Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

10th Ukrainian Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Cherkasy
Date
17 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
54
ID
50309
Views
1105
Added by
PeteKravtsov 10 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
-
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 51.15 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
С.Шеременко
Category 55.5 kg
1
Dumbrava Elvira J 1995 Odessa 54.15 95.0
102.5
nj 105.0
nj 105.0
nj 105.0
42.5
45.0
nj 47.5
nj 47.5
nj 47.5
nj 105.0
107.5
107.5
nj 105.0
nj 105.0
nj 257.5
241.25 А.Слюсар
1
Dumbrava Elvira O 1995 Odessa 54.15 95.0
102.5
n 105.0
n 105.0
n 105.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
105.0
105.0
257.5
241.25 А.Слюсар
2
Skopintseva Inna O 1979 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 54.05 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
227.5
213.46 С.Шеременко
Category 58.5 kg
1
Dzigun Tetyana O 1986 Obukhov 57.80 95.0
100.0
n 105.5
n 105.5
n 105.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
257.40 Д.Бєлих
Category 63 kg
1
Rutska Dariya T1 2004 Obukhov 60.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
nt1 42.5
nt1 42.5
nt1 42.5
80.0
90.0
nt1 100.0
nt1 100.0
nt1 100.0
nt1 222.5
191.15 А.Бойко
1
Salogor Nataliya T3 1999 Cherkasy 61.55 80.0
85.5
nt3 87.5
nt3 87.5
nt3 87.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
197.89 Р.Свірський
1
Benni Oleksandra O 1985 Shabo 61.95 100.0
110.0
n 115.0
n 115.0
n 115.0
60.0
65.0
n 70.0
n 70.0
n 70.0
132.5
142.5
n 145.0
n 145.0
n 145.0
n 330.0
276.41 С.Бершадський
2
Salogor Nataliya O 1999 Cherkasy 61.55 80.0
85.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
197.89 Р.Свірський
3
Tyutenko Olena O 1970 Cherkasy 62.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
189.12 І.Дубович
4
Rutska Dariya O 2004 Obukhov 60.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
222.5
191.15 А.Бойко
5
Sidorova Kseniya O 1993 Yuzhnoukrainsk 60.35 65.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
166.96 О.Іванов
1
Tyutenko Olena M2 1970 Cherkasy 62.50 65.0
70.0
nm2 75.0
nm2 75.0
nm2 75.0
42.5
45.0
nm2 47.5
nm2 47.5
nm2 47.5
95.0
100.0
nm2 105.0
nm2 105.0
nm2 105.0
nm2 227.5
211.25 І.Дубович
Category 70 kg
1
Storozhuk Olga O 1987 Shostka 65.80 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
295.0
234.79
2
Isanova Sholpan O 1991 Odessa 68.70 86.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
218.94 А.Дубінін
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 75.45 127.5
132.5
n 135.0
n 135.0
n 135.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
342.5
246.12 С.Шеременко
2
Ischenko Lyudmyla O 1961 Yuzhnoukrainsk 72.95 90.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
228.22 О.Іванов
3
Mordyushenko Oksana O 1972 Cherkasy 79.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
207.5
143.26 О.Тютенко
1
Ershova Anna M1 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 75.45 127.5
132.5
nm1 135.0
nm1 135.0
nm1 135.0
67.5
70.0
nm1 72.5
nm1 72.5
nm1 72.5
130.0
nm1 135.0
140.0
nm1 135.0
nm1 135.0
nm1 342.5
246.12 С.Шеременко
1
Mordyushenko Oksana M2 1972 Cherkasy 79.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
207.5
153.14 О.Тютенко
1
Ischenko Lyudmyla M4 1961 Yuzhnoukrainsk 72.95 90.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
nm4 65.0
70.0
nm4 65.0
nm4 65.0
100.0
120.0
nm4 135.0
nm4 135.0
nm4 135.0
nm4 310.0
337.77 О.Іванов
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Mischanenko Egor T1 2004 Mariupol 57.20 115.0
nt1 120.0
125.0
nt1 120.0
nt1 120.0
nt1 80.0
90.0
90.0
nt1 80.0
nt1 80.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
nt1 350.0
299.18 А.Хорунжий
2
Kovalenko Dmitro T1 2003 Odessa 59.60 80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
67.5
72.5
80.5
72.5
72.5
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
243.50 Р.Заріпов
3
Lagoda Danilo T1 2003 Polohy 57.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
220.52 О.Каплун
1
