Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC Worlds

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
3 - 5 nov 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
389
ID
40989
Views
2077
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 nov 2017
Editor
Marseille 12 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Krastenicsova Julie T2 2000 Czech Republic 52.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
52.5
wt2 55.5
wt2 55.5
wt2 55.5
80.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
210.5
232.60
Category 56 kg
1
Filant (Noskova) Yuliya M3 1967 Russia 55.10 wm3 72.5
wm3 77.5
82.5
wm3 77.5
wm3 77.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
95.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
227.5
271.86
1
Fox Yvette M4 1959 USA 54.20 wm4 62.5
70.0
wm4 70.0
wm4 70.0
wm4 70.0
wm4 45.0
wm4 50.0
wm4 52.5
wm4 52.5
wm4 52.5
wm4 107.5
wm4 117.5
125.0
wm4 117.5
wm4 117.5
wm4 240.0
338.20
Category 60 kg
1
Huseynova Zarifa J 1995 Azerbaijan 60.00 145.0
wj 152.5
160.0
wj 152.5
wj 152.5
65.0
75.0
90.0
75.0
75.0
wj 173.0
wj 190.0
200.0
wj 190.0
wj 190.0
wj 417.5
412.32
Category 67.5 kg
1
Hasanova Sevil O 1988 Azerbaijan 65.90 122.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
377.5
346.05
2
Lavrukhina Irina O 1991 Russia 62.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
320.63
Category 75 kg
1
Platel Sandrine M1 1974 France 74.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
346.04
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Tarverdiyev Elmir O 1983 Azerbaijan 60.00 175.0
195.0
195.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
wsm 220.0
240.0
240.0
wsm 220.0
wsm 220.0
495.0
412.24
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ryzhikh Evgeniy T2 2000 Russia 63.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
80.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
280.0
222.38
1
Medzhidov Rustam J 1994 Russia 67.50 140.0
150.0
152.5
140.0
140.0
117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
333.04
1
Ruzin Ernest M9 1937 Israel 61.20 122.5
122.5
wm9 125.0
wm9 125.0
wm9 125.0
wm9 70.0
wm9 75.0
77.5
wm9 75.0
wm9 75.0
wm9 155.0
167.5
wm9 167.5
wm9 167.5
wm9 167.5
wm9 367.5
615.90
Category 75 kg
1
Osipov Arlan T2 1999 Kazakhstan 72.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
367.5
261.00
1
Yermagambetov Batyrkhan T3 1999 Kazakhstan 72.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
385.0
272.81
1
Talagaev Maksim J 1997 Russia 73.20 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
545.0
382.15
1
Khalilov Rovshan O 1990 Azerbaijan 74.70 205.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
230.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
632.5
436.80
-
Aliyev Mushfig O 1977 Azerbaijan 73.80 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Khosravi Mani M4 1960 Iran 74.60 150.0
wm4 170.0
wm4 182.5
wm4 182.5
wm4 182.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
wm4 206.0
wm4 220.0
wm4 230.0
wm4 230.0
wm4 230.0
wm4 527.5
462.39
-
Šehović Sejfo M4 1959 Bosnia and Herzegovina 72.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Arutyunyan Artur T2 2000 Russia 75.80 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
392.5
268.16
1
Ryzhikh Viktor O 1986 Russia 79.70 200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
630.0
415.49
2
Kheruvimov Dmitriy O 1991 Russia 82.50 167.5
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
522.5
336.80
Category 90 kg
1
O’Sullivan David O 1992 Great Britain 89.70 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
705.0
432.17
2
Dos Santos Maciel Davi O 1994 France 89.20 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
640.0
393.54
1
Kuzovatov Vasiliy M3 1963 Russia 90.00 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
427.30
Category 100 kg
1
Beglov Dmitriy T2 2000 Russia 98.30 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
360.14
-
Bondarev Vasiliy J 1994 Russia 99.10 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
-
Kolpikov Nikita J 1994 Russia 99.40 215.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
1
Gusto Jordan O 1992 France 97.30 240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
730.0
429.39
2
Ho Bing Huang Grégoire O 1983 France 97.50 240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
300.0
320.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
712.5
418.81
3
Mehdiyev Namig O 1985 Azerbaijan 98.70 240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
712.5
416.53
4
Selivanov Andrey O 1991 Russia 96.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
690.0
406.69
1
Grinev Dmitriy M1 1977 Russia 94.00 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
