Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Europe

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы
Location
Gelendzhyk
Date
27 - 29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
292
ID
66618
Views
827
Added by
IrinaRode 15 jun
Editor
IrinaRode 15 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sinyaya Alisa O 1995 Novorossiysk Good Gym, 47.50 50.0
52.5
52.5
54.72 Сиряк П.
Category 52 kg
1
Babakina Yuliya T2 2005 Slavyansk-na-kubani Феникс, 50.70 50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
55.87 Шеховцов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Shevchenko Yuliya T3 2003 Novorossiysk 54.60 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
44.38 Фахретдинов Д.А.
1
Tishina Irina O 1978 Krasnodar Muzychenko Team, 55.60 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
71.04 Самостоятельно
2
Amrakhova Anastasiya O 1993 Krasnodar 56.00 55.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
52.45 Янкаускас В.А.
1
Tishina Irina M 1978 Krasnodar Muzychenko Team, 55.60 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
72.32 Самостоятельно
1
Chernina Irina MS 1983 Novorossiysk 53.60 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
44.88 Самостоятельно
Category 60 kg
1
Borodaenko Ekaterina MS 1985 Krasnodar Lyashko Team, 59.10 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
34.85 Ляшко В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Duzhak Kseniya O 1995 Krasnodar Федоров Team, 64.90 42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
38.25 Николаев В.В.
1
Lyashko Natalya MS 1986 Krasnodar Lyashko Team, 64.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
52.34 Ляшко В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sugak Natalya M 1978 Pokhvistnevo AlexGym, 79.60 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
40.97 Самостоятельно
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Lysenko Yuriy T1 2006 Krasnodar Lyashko Team, 59.50 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
84.65 Ляшко В.
1
Grivastov Gleb T2 2004 Ust-Labinsk Центр Тяжести, 58.20 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
72.50 Новосельцев О.
Category 75 kg
1
Berezuev Evgeniy T2 2004 Gelendzhyk Химик, 74.50 117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
84.77 Дейко В.С.
1
Mkrtchyan Artem O 1993 Rostov-na-Donu Headway, 72.50 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
104.12 Сулацкий А.А.
2
Zryanin Aleksey O 1991 Gelendzhyk AlexGym, 74.30 112.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
78.65 Петров А.
-
Begun Vyacheslav M 1979 Krasnodar 74.30 117.5
117.5
117.5
Чернов В.Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Loyko Artem T3 2003 Maykop 81.20 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
81.41 Лойко И.
1
Pshikhachev Islam O 1991 Baksan Сборная КБР, 80.30 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
94.68 Хашпаков М.М.
2
Aparin Ilya O 1990 Gelendzhyk Emerald Gym, 81.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
87.75 Лянгузов Д.Ю.
3
Mityaev Vladislav O 1996 Novorossiysk Джамбо, 82.00 110.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
80.85 Петров В.П.
4
Pirov Akhmad O 1993 Novorossiysk Федоров Team, 81.20 115.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
79.84 Федоров Р.А.
1
Borodin Vyacheslav MS 1987 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 81.70 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
96.65 Коршков А.
Category 90 kg
1
Shavaev Musa T3 2002 Baksan Сборная КБР, 86.50 107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
71.76 Хашпаков М.М.
1
Fakhretdinov Dmitriy O 1992 Novorossiysk 88.20 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
109.64 Теплых И.С.
2
Sivenko Evgeniy O 1988 Rostov-na-Donu Headway, 87.90 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
95.02 Сулацкий А.А.
3
Makarov Ivan O 1994 Gelendzhyk 85.60 135.0
145.0
152.5
135.0
81.55 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Kudanov Ivan J 1998 Krasnodar FTZ, 99.10 177.5
185.0
185.0
177.5
98.74 Колаян Г.В.
1
Tyurin Sergey O 1988 Taman Плей Спорт, 95.80 150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
96.12 Ермаков А.В
2
Lozovoy Danil O 1989 Krasnodar 96.50 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
94.36 Седнев Д.
3
Demidenko Dmitriy O 1985 Slavyansk-na-kubani Феникс, 97.90 145.0
152.5
162.5
152.5
85.31 Шеховцов А.
