Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

9th Ukraine Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Obukhov
Date
5 nov 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
77
ID
33501
Views
1273
Added by
PeteKravtsov 9 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Fales Olena O 1976 Svalyava 42.90 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
207.5
234.54 І.Фалес
1
Fales Olena M1 1976 Svalyava 42.90 57.5
60.0
nm1 62.5
nm1 62.5
nm1 62.5
37.5
nm1 40.0
nm1 40.0
nm1 40.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
207.5
234.54 І.Фалес
Category 47.5 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 46.90 77.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
217.5
229.03 С.Шеременко
Category 50.5 kg
1
Voloschuk Natalya O 1991 Odessa 48.20 90.0
100.0
n 102.5
n 102.5
n 102.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
n 270.0
278.13 Ю.Спінов
2
Moroz Yuliya O 1992 Obukhov 50.40 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
175.0
173.86 Р.Мишко
-
Selezen Olga O 1982 Kyiv 49.40 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Б.Мишко
Category 53 kg
1
Shipulina Katerina T2 1999 Mariupol 51.10 nt2 80.0
85.0
85.0
nt2 80.0
nt2 80.0
45.0
nt2 50.0
52.5
nt2 50.0
nt2 50.0
80.0
87.5
nt2 92.5
nt2 92.5
nt2 92.5
nt2 222.5
218.61 І.Напрягло
1
Kozhanova Olena O 1980 Zaporozhye 50.70 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
245.0
242.26 Р.Полонський
2
Shipulina Katerina O 1999 Mariupol 51.10 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
222.5
218.61 І.Напрягло
3
Soroka Valentina O 1983 Yuzhnoukrainsk 52.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
178.34 О.Іванов
Category 55.5 kg
1
Paleshko Bogdana O 1990 Zaporozhye 54.20 90.0
96.0
n 100.0
n 100.0
n 100.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
242.5
227.03 Р.Полонський
2
Martinyuk Olga O 1991 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 55.00 67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
207.5
191.92 С.Шеременко
Category 58.5 kg
1
Venediktova Veronika O 1985 Odessa 58.30 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
70.0
75.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
117.5
n 125.5
n 125.5
n 125.5
290.0
255.61 А.Грищенко
2
Pavlishak Irina O 1984 Yuzhnoukrainsk 56.30 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
231.34 О.Іванов
-
Suprunova Yuliya O 1982 Mariupol 56.90 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
І.Напрягло
Category 63 kg
1
Dzigun Tetyana O 1986 Obukhov 61.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
n 130.0
n 130.0
n 130.0
285.0
241.82 Р.Мишко
2
Benni Oleksandra O 1985 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 61.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
211.55 С.Шеременко
3
Tyutenko Olena O 1970 Cherkasy 60.70 60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
40.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
170.40 І.Дубович
1
Tyutenko Olena M2 1970 Cherkasy 60.70 60.0
62.5
nm2 62.5
nm2 62.5
nm2 62.5
40.5
nm2 42.5
45.0
nm2 42.5
nm2 42.5
87.5
92.5
nm2 95.0
nm2 95.0
nm2 95.0
nm2 200.0
182.16 І.Дубович
Category 70 kg
1
Starichenko Dar'ya J 1994 Shostka 67.10 100.0
110.0
nj 110.0
nj 110.0
nj 110.0
60.0
nj 65.0
67.5
nj 65.0
nj 65.0
100.0
110.0
120.5
110.0
110.0
nj 285.0
223.07 М.Ефименко
1
Balabanova Nataliya O 1984 Kyiv 69.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
231.92 О.Назарчук
2
Starichenko Dar'ya O 1994 Shostka 67.10 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
120.5
110.0
110.0
285.0
223.07 М.Ефименко
3
Kozhemyakina Angelina O 1987 Mariupol 68.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
215.10 І.Напрягло
4
Savich Olena O 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 77.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
260.0
197.11 С.Шеременко
1
Savich Olena M1 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 77.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
117.5
m1 122.5
m1 122.5
m1 122.5
260.0
198.88 С.Шеременко
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 72.70 125.0
n 130.5
n 130.5