Dovgusha Denis T2 2001 Boguslav 59.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
345.0
283.35 Ю.Старков
2
Nebilitsya Mikola T2 2001 Cherkasy 52.25 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
272.06 А.Мєщєряков
1
Mischanenko Egor O 2004 Mariupol 57.20 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
299.18 А.Хорунжий
2
Dovgusha Denis O 2001 Boguslav 59.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
345.0
283.35 Ю.Старков
3
Kovalenko Dmitro O 2003 Odessa 59.60 80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
67.5
72.5
80.5
72.5
72.5
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
243.50 Р.Заріпов
4
Nebilitsya Mikola O 2001 Cherkasy 52.25 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
272.06 А.Мєщєряков
5
Lagoda Danilo O 2003 Polohy 57.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
220.52 О.Каплун
Category 75 kg
1
Vodnik Vasiliy T1 2004 Odessa 73.70 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
110.0
122.5
132.5
122.5
122.5
305.0
205.48 Р.Заріпов
1
Kapitonenko Dmitro T2 2000 Obukhov 72.80 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
195.0
nt2 200.0
nt2 200.0
nt2 200.0
455.0
309.63 Б.Мишко
2
Klimenko Oleksandr T2 2001 Boguslav 73.10 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
432.5
293.32 Ю.Старков
1
Gruzdev Oleksandr O 1988 Odessa 74.75 167.5
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
505.0
336.48
2
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 74.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
472.5
314.64 А.Бойко
3
Boyko Ivan O 1985 Mariupol 72.80 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
319.84 І.Напрягло
4
Kapitonenko Dmitro O 2000 Obukhov 72.80 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
455.0
309.63 Б.Мишко
5
Klimenko Oleksandr O 2001 Boguslav 73.10 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
432.5
293.32 Ю.Старков
6
Marchenko Valeriy O 1986 Yuzhnoukrainsk 73.75 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
422.5
284.51 О.Іванов
7
Vodnik Vasiliy O 2004 Odessa 73.70 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
110.0
122.5
132.5
122.5
122.5
305.0
205.48 Р.Заріпов
8
Gladkikh Oleksandr O 1946 Boguslav 72.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
183.92 Ю.Старков
1
Belykh Dmytro M1 1974 Obukhov 74.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
472.5
324.39 А.Бойко
1
Gladkikh Oleksandr M7 1946 Boguslav 72.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
381.83 Ю.Старков
1
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 74.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
472.5
314.64 А.Бойко
2
Boyko Ivan PFM 1985 Mariupol 72.80 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
319.84 І.Напрягло
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kharitonenko Illya T1 2004 Polohy 72.20 130.0
145.0
nt1 155.0
nt1 155.0
nt1 155.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
170.0
nt1 180.0
nt1 180.0
nt1 180.0
nt1 420.0
287.74 О.Каплун
1
Kravchenko Volodimir T2 2001 Obukhov 81.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
205.0
nt2 210.0
nt2 210.0
nt2 210.0
455.0
283.47 Б.Мишко
2
Linnik Maksim T2 2002 Polohy 74.55 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
267.08 О.Каплун
3
Kusch Bogdan T2 2002 Obukhov 76.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
375.0
246.64 Б.Мишко
1
Starkov Yuriy O 1947 Boguslav 80.85 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
480.0
303.94
2
Kravchenko Volodimir O 2001 Obukhov 81.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
455.0
283.47 Б.Мишко
3
Kharitonenko Illya O 2004 Polohy 72.20 130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
287.74 О.Каплун
4
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr O 1953 Boguslav 80.15 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
259.16 Ю.Старков
5
Linnik Maksim O 2002 Polohy 74.55 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
267.08 О.Каплун
6
Kusch Bogdan O 2002 Obukhov 76.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
