Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

9th Black Sea Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy
Date
18 jun 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
85
ID
31641
Views
1815
Added by
PeteKravtsov 11 aug 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Yaskiv Olena O 1976 Svalyava 43.90 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
44.40 І.Фалес
1
Yaskiv Olena M1 1976 Svalyava 43.90 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
44.40 І.Фалес
Category 47.5 kg
-
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 47.20 47.5
50.0
55.0
С.Шеременко
Category 50.5 kg
1
Negodyuk Olga O 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 50.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.00
1
Negodyuk Olga M2 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 50.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
72.61
Category 53 kg
1
Davidenko Tetyana O 1990 Zaporozhye 52.20 65.0
70.0
n 72.5
n 72.5
70.00 В.Михайленко
2
Rumyantseva Olga O 1985 Odessa 52.60 60.0
65.0
60.0
57.57 Д.Медяник
Category 55.5 kg
1
Venediktova Veronika O 1985 Odessa 55.50 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
59.67 А.Грищенко
Category 58.5 kg
1
Kholostenko Mariya T3 1997 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 56.60 37.5
40.0
nt3 42.5
nt3 42.5
38.39 С.Шеременко
1
Savchenko Galina O 1984 Shabo 55.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
45.77 С.Бершадский
2
Kholostenko Mariya O 1997 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 56.60 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
38.39 С.Шеременко
Category 63 kg
1
Mazurova Nina O 1987 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
47.61 С.Шеременко
2
Dzyubinska Irina O 1983 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.50 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
38.99 О.Негодюк
3
Tyutenko Olena O 1970 Cherkasy 62.10 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
37.61 І.Дубович
1
Tyutenko Olena M2 1970 Cherkasy 62.10 42.5
nm2 45.0
47.5
nm2 45.0
39.42 І.Дубович
Category 70 kg
1
Sirbu Olena J 1992 Kiliya 69.60 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
26.64 К.Палатніков
1
Gubanova Marina O 1983 Shabo 67.90 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
54.22 С.Бершадский
2
Kryshtaleva Alla O 1956 Odessa 69.40 62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
49.58 Р.Заріпов
3
Sirbu Olena O 1992 Kiliya 69.60 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
26.64 К.Палатніков
1
Kryshtaleva Alla M4 1956 Odessa 69.40 62.5
nm4 65.0
70.0
nm4 65.0
78.83 Р.Заріпов
Category 80 kg
1
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.00 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
52.54
2
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 78.50 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
47.12 С.Шеременко
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M4 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.00 62.5
65.0
nm4 70.0
nm4 70.0
77.75
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Saynik Oleksandr T1 2001 Nadvirna 50.90 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
75.5
70.74 В.Войчишин
1
Saynik Oleksandr O 2001 Nadvirna 50.90 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
75.5
70.74 В.Войчишин
Category 56 kg
1
Terletskiy Volodimir T2 2000 Nadvirna 55.10 82.5
92.5
92.5
82.5
73.47 В.Войчишин
1
Terletskiy Volodimir O 2000 Nadvirna 55.10 82.5
92.5
92.5
82.5
73.47 В.Войчишин
Category 60 kg
1
Porokhnitskiy Sergiy T1 2000 Nadvirna 59.30 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
61.71 В.Войчишин
1
Zubenko Artem T2 1999 Polohy 58.10 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
63.05 О.Коплун
2
Maslov Oleksiy T2 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.20 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
45.33 С.Шеременко
1
Rindunika Sergiy T3 1996 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 60.00 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
60.96 С.Шеременко
1
Zubenko Artem O 1999 Polohy 58.10 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
63.05 О.Коплун
2
Porokhnitskiy Sergiy O 2000 Nadvirna 59.30 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
61.71 В.Войчишин
3
Rindunika Sergiy O 1996 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 60.00 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
60.96 С.Шеременко
4
Maslov Oleksiy O 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.20 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
45.33 С.Шеременко
Category 67.5 kg
1
Akopyan Vladislav T2 1999 Polohy 65.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
67.24 О.Коплун
2
Shiyan Roman T2 1998 Nadvirna 66.50 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.5
