Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

6th UDFPF Open Single Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy
Date
21 sep 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
56
ID
17891
Views
1169
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 sep 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points Trainer
Category 50.5 kg
1
Tukuser Tetyana O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 50.50 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
76.87
Category 53 kg
1
Negodyuk Olga O 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 51.20 n 92.5
n 97.5
100.0
n 97.5
95.64
2
Kozhanova Olena O 1980 Zaporozhye 51.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
82.59 С.Чмарак
3
Nagorna Elvira O 1989 Brovary 52.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
67.38 А.Бойко,В.Руденко
1
Negodyuk Olga M2 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 51.20 nm2 92.5
nm2 97.5
100.0
nm2 97.5
102.24
Category 55.5 kg
-
Fartushnyak Oksana O 1990 Kyiv 55.40 90.0
90.0
90.0
І.Бевзан
Category 58.5 kg
1
Tyutenko Olena O 1970 Cherkasy 58.50 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
52.73 І.Дубович
1
Tyutenko Olena M1 1970 Cherkasy 58.50 55.0
nm1 55.0
nm1 60.0
nm1 60.0
54.36 І.Дубович
Category 63 kg
1
Mazurova Nina O 1987 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.30 85.0
90.0
n 95.0
n 95.0
79.19 А.Мелентьев
2
Sokurenko Tetyana O 1983 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 62.60 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
78.87 І.Паршин
Category 70 kg
1
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 69.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
79.76
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M4 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 69.80 nm4 95.0
nm4 100.0
nm4 105.0
nm4 105.0
110.07
Category 80 kg
1
Ischenko Lyudmyla O 1961 Yuzhnoukrainsk 75.40 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
80.88 О.Іванов
2
Ershova Anna O 1978 Britovka 73.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
80.31 С.Шеременко
3
Balabanova Nataliya O 1984 Kyiv 72.00 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
79.88 В.Лісковець
4
Dorotyuk Yevgeniya O 1982 Yuzhnoukrainsk 75.90 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
60.81 О.Іванов
1
Ischenko Lyudmyla M3 1961 Yuzhnoukrainsk 75.40 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
103.60 О.Іванов
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Verenych Igor J 1994 Odessa 60.00 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
nj 135.5
107.70 В.Лебедєв
2
Matyuk Oleksiy J 1993 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.50 100.0
107.5
112.5
100.0
81.99 О.Негодюк
1
Verenych Igor O 1994 Odessa 60.00 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
135.5
107.70 В.Лебедєв
2
Matyuk Oleksiy O 1993 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.50 100.0
107.5
112.5
100.0
81.99 О.Негодюк
Category 75 kg
1
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 73.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
94.43 А.Бойко
1
Belykh Dmytro M1 1974 Obukhov 73.60 nm1 120.0
nm1 130.0
nm1 140.0
nm1 140.0
94.43 А.Бойко
1
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 73.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
94.43 А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kyslyts'kyy Vladyslav T2 1997 Zaporozhye 80.30 140.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
94.68 Д.Негода
1
Parshin Igor O 1983 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 82.50 210.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
137.79
2
Kyslyts'kyy Vladyslav O 1997 Zaporozhye 80.30 140.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
94.68 Д.Негода
Category 90 kg
1
Andrievskyy Leonid O 1989 Pavlovka 89.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
117.70 А.Шишкевич
2
Shopenkov Vadim O 1985 Mariupol 89.80 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
93.78 І.Напрягло
Category 100 kg
1
Kornev Dmitro J 1994 Polohy 95.00 160.0
172.5
185.0
185.0
105.04 Л.Корнєв
1
Bogachonok Dmitro O 1970 Melitopol 90.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
111.00
2
Kornev Dmitro O 1994 Polohy 95.00 160.0
172.5
185.0
185.0
105.04 Л.Корнєв
3
Denysov Sergiy O 1956 Yuzhnoukrainsk 98.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
100.31 О.Іванов
1
Bogachonok Dmitro M1 1970 Melitopol 90.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
113.00
1
Denysov Sergiy M4 1956 Yuzhnoukrainsk 98.70 nm4 160.0
nm4 170.0
nm4 180.0
nm4 180.0
159.50 О.Іванов
Category 110 kg
1
Mischuk Pavlo O 1988 Lutsk 100.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
110.76 В.Шумаков
Category 125 kg
1
Dubovych Igor O 1964 Cherkasy 119.00 205.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
110.86 В.Бабенко
1
Dubovych Igor M3 1964 Cherkasy 119.00 205.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
130.04 В.Бабенко
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Negodyuk Olga n 97.5 51.20 95.64
2
Kozhanova Olena 85.0 51.80 82.59
3
Ischenko Lyudmyla 112.5 75.40 80.88
4
Ershova Anna 110.0 73.80 80.31
5
Balabanova Nataliya 107.5 72.00 79.88
6
Sheremenko Svitlana 105.0 69.80 79.76
7
Mazurova Nina n 95.0 62.30 79.19
8
Sokurenko Tetyana 95.0 62.60 78.87
9
Tukuser Tetyana 77.5 50.50 76.87
10
Nagorna Elvira 70.0 52.40 67.38
Masters 1
1
Tyutenko Olena nm1 60.0 58.50 54.36
Masters 2
1
Negodyuk Olga nm2 97.5 51.20 102.24
Masters 4
1
Ischenko Lyudmyla 112.5 75.40 103.60
Masters 3
1
Sheremenko Svitlana nm4 105.0 69.80 110.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kyslyts'kyy Vladyslav 150.0 80.30 94.68
Junior
1
Verenych Igor 132.5
None 135.5
60.00 107.70
2
Kornev Dmitro 185.0 95.00 105.04
3
Matyuk Oleksiy 100.0 59.50 81.99
Open
1
Parshin Igor 222.5 82.50 137.79
2
Andrievskyy Leonid 200.0 89.20 117.70
3
Bogachonok Dmitro 190.0 90.30 111.00
4
Dubovych Igor 210.0 119.00 110.86
5
Mischuk Pavlo 200.0 100.10 110.76
6
Verenych Igor 132.5
135.5
60.00 107.70
7
Kornev Dmitro 185.0 95.00 105.04
8
Denysov Sergiy 180.0 98.70 100.31
9
Kyslyts'kyy Vladyslav 150.0 80.30 94.68
10
Belykh Dmytro 140.0 73.60 94.43
Masters 1
1
Bogachonok Dmitro 190.0 90.30 113.00
2
Belykh Dmytro nm1 140.0 73.60 94.43
Masters 4
1
Dubovych Igor 210.0 119.00 130.04
Masters 3
1
Denysov Sergiy nm4 180.0 98.70 159.50
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Belykh Dmytro 140.0 73.60 94.43