375.0
246.64 Б.Мишко
7
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy O 1945 Obukhov 76.20 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
327.5
214.94 Б.Мишко
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr M6 1953 Boguslav 80.15 140.0
150.0
nm6 155.0
nm6 155.0
nm6 155.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
497.59 Ю.Старков
1
Starkov Yuriy M7 1947 Boguslav 80.85 140.0
150.0
nm7 155.0
nm7 155.0
nm7 155.0
105.0
nm7 110.0
nm7 110.0
nm7 110.0
200.0
210.0
nm7 215.0
nm7 215.0
nm7 215.0
nm7 480.0
629.15
2
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy M7 1945 Obukhov 76.20 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
327.5
447.07 Б.Мишко
Category 90 kg
1
Prokof'ev Sergiy T1 2002 Yuzhnoukrainsk 88.80 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
357.5
210.96 О.Іванов
1
Bilan Maksim O 1982 Kyiv 87.35 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
530.0
316.04
2
Sapegin Oleksandr O 1990 Brovary 89.60 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
311.06
3
Tischenko Viktor O 1978 Boguslav 89.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
308.12 Ю.Старков
4
Skopintsev Oleg O 1977 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 86.05 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
500.0
301.00 С.Шеременко
5
Prokof'ev Sergiy O 2002 Yuzhnoukrainsk 88.80 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
357.5
210.96 О.Іванов
1
Tischenko Viktor M1 1978 Boguslav 89.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
308.12 Ю.Старков
2
Skopintsev Oleg M1 1977 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 86.05 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
500.0
301.90 С.Шеременко
Category 100 kg
1
Gavyada Yaroslav T1 2003 Boguslav 99.50 190.0
200.0
nt1 210.0
nt1 210.0
nt1 210.0
100.0
nt1 110.0
nt1 110.0
nt1 110.0
230.0
240.0
nt1 250.0
nt1 250.0
nt1 250.0
nt1 570.0
316.52 Ю.Старков
1
Solin Artur J 1995 Cherkasy 96.05 220.0
nj 230.0
nj 230.0
nj 230.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
352.94
2
Kabalik Maksim J 1998 Boguslav 90.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
297.33 Ю.Старков
1
Vdovichenko Sergiy O 1984 Makarov 92.60 230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
662.5
381.47
2
Solin Artur O 1995 Cherkasy 96.05 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
352.94
3
Gavyada Yaroslav O 2003 Boguslav 99.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
570.0
316.52 Ю.Старков
4
Kabalik Maksim O 1998 Boguslav 90.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
297.33 Ю.Старков
5
Prigun Oleksandr O 1982 Odessa 98.45 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
248.31 Р.Заріпов
1
Solin Artur PFM 1995 Cherkasy 96.05 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
352.94
2
Kabalik Maksim PFM 1998 Boguslav 90.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
297.33 Ю.Старков
Category 110 kg
1
Abdulaev Oleksandr O 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 103.75 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
308.49 О.Іванов
2
Maligin Andriy O 1993 Ladyzhin 103.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
537.5
294.07 І.Лещенко
3
Dubovych Igor O 1964 Cherkasy 107.55 175.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
537.5
290.09 В.Бабенко
4
Kostyuchenko Oleksandr O 1980 Mariupol 109.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
525.0
281.87 І.Напрягло
1
Abdulaev Oleksandr M1 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 103.75 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
308.49 О.Іванов
1
Dubovych Igor M3 1964 Cherkasy 107.55 175.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
537.5
385.82 В.Бабенко
1
Kostyuchenko Oleksandr PFM 1980 Mariupol 109.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
525.0
281.87 І.Напрягло
Category 125 kg
1
Simeyko Andriy O 1978 Chaplinka 121.95 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
351.75 А.Шишкевич
2