665.0
397.67
1
Myasnikov Vyacheslav M2 1970 Russia 99.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
398.56
1
Tsvetkov Aleksandr M5 1957 Russia 97.30 190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
545.0
429.56
2
Loktev Evgeniy M5 1957 Russia 99.70 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
115.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
520.0
405.61
Category 110 kg
1
Linnikov Ilya O 1981 Russia 109.90 250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
305.0
325.0
337.5
325.0
325.0
835.0
469.85
2
Zakharov Ivan O 1990 Russia 104.50 295.0
295.0
310.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
330.0
345.0
350.0
345.0
345.0
820.0
468.71
-
Batig Vladimir O 1988 Russia 101.60 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Frederic Gerard O 1982 France 108.70 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
1
Antonov Dmitriy M1 1975 Russia 105.50 245.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
710.0
412.65
1
Göck Michael M2 1968 Germany 104.80 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
355.89
1
Minin Vladimir M3 1967 Russia 101.70 240.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
417.58
1
Roberts William M8 1943 USA 104.10 57.5
57.5
wm8 57.5
wm8 57.5
wm8 57.5
wm8 85.0
wm8 85.0
wm8 85.0
130.0
wm8 130.0
wm8 130.0
wm8 130.0
wm8 272.5
286.22
Category 125 kg
1
Huseynov Razim O 1975 Azerbaijan 125.00 335.0
wm1 335.0
wm1 342.5
wm1 342.5
wm1 342.5
235.0
wm1 245.0
wm1 252.5
wm1 252.5
wm1 252.5
300.0
315.0
wm1 327.5
wm1 327.5
wm1 327.5
wm1 922.5
503.13
2
Zaytsev Aleksandr O 1977 Russia 121.50 300.0
320.0
340.0
320.0
320.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
320.0
340.0
320.0
320.0
865.0
475.23
3
Leon Jean-Luc O 1989 France 119.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
325.0
300.0
300.0
720.0
397.01
-
Mardanov Vusal Tahir O 1985 Azerbaijan 116.60 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
-
Berthet David O 1979 France 121.90 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
1
Svetlov Gena M1 1976 Russia 122.70 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
279.56
-
Kaekhtin Andrey M2 1968 Russia 119.10 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Burlakov Alexander M4 1959 Russia 114.40 170.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
545.0
391.83
Category 140 kg
1
Nuruev Ramig O 1984 Russia 132.40 280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
815.0
438.47
2
Romanov Yuriy O 1983 Russia 126.60 245.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
424.16
3
Sommer Michael O 1988 Germany 130.60 260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
388.58
-
Schrott Michael M2 1972 Germany 131.20 300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
-
Tiainen Aki M2 1971 Finland 132.10 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Smirnov Dmitry O 1978 Russia 141.40
290.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
292.5
302.5
302.5
302.5
770.0
408.10
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Krastenicsova Julie 210.5 52.00 232.60
Junior
1
Huseynova Zarifa wj 417.5 60.00 412.32
Open
1
Hasanova Sevil 377.5 65.90 346.05
2
Lavrukhina Irina 335.0 62.40 320.63
Masters 1
1
Platel Sandrine 400.0 74.60 346.04
Masters 4
1
Filant (Noskova) Yuliya 227.5 55.10 271.86
Masters 3
1
Fox Yvette wm4 240.0 54.20 338.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Beglov Dmitriy 615.0 98.30 360.14
2
Arutyunyan Artur 392.5 75.80 268.16
3
Osipov Arlan 367.5 72.00 261.00
4
Ryzhikh Evgeniy 280.0 63.10 222.38
Teen 3
1
Yermagambetov Batyrkhan 385.0 72.20 272.81
Junior
1
Talagaev Maksim 545.0 73.20 382.15
2
Medzhidov Rustam 445.0 67.50 333.04
Open
1
Huseynov Razim wm1 922.5 125.00 503.13
2
Zaytsev Aleksandr 865.0 121.50 475.23
3
Linnikov Ilya 835.0 109.90 469.85
4
Zakharov Ivan 820.0 104.50 468.71
5
Nuruev Ramig 815.0 132.40 438.47
6
Khalilov Rovshan 632.5 74.70 436.80
7
O’Sullivan David 705.0 89.70 432.17
8
Gusto Jordan 730.0 97.30 429.39
9
Romanov Yuriy 780.0 126.60 424.16
10
Ho Bing Huang Grégoire 712.5 97.50 418.81
Masters 1
1
Antonov Dmitriy 710.0 105.50 412.65
2
Grinev Dmitriy 665.0 94.00 397.67
3
Svetlov Gena 505.0 122.70 279.56
Masters 2
1
Myasnikov Vyacheslav 640.0 99.30 398.56
2
Göck Michael 560.0 104.80 355.89
Masters 4
1
Kuzovatov Vasiliy 580.0 90.00 427.30
2
Minin Vladimir 640.0 101.70 417.58
Masters 3
1
Khosravi Mani wm4 527.5 74.60 462.39
2
Burlakov Alexander 545.0 114.40 391.83
Masters 5
1
Tsvetkov Aleksandr 545.0 97.30 429.56
2
Loktev Evgeniy 520.0 99.70 405.61
Masters 8
1
Roberts William wm8 272.5 104.10 286.22
Masters 9
1
Ruzin Ernest wm9 367.5 61.20 615.90