n 130.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
239.82 С.Шеременко
2
Ischenko Lyudmyla O 1961 Yuzhnoukrainsk 71.10 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
217.41 О.Іванов
1
Ischenko Lyudmyla M4 1961 Yuzhnoukrainsk 71.10 100.0
nm4 110.0
nm4 110.0
nm4 110.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
300.03 О.Іванов
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Mak-Mak Sergiy T1 2001 Mariupol 54.60 110.0
115.0
nt1 120.5
nt1 120.5
nt1 120.5
70.0
75.0
85.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.5
nt1 135.0
nt1 135.0
nt1 135.0
330.5
297.38 В.Голівець
1
Mak-Mak Sergiy O 2001 Mariupol 54.60 110.0
115.0
120.5
120.5
120.5
70.0
75.0
85.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
330.5
297.38 В.Голівець
Category 60 kg
1
Rudenko Illya T2 2000 Yuzhnoukrainsk 58.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
300.0
249.45 О.Іванов
2
Zubenko Artem T2 1999 Polohy 59.40 100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
300.0
246.39 О.Каплун
3
Maslov Oleksiy T2 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
258.66 С.Шеременко
1
Rindunika Sergiy J 1996 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 60.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
342.5
278.38 С.Шеременко
1
Rindunika Sergiy O 1996 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 60.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
342.5
278.38 С.Шеременко
2
Rudenko Illya O 2000 Yuzhnoukrainsk 58.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
300.0
249.45 О.Іванов
3
Zubenko Artem O 1999 Polohy 59.40 100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
300.0
246.39 О.Каплун
4
Maslov Oleksiy O 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
258.66 С.Шеременко
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pavlishak Oleg T1 2002 Yuzhnoukrainsk 64.50 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
267.5
202.44 О.Іванов
2
Akopyan Vladislav T2 1999 Polohy 66.70 100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
335.0
245.79 О.Каплун
4
Timchenko Ruslan T2 1999 Mariupol 67.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
261.29 І.Напрягло
1
Lendel Vladislav T3 1997 Svalyava 66.30 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
115.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
347.5
256.35 І.Фалес
1
Prokhoruk Valentin J 1996 Ukrainka 63.60 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
301.09 Р.Мишко
1
Grabar Vadym O 1984 Odessa 65.20 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
460.0
344.63 В.Стрецкул
1
Lendel Vladislav O 1997 Svalyava 66.30 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
115.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
347.5
256.35 І.Фалес
2
Prokhoruk Valentin O 1996 Ukrainka 63.60 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
301.09 Р.Мишко
3
Timchenko Ruslan O 1999 Mariupol 67.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
261.29 І.Напрягло
5
Akopyan Vladislav O 1999 Polohy 66.70 100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
335.0
245.79 О.Каплун
6
Pavlishak Oleg O 2002 Yuzhnoukrainsk 64.50 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
267.5
202.44 О.Іванов
Category 75 kg
1
Ksenofontov Artem T1 2001 Mariupol 69.40 130.0
140.0
nt1 150.0
nt1 150.0
nt1 150.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
145.5
145.5
145.5
nt1 385.0
272.70 І.Напрягло
2
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy T1 2002 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.80 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
140.0
146.0
146.0
146.0
345.0
237.43 С.Шеременко
1
Romanchuk Kirilo T3 1998 Mariupol 73.60 170.0
170.0
nt3 180.0
nt3 180.0
nt3 180.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
nt3 505.0
340.62 В.Голівець
2
Trazanov Glib T3 1998 Kyiv 72.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
293.60 В.Кособродов
3
Mnikh Kostyantin T3 1998 Polohy 72.70 120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
160.0
395.0
269.07 О.Каплун
1
Romanchuk Kirilo O 1998 Mariupol 73.60 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
