Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup WPA/AWPA

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
World Cup WPA/AWPA - 2020
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
23 - 24 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
69
ID
65851
Views
198
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 18 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 18 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Fomina Viktoriya J 1996 Kursk 58.30 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
225.0
198.32
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Smetankin Aleksey C 2008 Moscow 71.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
174.14 Tulyakov N.G.
1
Gorodnichev Artem T2 2004 Moscow 73.40 95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
300.0
229.15 Tulyakov N.G.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolesnikov Aleksey O 1992 Kursk 79.60 85.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
77.5
77.5
130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
340.0
215.98
Category 90 kg
1
Zmunchile Mikhail O 1983 Moscow 89.30 160.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
560.0
329.35
2
Khalilzad Ahmad Ferooz O 1992 Afghanistan 89.50 135.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
80.0
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
202.5
230.0
202.5
202.5
487.5
286.32
1
Katorov Sergey M1 1980 Solnechnogorsk 86.20 100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
130.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
400.0
240.53
Category 100 kg
1
Tsvetkov Aleksandr O 1957 Dubna 99.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
542.5
301.24
1
Tsvetkov Aleksandr M5 1957 Dubna 99.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
542.5
545.24
Category 125 kg
1
Vorobyev Vladimir O 1985 Moskva 123.50 140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
160.0
180.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
264.13
1
Vorobyev Vladimir M35-39 1985 Moskva 123.50 140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
160.0
180.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
264.13
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fomina Viktoriya 225.0 58.30 198.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Smetankin Aleksey 205.0 71.50 174.14
Teen 2
1
Gorodnichev Artem 300.0 73.40 229.15
Open
1
Zmunchile Mikhail 560.0 89.30 329.35
2
Tsvetkov Aleksandr 542.5 99.50 301.24
3
Khalilzad Ahmad Ferooz 487.5 89.50 286.32
4
Vorobyev Vladimir 505.0 123.50 264.13
5
Kolesnikov Aleksey 340.0 79.60 215.98
Masters 1
1
Katorov Sergey 400.0 86.20 240.53
Masters 35-39
1
Vorobyev Vladimir 505.0 123.50 264.13
Masters 5
1
Tsvetkov Aleksandr 542.5 99.50 545.24