-
Kudanov Ivan O 1998 Krasnodar FTZ, 99.10 180.0
180.0
Колаян Г.В.
1
Sidaev Sergey MS 1987 Gelendzhyk 97.70 150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
89.59 Мордвинов С.А.
2
Kovalev Sergey MS 1987 Krasnodar POWER PRO TEAM, 96.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
88.77 Багманян Г. Г.
3
Nosal Aleksandr MS 1986 Abinsk 97.50 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
85.48 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey O 1982 Krasnodar Зона Силы, 107.00 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
121.62 Самостоятельно
2
Rezaykin Dmitriy O 1984 Sochi Сильные люди, 107.40 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
102.59 Соловьев Влад
3
Selivanov Andrey O 1991 Sochi 107.20 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
99.94 Безбородов
4
Murzakanov Ruslan O 1979 Baksan Сборная КБР, 107.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
76.94 Хашпаков М.М.
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey M 1982 Krasnodar Зона Силы, 107.00 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
121.62 Самостоятельно
2
Murzakanov Ruslan M 1979 Baksan Сборная КБР, 107.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
77.63 Хашпаков М.М.
Category 125 kg
1
Novoseltsev Oleg O 1985 Ust-Labinsk Центр Тяжести, 119.50 170.0
185.0
197.5
197.5
104.17 Самостоятельно
1
Trudik Andrey M1 1974 Ust-Labinsk Центр Тяжести, 118.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
85.54 Новосельцев О.
1
Omelchenko Denis MS 1988 Severskaya Lyashko Team, 115.10 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
81.02 Ляшко В.
Category 140 kg
1
Chubarov Vladimir M3 1964 Moscow 130.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
134.25 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Babakina Yuliya 50.0 50.70 55.87
Teen 3
1
Shevchenko Yuliya 45.0 54.60 44.38
Open
1
Tishina Irina 77.5 55.60 71.04
2
Sinyaya Alisa 52.5 47.50 54.72
3
Amrakhova Anastasiya 57.5 56.00 52.45
4
Duzhak Kseniya 47.5 64.90 38.25
Masters
1
Tishina Irina 77.5 55.60 72.32
2
Sugak Natalya 57.5 79.60 40.97
Masters Sub
1
Lyashko Natalya 65.0 64.90 52.34
2
Chernina Irina 47.5 53.60 44.88
3
Borodaenko Ekaterina 40.0 59.10 34.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lysenko Yuriy 87.5 59.50 84.65
Teen 2
1
Berezuev Evgeniy 117.5 74.50 84.77
2
Grivastov Gleb 80.0 58.20 72.50
Teen 3
1
Loyko Artem 125.0 81.20 81.41
2
Shavaev Musa 115.0 86.50 71.76
Junior
1
Kudanov Ivan 177.5 99.10 98.74
Open
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey 225.0 107.00 121.62
2
Fakhretdinov Dmitriy 185.0 88.20 109.64
3
Novoseltsev Oleg 197.5 119.50 104.17
4
Mkrtchyan Artem 152.5 72.50 104.12
5
Rezaykin Dmitriy 190.0 107.40 102.59
6
Selivanov Andrey 185.0 107.20 99.94
7
Tyurin Sergey 170.0 95.80 96.12
8
Sivenko Evgeniy 160.0 87.90 95.02
9
Pshikhachev Islam 150.0 80.30 94.68
10
Lozovoy Danil 167.5 96.50 94.36
Masters
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey 225.0 107.00 121.62
2
Murzakanov Ruslan 142.5 107.40 77.63
Masters 1
1
Trudik Andrey 145.0 118.70 85.54
Masters 4
1
Chubarov Vladimir 170.0 130.40 134.25
Masters Sub
1
Borodin Vyacheslav 155.0 81.70 96.65
2
Sidaev Sergey 160.0 97.70 89.59
3
Kovalev Sergey 157.5 96.40 88.77
4
Nosal Aleksandr 152.5 97.50 85.48
5
Omelchenko Denis 152.5 115.10 81.02