55.55 В.Войчишин
1
Babych Volodymyr J 1995 Polohy 65.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
87.78 О.Плетінь
1
Babych Volodymyr O 1995 Polohy 65.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
87.78 О.Плетінь
2
Goncharenko Andriy O 1973 Ladyzhin 67.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
85.40 І. Лещенко
3
Akopyan Vladislav O 1999 Polohy 65.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
67.24 О.Коплун
4
Shiyan Roman O 1998 Nadvirna 66.50 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.5
55.55 В.Войчишин
1
Goncharenko Andriy M1 1973 Ladyzhin 67.40 110.0
115.0
nm1 117.5
nm1 117.5
86.17 І. Лещенко
Category 75 kg
1
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy T1 2002 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
47.46 С.Шеременко
1
Ivanenko Volodimir T2 1999 Polohy 71.60 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
96.57 О.Коплун
2
Mnikh Kostyantin T2 1998 Polohy 74.50 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
66.80 О.Коплун
1
Mangul Dmytro J 1993 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 69.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
63.67
2
Dudnik Dmitro J 1994 Odessa 69.80 75.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
59.91 Дудник
1
Ivanenko Volodimir O 1999 Polohy 71.60 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
96.57 О.Коплун
2
Sidorov Vitaliy O 1992 Ladyzhin 73.20 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
88.06 І. Лещенко
3
Moga Sergiy O 1992 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 74.80 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
83.24
4
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 74.80 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
79.91 А.Бойко
5
Rudenko Andriy O 1972 Odessa 72.90 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
78.17 В.Стрецкул
6
Oganesyan Mikael O 1991 Odessa 73.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
74.11 В.Лєбедев
7
Danilov Mikhaylo O 1977 Ladyzhin 72.40 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
73.48 І. Лещенко
8
Shapovalov Volodimir O 1988 Kiliya 73.30 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
67.67
9
Mnikh Kostyantin O 1998 Polohy 74.50 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
66.80 О.Коплун
10
Yatsishin Viktor O 1957 Odessa 73.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
65.69 В.Стрецкул
11
Mangul Dmytro O 1993 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 69.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
63.67
12
Dudnik Dmitro O 1994 Odessa 69.80 75.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
59.91 Дудник
13
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy O 2002 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
47.46 С.Шеременко
1
Belykh Dmytro M1 1974 Obukhov 74.80 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
80.63 А.Бойко
2
Rudenko Andriy M1 1972 Odessa 72.90 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
80.59 В.Стрецкул
1
Yatsishin Viktor M4 1957 Odessa 73.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
104.44 В.Стрецкул
1
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 74.80 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
79.91 А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhitnyak Oleksandr T2 1999 Svalyava 78.10 100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
77.30 І.Фалес
2
Zherebko Bogdan T2 2000 Polohy 82.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
65.19 О.Коплун
3
Pedash Ivan T2 2000 Polohy 77.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
59.76 О.Коплун
4
Sholukh Artur T2 1999 Polohy 79.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
57.49 О.Коплун
1
Varchuk Anatoliy T3 1997 Avgustivka 81.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
87.37 В.Стрецкул
1
Mushatov Mikola J 1994 Odessa 77.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
91.07 В.Стрецкул
1
Klymenko Yuriy O 1982 Polohy 81.70 170.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
106.00 О.Плетінь
2
Mushatov Mikola O 1994 Odessa 77.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
91.07 В.Стрецкул
3
Varchuk Anatoliy O 1997 Avgustivka 81.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
87.37 В.Стрецкул
4
Zhitnyak Oleksandr O 1999 Svalyava 78.10 100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
77.30 І.Фалес
5
Pilipenko Sergii O 1963 Odessa 82.40 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
71.28 В.Лєбедев
6
Rurenko Mikhaylo O 1965 Ladyzhin 78.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
70.39 І. Лещенко
7
Zherebko Bogdan O 2000 Polohy 82.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
65.19 О.Коплун
8
