Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Open Championships

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
19 - 20 dec 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
383
ID
26860
Views
7075
Added by
PeteKravtsov 24 dec 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kuzkina Elena MS 1980 Moscow 46.60 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
232.85 Евдокушин С.П.
Category 52 kg
1
Rozhok Anastasiya J 1994 Voronezh 50.20 80.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
45.0
87.5
95.0
97.5
87.5
87.5
225.0
224.28
1
Trefilova Irina M3 1962 Lytkarino 51.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
185.0
230.99 Лилеев А.
Category 56 kg
1
Klimina Elena J 1992 Moscow 54.80 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
265.0
245.84 Чиликин А.
2
Stabrovskaya Anastasiya J 1993 Moscow 55.30 80.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
212.5
195.67 Кузькина Е.Ю.
-
Dgebuadze Natiya J 1994 Moscow 55.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
Гоголь Н.П.
1
Surich Ekaterina O 1987 Korolev 55.20 e 100.0
e 110.0
120.0
e 110.0
e 110.0
e 55.0
60.0
60.0
e 55.0
e 55.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
e 270.0
248.99
1
Dobrova Natalya M2 1970 Moscow 54.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
222.5
217.98 Добров М.Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Ismagilova Ekaterina J 1992 Moscow 56.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
190.0
170.87 Пономарёв В.
2
Chichikalo Oksana J 1995 Moscow 56.40 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
172.5
156.27 Пономарёв В.
1
Tumanova Vera O 1981 Voskresensk 59.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
310.0
269.33 Сенькин В.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Alibaeva Gulnara O 1977 Lytkarino 81.70 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
100.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
164.42 Лилеев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krasnov Ruslan T2 1998 Lytkarino 67.00 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
255.75 Лилеев А.
1
Salin Anton O 1987 Balashikha 64.60 95.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
350.0
264.50 Комков С.
Category 75 kg
1
Vasilyev Aleksandr J 1992 Dubna 72.20 200.0
210.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
110.0
e 120.0
e 125.0
e 125.0
e 125.0
e 220.0
e 230.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
e 575.0
393.93 Шабров А.Г.
1
Verdiev Garegin O 1990 Moscow 74.00 155.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
332.44
2
Vishnyakov Mikhail O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast 73.70 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
485.0
326.74
3
Ershov Konstantin O 1989 Moscow 74.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
405.0
270.82 Дурнов Р.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kazaryan Artak T1 2000 Moscow 80.40 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
80.0
92.5
98.0
98.0
98.0
148.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
442.5
279.08
1
Kalyakin Egor T2 1999 Dubna 82.30 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
210.0
222.5
232.5
222.5
222.5
575.0
356.67 Шабров А.Г.
2
Bokarev Saveliy T2 1998 Mytischi 81.30 180.0
190.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
312.85 Пауесов А.И.
3
Dutov Anton T2 1999 Lytkarino 81.40 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
250.04 Лилеев А.
1
Suchkov Vadim O 1984 Moscow 80.40 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
309.04 Сучкова Е.В.
2
Marakshin Kirill O 1988 Moscow 78.90 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
306.91
1
Belyakov Andrey M2 1966 Korolev 78.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
467.5
341.96
Category 90 kg
1
Tanaev Aleksey T2 1999 Balashikha 86.10 170.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
285.86 Дойников А.
2
Sabadysh Aleksandr T2 1997 Moscow 88.80 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
224.24 Кузнецов М.Е.
1
Bronzov Sergey T3 1996 Naro-Fominsk 87.60 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
597.5
355.63 Герасимов В.Н.
2
Alimov Damir T3 1995 Uzlovaya 87.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
318.65 Ретюнский Ю.А.
