Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Asia Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
12 - 13 dec 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
180
ID
19026
Views
3497
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 dec 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Ezhova Elena T2 1997 Yekaterinbourg 42.70 50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
wt2 40.0
45.5
45.5
wt2 40.0
wt2 40.0
62.5
wt2 67.5
wt2 70.0
wt2 70.0
wt2 70.0
wt2 160.0
205.62
Category 52 kg
1
Zakharova Elena T2 1998 Krasnouralsk 52.00 47.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
182.75
Category 56 kg
1
Zapolskikh Kseniya T2 1997 Dobryanka 53.30 et2 90.0
wt2 100.0
105.0
wt2 100.0
wt2 100.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
wt2 240.0
260.66
1
Scherbinina Yuliya O 1978 Yekaterinbourg 55.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
250.0
263.63
2
Shadurskaya Valentina O 1987 Yekaterinbourg 55.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
235.22
Category 60 kg
1
Kivrina Lyudmila O 1981 Yekaterinbourg 60.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
272.5
269.12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korableva Anastasiya T3 1995 Yekaterinbourg 65.20 100.0
wt3 100.0
115.0
wt3 100.0
wt3 100.0
wt3 70.5
75.0
wt3 75.0
wt3 75.0
wt3 75.0
100.0
105.0
wt3 110.0
wt3 110.0
wt3 110.0
wt3 285.0
263.45
1
Kochetkova Svetlana O 1989 Pervomayskiy 66.30 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
337.5
307.94
2
Klevakina Lyubov O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 64.90 77.5
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
42.5
50.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
236.59
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Basistov Artem T2 1997 Yekaterinbourg 59.50 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
332.5
279.17
Category 67.5 kg
1
Avlekulov Ruslan T2 1998 Strezhevoy 64.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
281.84
2
Chertushkin Aleksandr T2 1997 Yekaterinbourg 67.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
277.5
207.68
1
Zelenin Artem T3 1996 Yekaterinbourg 65.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
412.5
315.56
Category 75 kg
1
Yakovlev Nikolay J 1993 Yekaterinbourg 74.30 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
480.0
332.83
1
Mikhalev Stanislav O 1990 Novosibirsk 74.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
212.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
369.10
2
Ikryannikov Anton O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 74.50 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
217.5
532.5
368.49
3
Maslennikov Denis O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 73.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
342.51
4
Shatunov Vyacheslav O 1981 Yekaterinbourg 74.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
312.98
5
Korshunov Dmitriy O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 73.50 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
293.58
1
Sidenkov Konstantin M2 1967 Yekaterinbourg 72.40 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
328.99
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gulyaev Artem J 1918 Yekaterinbourg 77.00 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
397.5
268.51
1
Kartsev Yaroslav O 1989 Beryozovskiy 81.90 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
525.0
340.04
2
Stryuchenko Nikita O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 81.00 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
280.53
Category 90 kg
1
Raskoshinskiy Vladislav T3 1996 Dobryanka 86.60 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
325.26
1
Evdokimov Mikhail O 1987 Yekaterinbourg 90.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
373.26
2
Shikin Aleksey O 1983 Snezhinsk 88.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
352.95
3
Gareev Marat O 1977 Surgut 87.50 175.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
122.5
135.0
122.5
122.5
220.0
235.0
255.0
235.0
235.0
567.5
352.81
1
Myasnikov Vyacheslav M1 1970 Yekaterinbourg 90.00 200.0
nm1 217.5
nm1 225.0
nm1 225.0
nm1 225.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
597.5
381.33
Category 100 kg
1
Brednev Daniil T3 1994 Yekaterinbourg 96.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
497.5
293.33
1
Prokhorov Pavel O 1981 Lesnoy 92.40 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
537.5
324.27
1
Chevardin Ivan M4 1958 Yekaterinbourg 98.10 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
200.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
577.5
421.74
Category 110 kg
1
Lapin Anton O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 106.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
245.0
265.0
245.0
245.0
600.0
341.04
Category 125 kg
1
Brednev Aleksey M2 1969 Yekaterinbourg 124.40 210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
247.5
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
667.5
384.64
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Zapolskikh Kseniya wt2 240.0 53.30 260.66
2
Ezhova Elena wt2 160.0 42.70 205.62
3
Zakharova Elena 165.0 52.00 182.75
Teen 3
1
Korableva Anastasiya wt3 285.0 65.20 263.45
Open
1
Kochetkova Svetlana 337.5 66.30 307.94
2
Kivrina Lyudmila 272.5 60.00 269.12
3
Scherbinina Yuliya 250.0 55.30 263.63
4
Klevakina Lyubov 255.0 64.90 236.59
5
Shadurskaya Valentina 225.0 55.90 235.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Avlekulov Ruslan 360.0 64.10 281.84
2
Basistov Artem 332.5 59.50 279.17
3
Chertushkin Aleksandr 277.5 67.50 207.68
Teen 3
1
Raskoshinskiy Vladislav 520.0 86.60 325.26
2
Zelenin Artem 412.5 65.80 315.56
3
Brednev Daniil 497.5 96.80 293.33
Junior
1
Yakovlev Nikolay 480.0 74.30 332.83
2
Gulyaev Artem 397.5 77.00 268.51
Open
1
Evdokimov Mikhail 610.0 90.00 373.26
2
Mikhalev Stanislav 535.0 74.80 369.10
3
Ikryannikov Anton 532.5 74.50 368.49
4
Shikin Aleksey 572.5 88.80 352.95
5
Gareev Marat 567.5 87.50 352.81
6
Maslennikov Denis 490.0 73.50 342.51
7
Lapin Anton 600.0 106.20 341.04
8
Kartsev Yaroslav 525.0 81.90 340.04
9
Prokhorov Pavel 537.5 92.40 324.27
10
Shatunov Vyacheslav 450.0 74.00 312.98
Masters 1
1
Myasnikov Vyacheslav 597.5 90.00 381.33
Masters 2
1
Brednev Aleksey 667.5 124.40 384.64
2
Sidenkov Konstantin 430.0 72.40 328.99
Masters 3
1
Chevardin Ivan 577.5 98.10 421.74