Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

5th UDFPF Open Single Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Zaporozhye
Date
30 - 31 mar 2013
Division
raw
Number of participants
173
ID
11907
Views
1120
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 apr 2013
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points Trainer
Category 50.5 kg
1
Kozhanova Olena O 1980 Zaporozhye 49.40 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
73.21 С.Чмарак
Category 53 kg
1
Ugrin Irina T1 1999 Pavlovka 51.90 50.0
nt1 55.0
nt1 55.0
А.Шишкевич,Л.Андрієвський
1
Ugrin Irina O 1999 Pavlovka 51.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
А.Шишкевич,Л.Андрієвський
Category 63 kg
1
Medinova Arzu J 1992 Stakhanov 61.80 nj 75.0
nj 80.0
nj 90.0
nj 90.0
75.53 О.Кушнірик
1
Medinova Arzu O 1992 Stakhanov 61.80 75.0
80.0
nr 90.0
nr 90.0
75.53 О.Кушнірик
Category 70 kg
1
Dubovytska Oksana O 1984 Zavalye 68.60 115.0
120.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
96.11
2
Kirichenko Olena O 1973 Odessa 67.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
81.57 В.Стрецкул
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gevyak Stanislav T1 1998 Zaporozhye 55.70 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
nt1 100.5
79.20 Д.Негода,С.Негода
1
Gevyak Stanislav O 1998 Zaporozhye 55.70 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
100.5
79.20 Д.Негода,С.Негода
Category 60 kg
1
Semerenсo Aleksandr T2 1996 Tiraspol 59.20 122.5
130.0
130.0
А.Семеренко
2
Savenyuk Bogdan T2 1996 Kovel 59.20 nt2 100.0
nt2 105.0
nt2 112.5
nt2 112.5
В.Коренга
3
Babushkin Mark T2 1996 Zaporozhye 59.60 nt2 60.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
69.57 Д.Негода,С.Негода
1
Verkunych Oleksiy T3 1994 Kyiv 58.10 nt3 105.0
nt3 110.0
nt3 115.0
nt3 115.0
96.67 О.Починок
1
Semerenсo Aleksandr O 1996 Tiraspol 59.20 122.5
130.0
130.0
А.Семеренко
2
Kravchenko Nazar O 1985 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 57.40 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
97.93
3
Verkunych Oleksiy O 1994 Kyiv 58.10 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
96.67 О.Починок
4
Savenyuk Bogdan O 1996 Kovel 59.20 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
В.Коренга
5
Babushkin Mark O 1996 Zaporozhye 59.60 60.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
69.57 Д.Негода,С.Негода
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krasnoshapka Oleksiy T1 1998 Nezhin 65.20 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
59.94 Д.Богачонок
1
Glushchenko Anton T3 1993 Ukrainka 67.30 nt3 160.0
nt3 165.0
nt3 170.0
nt3 170.0
nt3 175.0
123.73
1
Martynenko Mykola J 1990 Nezhin 65.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
104.44 Є.Феофанов
2
Buchchenko Sergiy J 1991 Kyiv 65.30 125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
102.86 В.Кривенко
1
Glushchenko Anton O 1993 Ukrainka 67.30 160.0
nr 165.0
nr 170.0
nr 170.0
nr 175.0
123.73
2
Grabar Vadym O 1984 Odessa 65.30 157.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
121.57 В.Стрецкул
3
Martynenko Mykola O 1990 Nezhin 65.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
104.44 Є.Феофанов
4
Buchchenko Sergiy O 1991 Kyiv 65.30 125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
102.86 В.Кривенко
5
Shikorin Ivan O 1984 Zaporozhye 64.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
102.33 Д.Негода,С.Негода
6
Krasnoshapka Oleksiy O 1998 Nezhin 65.20 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
59.94 Д.Богачонок
1
Martynenko Mykola PFM 1990 Nezhin 65.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
104.44 Є.Феофанов
Category 75 kg
1
Zdrobilko Stanislav T2 1995 Kovel 74.10 nt2 145.0
nt2 155.0
162.5
nt2 155.0
В.Коренга
2
Kotlyarenko Oleksandr T2 1996 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 73.30 nt2 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
77.82 С.Шеременко
3
Muzyka Vladyslav T2 1996 Kyiv 72.90 110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
76.47 О.Починок
4
Svidruk Vasil T2 1996 Gai 72.70 nt2 110.0
115.0
117.5
nt2 110.0
74.93 В.Петрук
1
Denysenko Viktor T3 1993 Odessa 73.60 150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
