222.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Malanchuk Yuliya nt1 100.0 75.30 71.96
Junior
1
Olshuk Yuliya 77.5 55.50 71.15
2
Taran Natalya 65.0
70.0
46.80 68.56
Open
1
Boyko Albina 85.0 47.40 88.75
2
Syumak Vita 105.0 68.80 80.58
3
Sheremenko Svitlana 102.5 70.00 77.71
4
Myshko Kateryna 80.0 52.40 77.00
5
Muzyka Oksana 97.5 67.00 76.41
6
Fandalyuk Iryna 105.0 77.50 73.99
7
Malanchuk Yuliya 100.0 75.30 71.96
8
Tikhonova Irina 95.0 70.70 71.51
9
Olshuk Yuliya 77.5 55.50 71.15
10
Taran Natalya 65.0
70.0
46.80 68.56
Masters 1
1
Muzyka Oksana nm1 97.5 67.00 76.41
2
Tikhonova Irina 95.0 70.70 71.51
3
Luginina Tetyana nm1 80.0 61.90 67.05
4
Pedoryaka Iryna nm1 105.0 94.60 64.65
Masters 4
1
Sheremenko Svitlana nm3 102.5 70.00 77.71
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Muzyka Vitaliy nt1 142.5 65.60 106.16
2
Tretyak Vladyslav nt1 100.0 52.90 93.28
3
Yasnovskyy Yevgen 97.5 59.10 80.51
Teen 2
1
Avzalov Georgiy nt2 172.5 81.70 107.55
2
Yasenyuk Maxym 160.0 88.30 94.75
3
Samchuk Maksim 152.5 88.20 90.37
4
Denysenko Viktor nt2 122.5 66.70 89.88
5
Ulanovskiy Mikhaylo nt1 115.0 65.90 85.31
Teen 3
1
Skorodumov Sergiy nt3 205.0 82.00 129.54
2
Gurichev Andriy nt3 190.0 74.90 126.39
3
Karas'kin Andriy nt3 200.0
nt3 202.5
86.60 119.90
4
Vasylyev Yegor 180.0 87.60 107.14
5
Fedorenko Dmytro nt3 100.5 65.10 75.41
6
Kyrychenko Pavlo 92.5 64.90 69.60
Junior
1
Mostovenko Andriy nj 235.0
nj 242.5
88.80 138.67
2
Popsuyenko Artem 192.5 84.40 117.39
3
Maslyak Andriy 160.0 67.50 116.13
4
Rishnyak Vitaliy 197.5 94.00 112.77
5
Tynkovan Maksim nj 135.0 60.00 109.73
6
Zlobin Anton nj 130.0 60.00 105.66
7
Nazarchuk Roman 145.0 67.50 105.24
Open
1
Zaripov Rinat nr 240.0
nr 243.0
90.00 140.47
2
Mostovenko Andriy 235.0
None 242.5
88.80 138.67
3
Skorodumov Sergiy 205.0 82.00 129.54
4
Gurichev Andriy nr 190.0 74.90 126.39
5
Bogachonok Dmitro 190.0 80.20 120.04
6
Karas'kin Andriy 200.0 86.60 119.90
7
Galita Sergiy 222.5 112.60 118.73
8
Sheremet Vasyl' 220.0 110.00 118.03
9
Popsuyenko Artem 192.5 84.40 117.39
10
Maslyak Andriy 160.0 67.50 116.13
Masters 1
1
Zaripov Rinat nm1 240.0
nm1 243.0
90.00 140.47
2
Bogachonok Dmitro 190.0 80.20 120.04
Masters 2
1
Sheremet Vasyl' nm2 220.0 110.00 118.03
2
Kolesnik Sergiy nm2 205.0 100.00 113.57
Masters 3
1
Savchenko Valentin nm4 160.0 74.50 106.88
Masters 5
1
Lytovchenko Valeriy nm6 162.5 89.40 95.50
Masters 6
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy nm6 140.0 74.40 93.62
2
Vasylenko Volodymyr nm6 120.0 78.00 77.38
Masters 7
1
Babko Valeriy nm7 180.0 93.50 103.09