505.0
340.62 В.Голівець
2
Batrak Volodymyr O 1977 Kyiv 71.20 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
490.0
339.62 З.Алієв
3
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 74.80 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
200.0
210.5
210.5
210.5
482.5
321.30 А.Бойко
4
Trazanov Glib O 1998 Kyiv 72.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
293.60 В.Кособродов
5
Mnikh Kostyantin O 1998 Polohy 72.70 120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
160.0
395.0
269.07 О.Каплун
6
Ksenofontov Artem O 2001 Mariupol 69.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
145.5
145.5
145.5
385.0
272.70 І.Напрягло
7
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy O 2002 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.80 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
140.0
146.0
146.0
146.0
345.0
237.43 С.Шеременко
8
Gladkikh Oleksandr O 1946 Boguslav 74.30 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
297.5
199.15 Ю.Старков
9
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy O 1945 Obukhov 73.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
295.0
199.63
1
Belykh Dmytro M1 1974 Obukhov 74.80 135.0
145.0
nm1 152.5
nm1 152.5
nm1 152.5
110.0
115.0
nm1 120.0
nm1 120.0
nm1 120.0
185.0
200.0
nm1 210.5
nm1 210.5
nm1 210.5
nm1 482.5
324.19 А.Бойко
1
Gladkikh Oleksandr M7 1946 Boguslav 74.30 85.0
95.0
nm7 100.0
nm7 100.0
nm7 100.0
70.0
nm7 75.0
77.5
nm7 75.0
nm7 75.0
115.0
120.0
nm7 122.5
nm7 122.5
nm7 122.5
nm7 297.5
410.64 Ю.Старков
2
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy M7 1945 Obukhov 73.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
295.0
413.23
1
Batrak Volodymyr PFM 1977 Kyiv 71.20 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
490.0
339.62 З.Алієв
2
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 74.80 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
200.0
210.5
210.5
210.5
482.5
321.30 А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korchaka Oleksandr T1 2001 Mariupol 77.80 120.0
130.0
nt1 140.0
nt1 140.0
nt1 140.0
95.0
nt1 100.0
105.0
nt1 100.0
nt1 100.0
140.0
150.0
nt1 160.0
nt1 160.0
nt1 160.0
nt1 400.0
258.44 В.Голівець
1
Rodin Mikita T2 2000 Mariupol 80.90 180.0
190.0
nt2 195.0
nt2 195.0
nt2 195.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
307.67 І.Напрягло
2
Zhitnyak Oleksandr T2 1999 Svalyava 80.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
284.04 І.Фалес
1
Varchuk Anatoliy T3 1997 Odessa 82.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
140.0
nt3 145.0
150.0
nt3 145.0
nt3 145.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
331.75 В.Стрецкул
1
Alekseev Anton O 1986 Kyiv 80.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
585.0
373.46
2
Varchuk Anatoliy O 1997 Odessa 82.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
331.75 В.Стрецкул
3
Rodin Mikita O 2000 Mariupol 80.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
307.67 І.Напрягло
4
Zhitnyak Oleksandr O 1999 Svalyava 80.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
284.04 І.Фалес
5
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr O 1953 Boguslav 79.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
257.05 Ю.Старков
6
Korchaka Oleksandr O 2001 Mariupol 77.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
258.44 В.Голівець
7
Fales Ivan O 1957 Svalyava 78.20 120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
231.70
1
Fales Ivan M4 1957 Svalyava 78.20 120.0
125.0
nm4 135.0
nm4 135.0
nm4 135.0
nm4 85.0
90.0
nm4 85.0
nm4 85.0
120.0
130.0
nm4 140.0
nm4 140.0
nm4 140.0
nm4 360.0
368.40
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr M5 1953 Boguslav 79.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
465.27 Ю.Старков
Category 90 kg
1
Pedash Ivan T1 2000 Polohy 84.20 120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.0
105.0
nt1 107.5
nt1 107.5
nt1 107.5
170.0
185.0
nt1 195.0
nt1 195.0
nt1 195.0
nt1 445.0
271.76 О.Каплун
2
Gavyada Yaroslav T1 2003 Boguslav 87.10 130.0
140.0
145.5
145.5
145.5
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