Pedash Ivan O 2000 Polohy 77.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
59.76 О.Коплун
9
Sholukh Artur O 1999 Polohy 79.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
57.49 О.Коплун
10
Fales Ivan O 1957 Svalyava 81.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
56.46
-
Shvets Andriy O 1981 Odessa 80.20 140.0
140.0
140.0
В.Стрецкул
DQ
Rubanenko Dmitro O 1973 Mariupol 81.40 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
С.Деллалов
DQ
Rubanenko Dmitro M1 1973 Mariupol 81.40 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
С.Деллалов
1
Pilipenko Sergii M3 1963 Odessa 82.40 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
88.31 В.Лєбедев
2
Rurenko Mikhaylo M3 1965 Ladyzhin 78.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
82.57 І. Лещенко
1
Fales Ivan M4 1957 Svalyava 81.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
86.66
Category 90 kg
1
Ershov Boris T2 1999 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 83.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
55.23 С.Шеременко
1
Yavorskiy Andriy T3 1996 Odessa 89.80 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
79.12 Є.Шутурмінський
1
Totskiy Yuriy O 1976 Polohy 86.60 190.0
200.0
n 206.0
n 206.0
123.50 О.Плетінь
2
Gopshta Volodimir O 1983 Borislav 84.50 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
97.49
3
Gutsul Volodimir O 1978 Odessa 87.50 152.5
160.0
167.5
160.0
95.30 Ю.Спінов
4
Krinichniy Volodimir O 1991 Ladyzhin 89.80 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
89.38 І. Лещенко
5
Gopshta Mykhaylo O 1960 Borislav 88.90 145.0
153.0
153.0
145.0
85.51
6
Barchuk Oleksandr O 1982 Ladyzhin 88.10 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
83.02 І. Лещенко
7
Yavorskiy Andriy O 1996 Odessa 89.80 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
79.12 Є.Шутурмінський
8
Nagachevskyy Oleg O 1959 Odessa 88.70 125.0
130.0
130.0
76.77 В.Стрецкул
9
Zavodskyy Sergiy O 1988 Kiliya 89.00 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
68.80 К.Палатніков
10
Shevchenko Sergiy O 1973 Odessa 86.70 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
56.91 Дудник
11
Ershov Boris O 1999 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 83.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
55.23 С.Шеременко
12
Yarovoy Oleksandr O 1970 Shabo 89.90 80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
46.86 С.Бершадский
-
Odintsov Sergiy O 1962 Odessa 87.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Shevchenko Sergiy M1 1973 Odessa 86.70 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
57.43 Дудник
1
Yarovoy Oleksandr M2 1970 Shabo 89.90 80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
50.09 С.Бершадский
-
Odintsov Sergiy M3 1962 Odessa 87.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Gopshta Mykhaylo M4 1960 Borislav 88.90 145.0
153.0
153.0
145.0
122.27
2
Nagachevskyy Oleg M4 1959 Odessa 88.70 125.0
130.0
130.0
109.77 В.Стрецкул
Category 100 kg
1
Sviridenko Dmitro O 1977 Myrnyy 100.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
96.95
2
Prudius Oleksandr O 1987 Ladyzhin 97.80 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
96.55 І. Лещенко
3
Voronin Yuriy O 1971 Odessa 96.00 130.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
74.84 А.Грищенко
4
Vershinin Andriy O 1962 Odessa 92.10 120.0
125.0
125.0
72.19 В.Стрецкул
5
Khokhlov Yevgen O 1948 Odessa 93.30 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
71.68 Ю.Спінов
-
Bondarenko Maksim O 1983 Shabo 95.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
С.Бершадский
1
Voronin Yuriy M1 1971 Odessa 96.00 130.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
78.43 А.Грищенко
1
Vershinin Andriy M3 1962 Odessa 92.10 120.0
125.0
125.0
96.01 В.Стрецкул
1
Khokhlov Yevgen M6 1948 Odessa 93.30 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
144.07 Ю.Спінов
1
Sviridenko Dmitro PFM 1977 Myrnyy 100.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
96.95
Category 110 kg
-
Ziza Grigoriy J 1992 Uman' 101.30 142.5
150.0
155.0
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 106.00 170.0
180.0
170.0
92.16
2
Dubovych Igor O 1964 Cherkasy 107.90 150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
86.27 В.Бабенко
3
Palatnikov Kostyantyn O 1977 Kiliya 108.10 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
80.84 А.Дубінін
4
Zhuravel Maksim O 1987 Odessa 102.20 130.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
76.87 Дудник
5
Sukhodolskiy Oleg O 1973 Ladyzhin 105.50 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
76.01 І. Лещенко
-
Ziza Grigoriy O 1992 Uman' 101.30 142.5
150.0
155.0
1
Sukhodolskiy Oleg M1 1973 Ladyzhin 105.50 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
77.37 І. Лещенко
