Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WORLD CUP AWPA/WPA

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
КУБОК МИРА WPA/AWPA
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
8 - 9 oct 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
80
ID
66878
Views
2017
Added by
IrinaRode 20 dec 2022
Editor
IrinaRode 10 feb 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ivanenko Yana O 1989 Rostov-na-Donu Don-Power, 55.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
50.64 Корпляков Владислав
1
Kapustina Elena M3 1965 Novocherkassk СК Бомонд, 54.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
79.55 Пахучий А.
Category 60 kg
1
Chabannaya Yuliya O 1986 Novocherkassk СК Бомонд, 57.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
79.88 Пахучий А.
Category 75 kg
1
Pakhuchaya Lyudmila M6 1957 Novocherkassk СК Бомонд, 74.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
90.75 Пахучий А.
Category 100 kg
1
Kolpakova Elena O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 93.40 47.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
34.08 Немкевич Евгений
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kudryavtsev Dmitriy T2 2006 Rostovskaya oblast Спарта, 66.20 100.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
89.74 Чупринин
1
Lobanov Danil T3 2004 Rostovskaya oblast Спарта, 66.40 80.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
68.33 Чупринин
Category 75 kg
1
Komarov Aleksandr M6 1956 Ust-Donetski Ахиллес, 73.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
153.82 Палагин Андрей
Category 90 kg
1
Tkachenko Evgeniy O 1986 Novocherkassk СК Бомонд, 89.60 182.5
192.5
202.5
192.5
112.98 Пахучий А.
2
Polienko Aleksandr O 1988 Gukovo Headway, 89.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.58 Резников Андрей
1
Sitalo Sergey M1 1982 Rostov-na-Donu 88.20 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
77.04 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Shavaev Musa T3 2002 Baksan Сборная КБР, 91.20 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
75.50 Хашпаков М.М.
Category 110 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr O 1978 Novocherkassk СК Бомонд, 109.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
118.27 Самостоятельно
2
Ivanov Igor O 1989 Rostov-na-Donu 104.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
103.35 Самостоятельно
3
Magomedov Bunyam O 1989 Rostov-na-Donu Muzychenko Team, 105.90 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
100.31 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Zheleznyak Ivan O 1984 Bataysk 117.70 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
82.00 Гончаренко Михаил
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Chabannaya Yuliya 90.0 57.80 79.88
2
Ivanenko Yana 55.0 55.30 50.64
3
Kolpakova Elena 55.0 93.40 34.08
Masters 4
1
Kapustina Elena 57.5 54.30 79.55
Masters 6
1
Pakhuchaya Lyudmila 65.0 74.20 90.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kudryavtsev Dmitriy 107.5 66.20 89.74
Teen 3
1
Shavaev Musa 125.0 91.20 75.50
2
Lobanov Danil 87.5 66.40 68.33
Open
1
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr 220.0 109.10 118.27
2
Tkachenko Evgeniy 192.5 89.60 112.98
3
Polienko Aleksandr 180.0 89.70 105.58
4
Ivanov Igor 190.0 104.90 103.35
5
Magomedov Bunyam 185.0 105.90 100.31
6
Zheleznyak Ivan 155.0 117.70 82.00
Masters 1
1
Sitalo Sergey 130.0 88.20 77.04
Masters 6
1
Komarov Aleksandr 115.0 73.00 153.82