Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Powerlifting Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
World Powerlifting Cup
Location
Moscow
Date
20 - 21 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
66337
Views
832
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 24 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Muschinkina Elena O 1983 Yegorievsk 50.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
275.0
271.48
Category 100 kg
-
Al-Isawi Abdulkareem O 1988 Iraq 98.00 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
0.00
Category 110 kg
1
Al-Jaryan Hamzan O 1990 Iraq 105.10 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
640.0
347.90
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Vyshinskiy Nikita T1 1997 Blagoveschensk 55.80 105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
47.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
102.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
277.5
243.70 Myakishev S.V.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gryazeva Darya J 1997 Moscow 61.40 75.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
37.5
42.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
75.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
207.5
175.09
1
Al-Lami Ali O 1996 Iraq 66.60 100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
385.0
282.86
Category 82.5 kg
1
Choinkhor Altangerel O 1996 Mongolia 81.20 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
306.84
Category 90 kg
1
Hasah Almhanee T3 2003 Iraq 89.50 150.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
172.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
487.5
286.31
1
Toporov Kirill O 1999 Moscow 89.80 190.0
202.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
602.5
353.13
Category 110 kg
2
Khasanov Stepan O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 107.80 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
310.10
Category 140 kg
1
Almashkoor Hasan O 1994 Iraq 130.90 200.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
305.77
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Al-Jaryan Hamzan 640.0 105.10 347.90
2
Muschinkina Elena 275.0 50.80 271.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vyshinskiy Nikita 277.5 55.80 243.70
Teen 3
1
Hasah Almhanee 487.5 89.50 286.31
Junior
1
Gryazeva Darya 207.5 61.40 175.09
Open
1
Toporov Kirill 602.5 89.80 353.13
2
Khasanov Stepan 575.0 107.80 310.10
3
Choinkhor Altangerel 490.0 81.20 306.84
4
Almashkoor Hasan 595.0 130.90 305.77
5
Al-Lami Ali 385.0 66.60 282.86