Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open National Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Открытый национальный Кубок
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
25 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
145
ID
66394
Views
1276
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Izyurova Darya T1 2006 Novosibirsk 58.90 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
212.5
213.01 Дьяков А.А.
1
Pakhorukova Anna M1 1979 Novosibirsk 60.00 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
305.0
307.24 Икрянников Е.
1
Shpagina Olga M3 1967 Novosibirsk 59.50 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
65.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
195.0
233.43 Рогожкин Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana O 1977 Novosibirsk 66.40 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
304.16
1
Chudnaya Oksana M1 1977 Novosibirsk 66.40 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
304.16
1
Lebedintseva Zhamilya M4 1963 Barabinsk 63.60 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
243.42
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kozhechkin Artem T1 2006 Novosibirsk 52.00 80.0
95.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
72.5
100.0
115.0
132.5
115.0
115.0
282.5
273.01 Рогожкин Р.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Skibin Evgeniy T1 2006 Barabinsk 58.50 95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
95.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
264.68 Болдин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhuravlev Ilya T1 2006 Barabinsk 64.20 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
105.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
252.15 Болдин С.
1
Puchkov Nikita T2 2004 Barabinsk 64.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
145.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
375.0
292.39 Болдин С.
1
Kovalev Nikita O 1993 Novosibirsk 65.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
405.0
311.49 Копылов П.Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Astvatsatryan Vardanes O 1988 Chita 69.40 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
485.0
354.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vershinin Georgiy O 1988 Novosibirsk 77.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
627.5
422.34 Исаков А.Г.
2
Kleymanov Aleksey O 1993 Berdsk 82.10 200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
368.59 Попов И.
3
Repp Ivan O 1994 Novosibirsk 82.20 120.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
140.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
422.5
273.00 Копылов П.
Category 90 kg
1
Shauro Stanislav O 1982 Novosibirsk 89.80 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
251.17
Category 100 kg
1
Bezborodov Dmitriy O 1987 Novosibirsk 96.70 200.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
545.0
321.52 Киселев Р.А.
Category 110 kg
1
Ryl Anatoliy O 1989 Novosibirsk 104.80 185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
612.5
349.77 Денисевич С.
Category 125 kg
1
Malakhov Maksim O 1985 Novosibirsk 118.50 220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
227.5
227.5
235.0
227.5
227.5
637.5
352.19 Рогожкин Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Izyurova Darya 212.5 58.90 213.01
Open
1
Chudnaya Oksana 320.0 66.40 304.16
Masters 1
1
Pakhorukova Anna 305.0 60.00 307.24
2
Chudnaya Oksana 320.0 66.40 304.16
Masters 4
1
Shpagina Olga 195.0 59.50 233.43
Masters 3
1
Lebedintseva Zhamilya 200.0 63.60 243.42
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kozhechkin Artem 282.5 52.00 273.01
2
Skibin Evgeniy 310.0 58.50 264.68
3
Zhuravlev Ilya 322.5 64.20 252.15
Teen 2
1
Puchkov Nikita 375.0 64.40 292.39
Open
1
Vershinin Georgiy 627.5 77.40 422.34
2
Kleymanov Aleksey 570.0 82.10 368.59
3
Astvatsatryan Vardanes 485.0 69.40 354.70
4
Malakhov Maksim 637.5 118.50 352.19
5
Ryl Anatoliy 612.5 104.80 349.77
6
Bezborodov Dmitriy 545.0 96.70 321.52
7
Kovalev Nikita 405.0 65.40 311.49
8
Repp Ivan 422.5 82.20 273.00
9
Shauro Stanislav 410.0 89.80 251.17