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M2 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 106.00 170.0
180.0
170.0
105.43
1
Dubovych Igor M3 1964 Cherkasy 107.90 150.0
nm3 160.0
162.5
nm3 160.0
106.89 В.Бабенко
1
Zhuravel Maksim PFM 1987 Odessa 102.20 130.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
76.87 Дудник
Category 125 kg
1
Duz Valeriy T2 1998 Odessa 121.00 125.0
nt2 125.0
130.0
nt2 125.0
65.75 Ю.Спінов
1
Voychishin Vitaliy O 1977 Nadvirna 113.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
95.87
2
Kaplun Oleg O 1981 Polohy 125.00 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
85.97
3
Zagoruyko Igor O 1966 Svalyava 118.10 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
79.31 І.Фалес
4
Bruev Artur O 1990 Odessa 112.60 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
77.37 В.Стрецкул
5
Kopitin Mikhaylo O 1963 Odessa 120.60 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
76.33 В.Стрецкул
6
Duz Valeriy O 1998 Odessa 121.00 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
65.75 Ю.Спінов
7
Yureskul Ivan O 1954 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 121.20 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
63.10 С.Шеременко
1
Zagoruyko Igor M2 1966 Svalyava 118.10 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
93.02 І.Фалес
1
Kopitin Mikhaylo M3 1963 Odessa 120.60 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
97.78 В.Стрецкул
1
Yureskul Ivan M5 1954 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 121.20 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
110.73 С.Шеременко
Category 145 kg
1
Shuturminskyy Yevgen O 1967 Odessa 139.80 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
100.72
1
Shuturminskyy Yevgen M2 1967 Odessa 139.80 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
115.22
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Kholostenko Mariya nt3 42.5 56.60 38.39
Junior
1
Sirbu Olena 35.0 69.60 26.64
Open
1
Davidenko Tetyana n 72.5 52.20 70.00
2
Negodyuk Olga 65.0 50.00 65.00
3
Venediktova Veronika 65.0 55.50 59.67
4
Rumyantseva Olga 60.0 52.60 57.57
5
Gubanova Marina 70.0 67.90 54.22
6
Sheremenko Svitlana 70.0 71.00 52.54
7
Kryshtaleva Alla 65.0 69.40 49.58
8
Mazurova Nina 57.5 62.80 47.61
9
Ershova Anna 67.5 78.50 47.12
10
Savchenko Galina 50.0 55.70 45.77
Masters 1
1
Yaskiv Olena 40.0 43.90 44.40
Masters 2
1
Negodyuk Olga 65.0 50.00 72.61
2
Tyutenko Olena nm2 45.0 62.10 39.42
Masters 3
1
Kryshtaleva Alla nm4 65.0 69.40 78.83
2
Sheremenko Svitlana nm4 70.0 71.00 77.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Saynik Oleksandr 72.5
75.5
50.90 70.74
2
Porokhnitskiy Sergiy 75.0 59.30 61.71
3
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy 67.5 70.00 47.46
Teen 2
1
Ivanenko Volodimir 140.0 71.60 96.57
2
Zhitnyak Oleksandr 120.0 78.10 77.30
3
Terletskiy Volodimir 82.5 55.10 73.47
4
Akopyan Vladislav 90.0 65.40 67.24
5
Mnikh Kostyantin 100.0 74.50 66.80
6
Duz Valeriy nt2 125.0 121.00 65.75
7
Zherebko Bogdan 105.0 82.20 65.19
8
Zubenko Artem 75.0 58.10 63.05
9
Pedash Ivan 92.5 77.80 59.76
10
Sholukh Artur 90.0 79.00 57.49
Teen 3
1
Varchuk Anatoliy 140.0 81.60 87.37
2
Yavorskiy Andriy 135.0 89.80 79.12
3
Rindunika Sergiy 75.0 60.00 60.96
Junior
1
Mushatov Mikola 140.0 77.10 91.07
2
Babych Volodymyr 117.5 65.40 87.78
3
Mangul Dmytro 90.0 69.50 63.67
4
Dudnik Dmitro 85.0 69.80 59.91
Open
1
Totskiy Yuriy n 206.0 86.60 123.50
2
Klymenko Yuriy 170.0 81.70 106.00
3
Shuturminskyy Yevgen 200.0 139.80 100.72
4
Gopshta Volodimir 160.0 84.50 97.49
5
Sviridenko Dmitro 175.0 100.00 96.95
6
Ivanenko Volodimir 140.0 71.60 96.57
7
Prudius Oleksandr 172.5 97.80 96.55
8
Voychishin Vitaliy 180.0 113.70 95.87
9
Gutsul Volodimir 160.0 87.50 95.30
10
Telyura V'yacheslav 170.0 106.00 92.16
Masters 1
1
Goncharenko Andriy nm1 117.5 67.40 86.17
2
Belykh Dmytro 120.0 74.80 80.63
3
Rudenko Andriy 115.0 72.90 80.59
4
Voronin Yuriy 132.5 96.00 78.43
5
Sukhodolskiy Oleg 140.0 105.50 77.37
6
Shevchenko Sergiy 95.0 86.70 57.43
Masters 2
1
Shuturminskyy Yevgen 200.0 139.80 115.22
2
Telyura V'yacheslav 170.0 106.00 105.43
3
Zagoruyko Igor 150.0 118.10 93.02
4
Yarovoy Oleksandr 80.0 89.90 50.09
Masters 4
1
Dubovych Igor nm3 160.0 107.90 106.89
2
Kopitin Mikhaylo 145.0 120.60 97.78
3
Vershinin Andriy 125.0 92.10 96.01
4
Pilipenko Sergii 115.0 82.40 88.31
5
Rurenko Mikhaylo 110.0 78.80 82.57
Masters 3
1
Gopshta Mykhaylo 145.0 88.90 122.27
2
Nagachevskyy Oleg 130.0 88.70 109.77
3
Yatsishin Viktor 97.5 73.70 104.44
4
Fales Ivan 90.0 81.00 86.66
Masters 5
1
Yureskul Ivan 120.0 121.20 110.73
Masters 6
1
Khokhlov Yevgen 125.0 93.30 144.07
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Sviridenko Dmitro 175.0 100.00 96.95
2
Belykh Dmytro 120.0 74.80 79.91
3
Zhuravel Maksim 140.0 102.20 76.87