109.61 О.Толкачев
2
Bragin Dmitro T3 1993 Zaporozhye 74.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
100.31 І.Третяковський
1
Lutsenko Dmytro J 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 75.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
104.66 А.Добровольський
1
Prodan Yevgen O 1975 Mariupol 73.20 190.0
190.0
190.0
І.Напрягло
2
Denysenko Viktor O 1993 Odessa 73.60 150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
109.61 О.Толкачев
3
Lutsenko Dmytro O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 75.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
104.66 А.Добровольський
4
Zdrobilko Stanislav O 1995 Kovel 74.10 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
В.Коренга
5
Bragin Dmitro O 1993 Zaporozhye 74.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
100.31 І.Третяковський
6
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 73.80 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
97.59 А.Бойко,Д.Литвиненко
7
Kotlyarenko Oleksandr O 1996 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 73.30 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
77.82 С.Шеременко
8
Muzyka Vladyslav O 1996 Kyiv 72.90 110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
76.47 О.Починок
9
Svidruk Vasil O 1996 Gai 72.70 110.0
115.0
117.5
110.0
74.93 В.Петрук
1
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 73.80 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
97.59 А.Бойко,Д.Литвиненко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kyslyts'kyy Vladyslav T1 1997 Zaporozhye 80.00 120.0
130.0
135.5
130.0
82.28 Д.Негода,С.Негода
1
Mischan Pavlo T2 1996 Kovel 79.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
В.Коренга
1
Skorodumov Sergiy J 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 81.70 200.0
nj 207.5
215.0
nj 207.5
129.38 А.Добровольський
2
Babarykin Vladyslav J 1992 Odessa 79.60 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
106.40 В.Місютинський
3
Schetinin Mikhaylo J 1990 Mariupol 80.20 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
І.Напрягло
1
Zaripov Rinat O 1970 Odessa 82.40 215.0
nr 225.5
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
142.55
2
Skorodumov Sergiy O 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 81.70 200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
129.38 А.Добровольський
3
Kondratyev Mikhaylo O 1953 Tsyurupinsk 81.40 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
115.64
4
Rudenko Volodimir O 1986 Boguslav 81.20 170.0
180.0
182.5
170.0
106.45 В.Гуценко
5
Babarykin Vladyslav O 1992 Odessa 79.60 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
106.40 В.Місютинський
6
Schetinin Mikhaylo O 1990 Mariupol 80.20 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
І.Напрягло
7
Mischan Pavlo O 1996 Kovel 79.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
В.Коренга
8
Kyslyts'kyy Vladyslav O 1997 Zaporozhye 80.00 120.0
130.0
135.5
130.0
82.28 Д.Негода,С.Негода
-
Melnik Oleksiy O 1980 Kyiv 79.10 150.0
155.0
160.0
1
Zaripov Rinat M1 1970 Odessa 82.40 215.0
nm1 225.5
nm1 230.0
nm1 230.0
143.84
1
Kondratyev Mikhaylo M4 1953 Tsyurupinsk 81.40 nm4 175.0
nm4 180.0
nm4 185.0
nm4 185.0
183.87
Category 90 kg
1
Feofanov Yevgen O 1982 Nezhin 88.50 240.0
245.0
245.0
240.0
141.94
2
Parshin Igor O 1983 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 85.20 225.0
232.5
235.0
235.0
142.39
3
Bogachonok Dmitro O 1970 Melitopol 85.70 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
123.74
4
Yermakov Mykola O 1954 Mariupol 87.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
І.Напрягло
5
Ivanov Oleksandr O 1974 Odessa 89.90 157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
99.57 В.Стрецкул
1
Bogachonok Dmitro M1 1970 Melitopol 85.70 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
124.85
1
Yermakov Mykola M4 1954 Mariupol 87.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
І.Напрягло
1
Ivanov Oleksandr PFM 1974 Odessa 89.90 157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
99.57 В.Стрецкул
Category 100 kg
1
Posnyk Vladyslav T3 1994 Zaporozhye 95.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