420.5
251.16 Ю.Старков
3
Fedorenko Igor T1 2001 Mariupol 84.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
90.0
95.0
98.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
213.92 В.Голівець
1
Ershov Boris T2 1999 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.20 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
422.5
258.02 С.Шеременко
1
Boyko Anatoliy J 1994 Shostka 89.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
142.5
nj 150.0
155.0
nj 150.0
nj 150.0
215.0
232.5
232.5
215.0
215.0
555.0
325.95 М.Ефименко
1
Ribchinskiy Taras O 1990 Obukhov 86.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
332.00 Р.Мишко
2
Boyko Anatoliy O 1994 Shostka 89.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
142.5
nj 150.0
155.0
nj 150.0
nj 150.0
215.0
232.5
232.5
215.0
215.0
555.0
325.95 М.Ефименко
3
Sapegin Oleksandr O 1990 Brovary 87.10 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
535.0
319.56
4
Pedash Ivan O 2000 Polohy 84.20 120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
445.0
271.76 О.Каплун
5
Starkov Yuriy O 1947 Boguslav 82.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
440.0
272.05
6
Ershov Boris O 1999 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.20 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
422.5
258.02 С.Шеременко
7
Gavyada Yaroslav O 2003 Boguslav 87.10 130.0
140.0
145.5
145.5
145.5
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
420.5
251.16 Ю.Старков
8
Zolkin Sergiy O 1970 Kyiv 87.10 122.5
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
392.5
234.44
9
Fedorenko Igor O 2001 Mariupol 84.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
90.0
95.0
98.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
213.92 В.Голівець
10
Andruschenko Vasil O 1974 Svalyava 87.00 95.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
135.0
152.5
135.0
135.0
340.0
203.25 І.Фалес
-
Shved Oleksandr O 1986 Zhovti Vody 88.90 170.0
182.5
195.0
182.5
182.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
1
Andruschenko Vasil M1 1974 Svalyava 87.00 95.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
135.0
152.5
135.0
135.0
340.0
205.08 І.Фалес
1
Zolkin Sergiy M2 1970 Kyiv 87.10 122.5
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
392.5
250.62
1
Starkov Yuriy M6 1947 Boguslav 82.70 140.0
nm6 145.0
150.0
nm6 145.0
nm6 145.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
200.0
210.0
nm6 220.0
nm6 220.0
nm6 220.0
nm6 440.0
557.16
Category 100 kg
1
Fedchenko Anton T2 1998 Boguslav 95.60 170.0
180.0
nt2 190.0
nt2 190.0
nt2 190.0
120.0
130.0
nt2 135.0
nt2 135.0
nt2 135.0
210.0
220.0
nt2 225.0
nt2 225.0
nt2 225.0
nt2 550.0
311.30 Ю.Старков
1
Kornev Dmitro J 1994 Polohy 98.60 185.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
195.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
520.0
289.90 А.Корнєв
1
Morozov Igor O 1986 Odessa 98.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
582.5
324.45 В.Стрецкул
2
Shnir Sergiy O 1987 Shostka 97.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
235.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
572.5
321.69 М.Ефименко
3
Fedchenko Anton O 1998 Boguslav 95.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
311.30 Ю.Старков
4
Kornev Dmitro O 1994 Polohy 98.60 185.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
195.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
520.0
289.90 А.Корнєв
5
Denysov Sergiy O 1956 Yuzhnoukrainsk 97.70 160.0
170.5
170.5
170.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
473.0
264.83 О.Іванов
6
Stefanov Viktor O 1948 Shkarovka 99.30 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
422.5
234.83 Ю.Старков
DQ
Robotko Volodimir O 1989 Shostka 96.40 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
n 187.5
192.5
n 187.5
n 187.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
637.5
М.Ефименко
1
Denysov Sergiy M5 1956 Yuzhnoukrainsk 97.70 160.0
nm5 170.5
nm5 170.5
nm5 170.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
nm5 182.5
nm5 182.5
nm5 182.5
472.5
435.19 О.Іванов
1
Stefanov Viktor M6 1948 Shkarovka 99.30 150.0
