Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

12th Bench Press Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
12-й Кубок Украины по жиму
Location
Cherkasy
Date
30 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
66101
Views
350
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 2 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 2 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 55.5 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 54.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
М.Рубаний
1
Melnikova Anastasiya M1 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 54.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
М.Рубаний
Category 58.5+ kg
1
Redko Evgeniya T3 2002 Shabo 60.65 42.5
52.5
nt3 55.0
nt3 55.0
С.Бершадський
1
Firka Ganna O 1987 Nadvirna 59.70 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
В.Войчишин
2
Dralyuk Irina O 1985 Ladyzhin 60.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
І.Лещенко
3
Redko Evgeniya O 2002 Shabo 60.65 42.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
С.Бершадський
4
Tyutenko Olena O 1970 Cherkasy 62.80 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
І.Дубович
1
Tyutenko Olena M3 1970 Cherkasy 62.80 nm3 45.0
50.0
50.0
nm3 45.0
І.Дубович
Category 70 kg
-
Kozma Ganna O 1992 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 63.00 67.5
67.5
67.5
С.Шеременко
Category 80 kg
1
Dorotyuk Yevgeniya O 1982 Nikolaev 73.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
О.Іванов
Category 90 kg
1
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 82.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M5 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 82.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kireychuk Nazariy T2 2004 Obukhov 58.60 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Б.Мишко
1
Zabolotniy Maksim T3 2003 Yuzhnoukrainsk 58.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
О.Іванов
1
Kireychuk Nazariy O 2004 Obukhov 58.60 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Б.Мишко
2
Zabolotniy Maksim O 2003 Yuzhnoukrainsk 58.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
О.Іванов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrushenko Egor T1 2006 Mariupol 66.70 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
І.Напрягло
1
Petrushenko Egor O 2006 Mariupol 66.70 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
І.Напрягло
Category 75 kg
1
Plakhonin Evgen T1 2006 Sumy Oblast 68.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
А.Чубенко
1
Bilovotskiy Volodimir T2 2004 Sumy Oblast 69.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
А.Чубенко
1
Yaromenko Andriy J 1999 Ladyzhin 73.10 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
І.Лещенко
1
Semenyuk Oleksandr O 1991 Ladyzhin 72.40 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
І.Лещенко
2
Kasimov Artur O 1980 Yuzhnoukrainsk 72.70 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
О.Іванов
3
Dudinets Kirilo O 1975 Priluki 72.90 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
4
Danilov Mikhaylo O 1977 Ladyzhin 74.20 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
І.Лещенко
5
Yaromenko Andriy O 1999 Ladyzhin 73.10 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
І.Лещенко
6
Yatsishin Viktor O 1957 Odessa 75.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
В.Стрецкул
7
Bilovotskiy Volodimir O 2004 Sumy Oblast 69.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
А.Чубенко
8
Plakhonin Evgen O 2006 Sumy Oblast 68.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
А.Чубенко
1
Danilov Mikhaylo M1 1977 Ladyzhin 74.20 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
І.Лещенко
1
Dudinets Kirilo M2 1975 Priluki 72.90 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
1
Yatsishin Viktor M5 1957 Odessa 75.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
В.Стрецкул
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gonchar Mikita T1 2006 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 78.10 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
С.Шеременко
1
Chubenko Andriy O 1989 Sumy Oblast 82.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
2
Lapatiev Volodimir O 1991 Polohy 80.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
О.Каплун
3
Gerba Vsevolod O 1992 Nadvirna 81.85 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
В.Войчишин
4
Rurenko Mikhaylo O 1965 Ladyzhin 81.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
І.Лещенко
5
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 77.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
А.Бойко
6
Scherbak Ruslan O 1978 Obukhov 80.70 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
Б.Мишко
7
Gubin Grigoriy O 1987 Kyiv 78.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
В.Танасой
8
Kulinich Volodimir O 1975 Polohy 78.75 90.0
100.0
100.0
О.Каплун
9
Gonchar Mikita O 2006 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 78.10 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
С.Шеременко
1
Scherbak Ruslan M1 1978 Obukhov 80.70 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
Б.Мишко
1
Belykh Dmytro M2 1974 Obukhov 77.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
А.Бойко
2
Kulinich Volodimir M2 1975 Polohy 78.75 90.0
100.0
100.0
О.Каплун
1
Rurenko Mikhaylo M4 1965 Ladyzhin 81.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
І.Лещенко
1
Lapatiev Volodimir PFM 1991 Polohy 80.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