90.70 С.Негода
1
Posnyk Vladyslav O 1994 Zaporozhye 95.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
90.70 С.Негода
2
Korshunov Volodymyr O 1942 Mariupol 96.40 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
Ю.Устинов
3
Kot Leonid O 1950 Cherkasy 97.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
78.62
1
Kot Leonid M5 1950 Cherkasy 97.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
137.99
1
Korshunov Volodymyr M7 1942 Mariupol 96.40 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
Ю.Устинов
Category 110 kg
1
Dovbenchuk Ivan J 1990 Zastavnaya 105.20 210.0
nj 210.0
220.0
nj 210.0
М.Козьма
1
Yaroslavskiy Yaroslav O 1977 Bogdanovka 109.80 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
126.12
2
Kischik Anton O 1980 Grigorovka 104.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
119.94 А.Шишкевич
3
Vinnyk Ruslan O 1980 Kremenchug 109.50 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
116.82
4
Dovbenchuk Ivan O 1990 Zastavnaya 105.20 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
М.Козьма
5
Lunov Yuriy O 1971 Odessa 104.50 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
108.92 В.Лєбєдєв
6
Golikh Volodimir O 1962 Tsyurupinsk 104.20 160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
99.50 М.Кондратьєв
7
Chudak Yevgen O 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 104.10 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
92.72 С.Шеременко
1
Lunov Yuriy M1 1971 Odessa 104.50 nm1 200.0
210.0
210.0
nm1 200.0
109.25 В.Лєбєдєв
1
Golikh Volodimir M3 1962 Tsyurupinsk 104.20 nm3 160.0
nm3 170.0
nm3 182.5
nm3 182.5
116.71 М.Кондратьєв
1
Lunov Yuriy PFM 1971 Odessa 104.50 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
108.92 В.Лєбєдєв
Category 125 kg
1
Galita Sergiy O 1979 Odessa 114.10 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
125.07 В.Стрецкул
2
Smolnikov Andriy O 1978 Donetsk 118.40 200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
Category 145 kg
1
Vorontsov Andriy O 1980 Yalta 135.40 230.0
nr 240.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
127.13 Д.Скугоров
2
Golivets' Vasyl' O 1960 Mariupol 130.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
І.Напрягло
1
Golivets' Vasyl' M3 1960 Mariupol 130.10 nm3 210.0
nm3 220.0
nm3 220.0
І.Напрягло
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Medinova Arzu nj 90.0 61.80 75.53
Open
1
Dubovytska Oksana nr 125.0 68.60 96.11
2
Kirichenko Olena 105.0 67.60 81.57
3
Medinova Arzu nr 90.0 61.80 75.53
4
Kozhanova Olena 72.5 49.40 73.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kyslyts'kyy Vladyslav 130.0 80.00 82.28
2
Gevyak Stanislav 90.0
None 100.5
55.70 79.20
3
Krasnoshapka Oleksiy 80.0 65.20 59.94
Teen 2
1
Kotlyarenko Oleksandr 115.0 73.30 77.82
2
Muzyka Vladyslav 112.5 72.90 76.47
3
Svidruk Vasil nt2 110.0 72.70 74.93
4
Babushkin Mark 85.0 59.60 69.57
Teen 3
1
Glushchenko Anton nt3 170.0
nt3 175.0
67.30 123.73
2
Denysenko Viktor 162.5 73.60 109.61
3
Bragin Dmitro 150.0 74.40 100.31
4
Verkunych Oleksiy nt3 115.0 58.10 96.67
5
Posnyk Vladyslav 160.0 95.30 90.70
Junior
1
Skorodumov Sergiy nj 207.5 81.70 129.38
2
Babarykin Vladyslav 167.5 79.60 106.40
3
Lutsenko Dmytro 157.5 75.00 104.66
4
Martynenko Mykola 140.0 65.50 104.44
5
Buchchenko Sergiy 137.5 65.30 102.86
Open
1
Zaripov Rinat nr 230.0 82.40 142.55
2
Parshin Igor 235.0 85.20 142.39
3
Feofanov Yevgen 240.0 88.50 141.94
4
Skorodumov Sergiy 207.5 81.70 129.38
5
Vorontsov Andriy nr 250.0 135.40 127.13
6
Yaroslavskiy Yaroslav 235.0 109.80 126.12
7
Galita Sergiy 235.0 114.10 125.07
8
Bogachonok Dmitro 205.0 85.70 123.74
9
Glushchenko Anton nr 170.0
nr 175.0
67.30 123.73
10
Grabar Vadym 162.5 65.30 121.57
Masters 1
1
Zaripov Rinat nm1 230.0 82.40 143.84
2
Bogachonok Dmitro 205.0 85.70 124.85
3
Lunov Yuriy nm1 200.0 104.50 109.25
Masters 4
1
Golikh Volodimir nm3 182.5 104.20 116.71
Masters 3
1
Kondratyev Mikhaylo nm4 185.0 81.40 183.87
Masters 5
1
Kot Leonid 140.0 97.10 137.99
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Lunov Yuriy 200.0 104.50 108.92
2
Martynenko Mykola 140.0 65.50 104.44
3
Ivanov Oleksandr 170.0 89.90 99.57
4
Belykh Dmytro 145.0 73.80 97.59