-
Porkhachev Artem J 1993 Aleksin 85.50 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Opichenok Egor O 1981 Moscow 89.30 e 185.0
e 200.0
e 200.0
e 200.0
157.5
e 157.5
e 167.5
e 167.5
e 167.5
e 230.0
e 245.0
255.0
e 245.0
e 245.0
e 612.5
360.21
2
Makeich Grigoriy O 1989 Moscow 88.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
354.84
3
Balashov Pavel O 1983 Moscow 89.30 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
252.88 Задубровский С.В.
Category 100 kg
1
Dolgikh Anton O 1987 Moscow 97.40 225.0
230.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
e 240.0
165.0
e 175.0
185.0
e 175.0
e 175.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
660.0
370.13 Панасенко В.Н.
2
Kotov Nikolay O 1975 Mytischi 98.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
245.0
252.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
640.0
357.82 Игамов Ш.Ш.
3
Zhukov Mikhail O 1987 Moscow 99.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
230.0
247.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
597.5
332.51 Яковлев Д.
4
Zadubrovskiy Sergey O 1982 Istra 91.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
e 160.0
167.5
e 160.0
e 160.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
333.10
-
Zaytsev Vitaliy M2 1970 Podolsk 92.70 180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
Белянчик А.
1
Aleksakov Mikhail M5 1954 Nakhabino 98.20 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
437.5
415.46 .
2
Gezhenko Aleksandr M5 1953 Ivanteevka 99.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
385.0
376.01 Чевордаев В.А.
Category 110 kg
-
Marutyan Stepan J 1995 Balashikha 107.50 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Березин П.А.
1
Molokanov Nikita O 1990 Moscow 106.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
230.0
e 252.5
e 252.5
e 252.5
607.5
328.66
Category 125 kg
1
Babik Sergey M3 1961 Mytischi 123.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
420.67 Пауесов А.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Klimina Elena 265.0 54.80 245.84
2
Rozhok Anastasiya 225.0 50.20 224.28
3
Stabrovskaya Anastasiya 212.5 55.30 195.67
4
Ismagilova Ekaterina 190.0 56.90 170.87
5
Chichikalo Oksana 172.5 56.40 156.27
Open
1
Tumanova Vera 310.0 59.30 269.33
2
Surich Ekaterina e 270.0 55.20 248.99
3
Alibaeva Gulnara 242.5 81.70 164.42
Masters 2
1
Dobrova Natalya 222.5 54.30 217.98
Masters 4
1
Trefilova Irina 185.0 51.60 230.99
Masters Sub
1
Kuzkina Elena 220.0 46.60 232.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kazaryan Artak 442.5 80.40 279.08
Teen 2
1
Kalyakin Egor 575.0 82.30 356.67
2
Bokarev Saveliy 500.0 81.30 312.85
3
Tanaev Aleksey 475.0 86.10 285.86
4
Krasnov Ruslan 350.0 67.00 255.75
5
Dutov Anton 400.0 81.40 250.04
6
Sabadysh Aleksandr 380.0 88.80 224.24
Teen 3
1
Bronzov Sergey 597.5 87.60 355.63
2
Alimov Damir 535.0 87.50 318.65
Junior
1
Vasilyev Aleksandr e 575.0 72.20 393.93
Open
1
Dolgikh Anton 660.0 97.40 370.13
2
Opichenok Egor e 612.5 89.30 360.21
3
Kotov Nikolay 640.0 98.00 357.82
4
Makeich Grigoriy 600.0 88.50 354.84
5
Zadubrovskiy Sergey 575.0 91.60 333.10
6
Zhukov Mikhail 597.5 99.00 332.51
7
Verdiev Garegin 495.0 74.00 332.44
8
Molokanov Nikita 607.5 106.70 328.66
9
Vishnyakov Mikhail 485.0 73.70 326.74
10
Suchkov Vadim 490.0 80.40 309.04
Masters 2
1
Belyakov Andrey 467.5 78.90 341.96
Masters 4
1
Babik Sergey 605.0 123.70 420.67
Masters 5
1
Aleksakov Mikhail 437.5 98.20 415.46
2
Gezhenko Aleksandr 385.0 99.00 376.01