160.0
nm6 162.5
nm6 162.5
nm6 162.5
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
422.5
476.70 Ю.Старков
Category 110 kg
1
Glushko Dmitro O 1991 Shostka 106.30 235.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
715.0
387.24 М.Ефименко
2
Gorbachenko Volodimir O 1978 Kyiv 108.80 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
635.0
341.63 Б.Мишко
3
Blokhin Oleksandr O 1991 Shostka 103.80 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
232.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
580.0
316.62 М.Ефименко
4
Dubovych Igor O 1964 Cherkasy 105.40 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
522.5
283.77 В.Бабенко
1
Dubovych Igor M3 1964 Cherkasy 105.40 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
522.5
351.59 В.Бабенко
Category 125 kg
1
Bruev Artur O 1990 Odessa 110.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
294.91 В.Стрецкул
2
Foschanko Oleksandr O 1989 Kyiv 112.50 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
485.0
258.84 О.Шваб
DQ
Zagoruyko Igor O 1966 Svalyava 118.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
І.Фалес
DQ
Zagoruyko Igor M2 1966 Svalyava 118.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
І.Фалес
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Shipulina Katerina nt2 222.5 51.10 218.61
Junior
1
Starichenko Dar'ya nj 285.0 67.10 223.07
Open
1
Voloschuk Natalya n 270.0 48.20 278.13
2
Venediktova Veronika 290.0 58.30 255.61
3
Kozhanova Olena 245.0 50.70 242.26
4
Dzigun Tetyana 285.0 61.00 241.82
5
Ershova Anna 325.0 72.70 239.82
6
Fales Olena 207.5 42.90 234.54
7
Balabanova Nataliya 305.0 69.70 231.92
8
Pavlishak Irina 255.0 56.30 231.34
9
Melnikova Anastasiya 217.5 46.90 229.03
10
Paleshko Bogdana 242.5 54.20 227.03
Masters 1
1
Fales Olena 207.5 42.90 234.54
2
Savich Olena 260.0 70.00 198.88
Masters 2
1
Tyutenko Olena nm2 200.0 60.70 182.16
Masters 3
1
Ischenko Lyudmyla 290.0 71.10 300.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mak-Mak Sergiy 330.5 54.60 297.38
2
Ksenofontov Artem nt1 385.0 69.40 272.70
3
Pedash Ivan nt1 445.0 84.20 271.76
4
Korchaka Oleksandr nt1 400.0 77.80 258.44
5
Gavyada Yaroslav 420.5 87.10 251.16
6
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy 345.0 71.80 237.43
7
Fedorenko Igor 350.0 84.10 213.92
8
Pavlishak Oleg 267.5 64.50 202.44
Teen 2
1
Fedchenko Anton nt2 550.0 95.60 311.30
2
Rodin Mikita 490.0 80.90 307.67
3
Zhitnyak Oleksandr 450.0 80.30 284.04
4
Timchenko Ruslan 360.0 67.50 261.29
5
Maslov Oleksiy 282.5 59.80 258.66
6
Ershov Boris 422.5 84.20 258.02
7
Rudenko Illya 300.0 58.70 249.45
8
Zubenko Artem 300.0 59.40 246.39
9
Akopyan Vladislav 335.0 66.70 245.79
Teen 3
1
Romanchuk Kirilo nt3 505.0 73.60 340.62
2
Varchuk Anatoliy 525.0 82.00 331.75
3
Trazanov Glib 430.0 72.50 293.60
4
Mnikh Kostyantin 395.0 72.70 269.07
5
Lendel Vladislav 347.5 66.30 256.35
Junior
1
Boyko Anatoliy 555.0 89.50 325.95
2
Prokhoruk Valentin 392.5 63.60 301.09
3
Kornev Dmitro 520.0 98.60 289.90
4
Rindunika Sergiy 342.5 60.00 278.38
Open
1
Glushko Dmitro 715.0 106.30 387.24
2
Alekseev Anton 585.0 80.80 373.46
3
Grabar Vadym 460.0 65.20 344.63
4
Gorbachenko Volodimir 635.0 108.80 341.63
5
Romanchuk Kirilo 505.0 73.60 340.62
6
Batrak Volodymyr 490.0 71.20 339.62
7
Ribchinskiy Taras 555.0 86.90 332.00
8
Varchuk Anatoliy 525.0 82.00 331.75
9
Boyko Anatoliy 555.0 89.50 325.95
10
Morozov Igor 582.5 98.80 324.45
Masters 1
1
Belykh Dmytro nm1 482.5 74.80 324.19
2
Andruschenko Vasil 340.0 87.00 205.08
Masters 2
1
Zolkin Sergiy 392.5 87.10 250.62
Masters 4
1
Dubovych Igor 522.5 105.40 351.59
Masters 3
1
Fales Ivan nm4 360.0 78.20 368.40
Masters 5
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 405.0 79.70 465.27
2
Denysov Sergiy 472.5 97.70 435.19
Masters 6
1
Starkov Yuriy nm6 440.0 82.70 557.16
2
Stefanov Viktor 422.5 99.30 476.70
Masters 7
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy 295.0 73.30 413.23
2
Gladkikh Oleksandr nm7 297.5 74.30 410.64
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Batrak Volodymyr 490.0 71.20 339.62
2
Belykh Dmytro 482.5 74.80 321.30