Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Euro-Asia Championships

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии WPA / AWPA
Location
Khabarovsk
Date
15 - 16 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
111
ID
66103
Views
1193
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 3 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Zavagina Alina O 1993 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 55.40 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
Category 60 kg
1
Kravtsova Irina O 1998 Khabarovsk 58.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
85.0
90.0
95.5
95.5
95.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
445.5
2
Sologubova Olga O 1983 Khabarovsk 58.20 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
325.0
Дедюля Валентин
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mazur Alvina O 1995 Khabarovsk 65.60 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
330.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Udovenko Ekaterina T2 2003 Kenada 76.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
Лалитин Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Marchenko Vladislav T2 2004 Khabarovsk 58.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
67.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
277.5
Category 75 kg
1
Schegolkov Andrey T3 2001 Khabarovsk 72.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
Юрченко Артем
-
Kuchin Aleksandr T3 2002 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 69.90 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
95.0
95.0
1
Ramenskiy Konstantin J 1998 Khabarovsk 72.90 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
140.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
Дзюба Константин
1
Avramich Artem O 1991 Khabarovsk 74.50 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
117.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
197.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
480.0
-
Vaschenko Andrey O 1984 Khabarovsk 74.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
110.0
1
Kim Dek M6 1954 Kholmsk 74.80 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shabaldin Petr M7 1949 Blagoveschensk 80.70 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
447.5
Category 90 kg
1
Semenov Nikolay J 1998 Hanti-Mansiysk 87.10 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
475.0
-
Chornous Vladimir M7 1948 Khabarovsk 86.50 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Захаров Иван
Category 100 kg
1
Mikaelyan Petr J 2000 Khabarovsk 98.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
Category 110 kg
-
Malyshkin Viktor M7 1947 Blagoveschensk 100.70 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
Шабалдин Петр
Category 125 kg
1
Sergienko Sergey M5 1956 Sahalinskaya oblast 124.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
495.0