Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Bench Press Meet in memory of Koblov and Kurbanov

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
23 may 2009
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
3481
Views
737
Added by
kotmurzik 4 jul 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 18 kg
1
Isakova Olga T1 1994 Yekaterinbourg 47.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
45.0
Category 30 kg
2
Kirina Ekaterina T1 1999 Beloyarskiy 27.00 12.5
15.0
17.5
17.5
Category 44 kg
1
Romanova Ekaterina T3 1990 Yekaterinbourg 43.80 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
Category 52 kg
1
Ponomareva Yuliya T1 1995 Yekaterinbourg 50.90 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
42.24
Category 60 kg
1
Zubareva Svetlana O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 59.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
59.33
2
Danilova Natalya O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 60.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
54.32
Category 100 kg
1
Volkhina Polina T2 1991 Pervouralsk 92.50 42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
35.09
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
2
Kondratyev Vladimir T1 1994 Yekaterinbourg 52.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
57.98
3
Filimonov Artyom T1 1994 Lesnoy 50.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
49.71
4
Shershnev Sergey T1 1997 Yekaterinbourg 49.10 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
36.09
1
Medvedchuk Alexander J 1986 Tyumen 51.80 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
Category 56 kg
1
Menshchikov Nikita O 1983 Yekaterinbourg 54.70 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
Category 67.5 kg
н
Filyakin Semen T2 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 63.40 105.0
110.0
110.0
1
Ladyzhnikov Sergey J 1986 Yekaterinbourg 64.60 120.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
Category 75 kg
1
Suvorov Sergey T3 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 74.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
89.60
2
Sapozhnikov Vyacheslav J 1988 Lesnoy 74.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
74.31
3
Yankovoy Stanislav J 1987 Yekaterinbourg 72.10 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
70.95
1
Sultanov Rinat O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 70.10 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
72.54
н
Bogdanov Aleksandr O 1975 Yekaterinbourg 74.70 85.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhukov Igor T1 1993 Yekaterinbourg 82.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
77.35
н
Kozlov Yuriy T2 1991 Yekaterinbourg 76.00 120.0
1
Maslakov Denis O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 76.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
101.42
2
Demidenko Ivan O 1976 Yekaterinbourg 80.90 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
84.88
1
Savosin Aleksey M1 1969 Yekaterinbourg 81.70 127.5
135.0
145.0
145.0
Category 90 kg
1
Gaisin Svyatoslav T3 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 88.80 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
126.38
1
Osipov Oleg O 1973 Yekaterinbourg 89.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
113.46
2
Frolov Denis O 1979 Yekaterinbourg 88.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.39
н
Kozionov Aleksandr O 1979 Yekaterinbourg 87.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Malyugin Sergey J 1986 Yekaterinbourg 97.50 135.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
80.82
1
Zhemelinskikh Igor O 1979 Tyumen 99.50 202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
117.96
2
Kozlov Aleksey O 1970 Lesnoy 98.20 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
104.00
3
Schukin Vladimir O 1980 Tyumen 97.20 175.0
180.0
182.5
175.0
4
Pozdin Evgeniy O 1981 Yekaterinbourg 99.10 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
84.61
5
Lapin Anton O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 96.10 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
76.92
6
Yatskovskiy Aleksandr O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 94.80 125.0
140.0
145.0
125.0
74.44
1
Martirosov Georgiy M6 1942 Yekaterinbourg 93.60 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
Category 110 kg
1
Illarionov Evgeniy O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 108.20 180.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
114.45
н
Ovechkin Andrey O 1979 Yekaterinbourg 110.00 205.0
205.0
Category 125 kg
1
Kolesnichenko Sergey O 1979 Yekaterinbourg 123.00 185.0
190.0
192.5
185.0
101.32
Category 140 kg
1
Brusov Andrei O 1973 Revda 127.80 225.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
2
Melkozerov Andrei O 1971 Kushva 127.70 210.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ponomareva Yuliya 37.5 50.90 42.24
Teen 2
1
Volkhina Polina 47.5 92.50 35.09
Open
1
Zubareva Svetlana 60.0 59.90 59.33
2
Danilova Natalya 55.0 60.00 54.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zhukov Igor 120.0 82.50 77.35
2
Kondratyev Vladimir 60.0 52.00 57.98
3
Filimonov Artyom 50.0 50.70 49.71
4
Shershnev Sergey 35.0 49.10 36.09
Teen 3
1
Gaisin Svyatoslav 205.0 88.80 126.38
2
Suvorov Sergey 130.0 74.90 89.60
Junior
1
Malyugin Sergey 137.5 97.50 80.82
2
Sapozhnikov Vyacheslav 107.5 74.60 74.31
3
Yankovoy Stanislav 100.0 72.10 70.95
Open
1
Zhemelinskikh Igor 202.5 99.50 117.96
2
Illarionov Evgeniy 202.5 108.20 114.45
3
Osipov Oleg 185.0 89.60 113.46
4
Kozlov Aleksey 177.5 98.20 104.00
5
Maslakov Denis 150.0 76.90 101.42
6
Kolesnichenko Sergey 185.0 123.00 101.32
7
Frolov Denis 145.0 88.80 89.39
8
Demidenko Ivan 130.0 80.90 84.88
9
Pozdin Evgeniy 145.0 99.10 84.61
10
Lapin Anton 130.0 96.10 76.92