О.Каплун
2
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 77.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
А.Бойко
Category 90 kg
1
Krinichniy Volodimir O 1991 Ladyzhin 89.50 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
І.Лещенко
2
Pugach Volodimir O 1992 Belopolye 84.65 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
3
Apanovich Oleksandr O 1976 Kyiv 88.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
В.Танасой
4
Vitryakov Genadiy O 1964 Cherkasy 90.00 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
5
Tanasoy Valeriy O 1965 Kyiv 87.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
6
Luk'yanchuk Andriy O 1976 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
С.Шеременко
1
Apanovich Oleksandr M1 1976 Kyiv 88.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
В.Танасой
2
Luk'yanchuk Andriy M1 1976 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
С.Шеременко
1
Vitryakov Gennadiy M4 1964 Cherkasy 90.00 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
2
Tanasoy Valeriy M4 1965 Kyiv 87.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
1
Apanovich Oleksandr PFM 1976 Kyiv 88.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
В.Танасой
2
Tanasoy Valeriy PFM 1965 Kyiv 87.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Ganenko Danilo T2 2003 Boguslav 99.90 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
Б.Гриб
1
Vityuk Mikola O 1990 Ladyzhin 93.75 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
І.Лещенко
2
Pronevich Dmitro O 1975 Borispol 91.80 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
3
Mirzoyan Artem O 1993 Ladyzhin 99.85 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
І.Лещенко
4
Oysher Andriy O 1994 Obukhov 98.50 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
5
Kuchma Mikhaylo O 1995 Boguslav 94.45 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
Б.Гриб
6
Klots Igor O 1983 Kyiv 90.20 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
В.Комар
7
Vershinin Andriy O 1962 Odessa 96.35 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
В.Стрецкул
8
Valeev Mikhaylo O 1974 Kyiv 97.00 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
В.Танасой
9
Ganenko Danilo O 2003 Boguslav 99.90 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
Б.Гриб
10
Medovschikov Evgen O 1987 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 97.75 115.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
С.Шеременко
11
Lyulchenko Mykhaylo O 1950 Odessa 98.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
В.Стрецкул
1
Pronevich Dmitro M2 1975 Borispol 91.80 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
2
Valeev Mikhaylo M2 1974 Kyiv 97.00 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
В.Танасой
1
Lyulchenko Mykhaylo M7 1950 Odessa 98.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
В.Стрецкул
1
Klots Igor PFM 1983 Kyiv 90.20 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
В.Комар
Category 110 kg
1
Prudius Oleksandr O 1987 Ladyzhin 102.50 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
І.Лещенко
2
Shepel Sergiy O 1983 Borispol 102.65 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
3
Yaroshenko Stanislav O 1993 Ladyzhin 100.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
І.Лещенко
4
Paremskiy Valentin O 1979 Kyiv 109.05 140.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
5
Sigalov Vitaliy O 1979 Kyiv 106.80 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
В.Танасой
6
Dobriden Viktor O 1962 Ladyzhin 101.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
1
Paremskiy Valentin M1 1979 Kyiv 109.05 140.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
2
Sigalov Vitaliy M1 1979 Kyiv 106.80 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
В.Танасой
1
Dobriden Viktor M4 1962 Ladyzhin 101.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
1
Shepel Sergiy PFM 1983 Borispol 102.65 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
Category 125 kg
1
Tatarchuk Denis T2 2005 Ladyzhin 116.30 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
1
Voychishin Vitaliy O 1977 Nadvirna 111.10 175.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
2
Korin Dmitro O 1980 Odessa 124.20 180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
В.Грабар
3
Tkachenko Sergiy O 1977 Priluki 117.05 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
К.Дудинець
4
Chudak Yevgen O 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 120.65 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
М.Рубаний
5
Tatarchuk Denis O 2005 Ladyzhin 116.30 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
-
Grebenichenko Petro O 1976 Cherkasy 122.95 150.0
160.0
160.0
1
Voychishin Vitaliy M1 1977 Nadvirna 111.10 175.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
2
Korin Dmitro M1 1980 Odessa 124.20 180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
В.Грабар
3
Tkachenko Sergiy M1 1977 Priluki 117.05 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
К.Дудинець
1
Chudak Yevgen M2 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 120.65 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
М.Рубаний
Category 145 kg
1
Kaplun Oleg O 1981 Polohy 130.60 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
1
Kaplun Oleg M1 1981 Polohy 130.60 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
1
Kaplun Oleg PFM 1981 Polohy 130.60 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0