Evtushenko Roman O 1972 Shostka 113.35 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
314.41
3
Teslya Volodimir O 1984 Cherkasy 121.80 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
299.31 О.Назаренко
4
Chudak Evgeniy O 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 114.90 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
505.0
268.41 С.Шеременко
1
Simeyko Andriy M1 1978 Chaplinka 121.95 220.0
nm1 230.0
nm1 230.0
nm1 230.0
160.0
165.0
nm1 170.0
nm1 170.0
nm1 170.0
260.0
nm1 270.0
nm1 270.0
nm1 270.0
nm1 670.0
351.75 А.Шишкевич
2
Chudak Evgeniy M1 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 114.90 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
505.0
273.24 С.Шеременко
1
Evtushenko Roman M2 1972 Shostka 113.35 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
329.50
1
Teslya Volodimir PFM 1984 Cherkasy 121.80 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
299.31 О.Назаренко
Category 145 kg
1
Babich Oleg O 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 138.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
232.16 С.Шеременко
1
Babich Oleg M1 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 138.80 130.0
140.0
nm1 150.0
nm1 150.0
nm1 150.0
125.0
nm1 130.0
135.0
nm1 130.0
nm1 130.0
160.0
170.0
nm1 180.0
nm1 180.0
nm1 180.0
nm1 460.0
239.36 С.Шеременко
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rutska Dariya nt1 222.5 60.10 191.15
Teen 3
1
Salogor Nataliya 235.0 61.55 197.89
Junior
1
Dumbrava Elvira nj 257.5 54.15 241.25
Open
1
Benni Oleksandra n 330.0 61.95 276.41
2
Dzigun Tetyana 290.0 57.80 257.40
3
Ershova Anna 342.5 75.45 246.12
4
Dumbrava Elvira 257.5 54.15 241.25
5
Storozhuk Olga 295.0 65.80 234.79
6
Ischenko Lyudmyla 310.0 72.95 228.22
7
Isanova Sholpan 285.0 68.70 218.94
8
Skopintseva Inna 227.5 54.05 213.46
9
Salogor Nataliya 235.0 61.55 197.89
10
Rutska Dariya 222.5 60.10 191.15
Masters 1
1
Ershova Anna nm1 342.5 75.45 246.12
Masters 2
1
Tyutenko Olena nm2 227.5 62.50 211.25
2
Mordyushenko Oksana 207.5 79.70 153.14
Masters 3
1
Ischenko Lyudmyla nm4 310.0 72.95 337.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gavyada Yaroslav nt1 570.0 99.50 316.52
2
Mischanenko Egor nt1 350.0 57.20 299.18
3
Kharitonenko Illya nt1 420.0 72.20 287.74
4
Kovalenko Dmitro 297.5 59.60 243.50
5
Lagoda Danilo 257.5 57.10 220.52
6
Prokof'ev Sergiy 357.5 88.80 210.96
7
Vodnik Vasiliy 305.0 73.70 205.48
Teen 2
1
Kapitonenko Dmitro 455.0 72.80 309.63
2
Klimenko Oleksandr 432.5 73.10 293.32
3
Kravchenko Volodimir 455.0 81.80 283.47
4
Dovgusha Denis 345.0 59.40 283.35
5
Nebilitsya Mikola 287.5 52.25 272.06
6
Linnik Maksim 400.0 74.55 267.08
7
Kusch Bogdan 375.0 76.00 246.64
Junior
1
Solin Artur 625.0 96.05 352.94
2
Kabalik Maksim 510.0 90.60 297.33
Open
1
Vdovichenko Sergiy 662.5 92.60 381.47
2
Solin Artur 625.0 96.05 352.94
3
Simeyko Andriy 670.0 121.95 351.75
4
Gruzdev Oleksandr 505.0 74.75 336.48
5
Boyko Ivan 470.0 72.80 319.84
6
Gavyada Yaroslav 570.0 99.50 316.52
7
Bilan Maksim 530.0 87.35 316.04
8
Belykh Dmytro 472.5 74.80 314.64
9
Evtushenko Roman 590.0 113.35 314.41
10
Sapegin Oleksandr 530.0 89.60 311.06
Masters 1
1
Simeyko Andriy nm1 670.0 121.95 351.75
2
Belykh Dmytro 472.5 74.80 324.39
3
Abdulaev Oleksandr 565.0 103.75 308.49
4
Tischenko Viktor 515.0 89.00 308.12
5
Skopintsev Oleg 500.0 86.05 301.90
6
Chudak Evgeniy 505.0 114.90 273.24
7
Babich Oleg nm1 460.0 138.80 239.36
Masters 2
1
Evtushenko Roman 590.0 113.35 329.50
Masters 4
1
Dubovych Igor 537.5 107.55 385.82
Masters 6
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 410.0 80.15 497.59
Masters 7
1
Starkov Yuriy nm7 480.0 80.85 629.15
2
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy 327.5 76.20 447.07
3
Gladkikh Oleksandr 270.0 72.70 381.83
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Solin Artur 625.0 96.05 352.94
2
Boyko Ivan 470.0 72.80 319.84
3
Belykh Dmytro 472.5 74.80 314.64
4
Teslya Volodimir 570.0 121.80 299.31
5
Kabalik Maksim 510.0 90.60 297.33
6
Kostyuchenko Oleksandr 525.0 109.65 281.87