Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Asian Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
2 - 3 jul 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
31619
Views
2827
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 jul 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Chevelenko (Goldenko) Kseniya O 1984 Chelyabinsk 42.80 80.0
w 85.0
w 87.5
w 87.5
w 87.5
45.0
47.5
w 50.0
w 50.0
w 50.0
w 112.5
w 117.5
120.0
w 117.5
w 117.5
w 255.0
327.17
Category 52 kg
1
Durina Irina J 1996 Chelyabinsk 49.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
189.67
1
Shelepova Elena O 1973 Chelyabinsk 50.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
310.26
2
Eremina Tatyana O 1983 Chelyabinsk 51.70 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
250.34
1
Shelepova Elena M1 1973 Chelyabinsk 50.80 nm1 85.0
wm1 90.0
95.0
wm1 90.0
wm1 90.0
wm1 60.0
wm1 65.0
67.5
wm1 65.0
wm1 65.0
nm1 115.0
wm1 120.0
125.0
wm1 120.0
wm1 120.0
wm1 275.0
319.87
Category 56 kg
1
Akhtyamova Alena J 1993 Chelyabinsk 54.70 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
287.5
305.84
1
Paklina Vera O 1980 Kurgan 54.60 100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
122.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
290.0
308.94
Category 60 kg
-
Balyshkanova Lyudmila O 1981 Chelyabinsk 59.30 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuznetsova Viktoriya J 1992 Yekaterinbourg 66.40 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
241.49
1
Baldina Byanovsha O 1988 Chelyabinsk 65.30 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
272.5
251.60
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Bazhenov Aleksey T1 2002 Chelyabinsk 55.00 60.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
215.0
195.56
Category 60 kg
1
Nikandrov Maksim O 1990 Chelyabinsk 59.30 125.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
167.5
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
395.0
332.79
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalachev Maksim T2 1999 Chelyabinsk 66.30 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
262.20
1
Fedorov Vladimir T3 1998 Chelyabinsk 64.50 137.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
432.5
336.74
Category 75 kg
1
Jafari Armin J 1994 Iran 73.20 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
100.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
217.37
1
Tikhanov Gleb O 1992 Chelyabinsk 73.30 155.0
162.5
170.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
465.0
325.73
1
Jafari Mohammad M1 1974 Iran 75.00 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
110.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
215.57
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kotov Ilya J 1992 Chelyabinsk 82.50 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
217.5
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
547.5
352.92
-
Soyeltu Amenkhuu J 1994 Mongolia 79.60
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
1
Lukin Andrey O 1989 Kopeisk 80.70 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
343.35
Category 90 kg
1
Bazhenov Aleksey O 1977 Chelyabinsk 89.40 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
675.0
414.52
-
Sharavdorj Ariunbaatar O 1982 Mongolia 89.90
260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
Category 100 kg
1
Olzvoy Gantemer O 1981 Mongolia 95.20 205.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
245.0
255.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
622.5
369.95
2
Chezganov Mikhail O 1987 Kushva 93.60 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
353.59
3
Yershov Konstantin O 1983 Chelyabinsk 98.50 120.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
260.33
-
Sharavdorzh Altanbagana O 1990 Mongolia 97.80
245.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
Category 110 kg
-
Gansukh Batmagnay O 1988 Mongolia 107.80
245.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Akhtyamova Alena 287.5 54.70 305.84
2
Kuznetsova Viktoriya 265.0 66.40 241.49
3
Durina Irina 165.0 49.60 189.67
Open
1
Chevelenko (Goldenko) Kseniya w 255.0 42.80 327.17
2
Shelepova Elena 275.0 50.80 310.26
3
Paklina Vera 290.0 54.60 308.94
4
Baldina Byanovsha 272.5 65.30 251.60
5
Eremina Tatyana 225.0 51.70 250.34
Masters 1
1
Shelepova Elena wm1 275.0 50.80 319.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bazhenov Aleksey 215.0 55.00 195.56
Teen 2
1
Kalachev Maksim 345.0 66.30 262.20
Teen 3
1
Fedorov Vladimir 432.5 64.50 336.74
Junior
1
Kotov Ilya 547.5 82.50 352.92
2
Jafari Armin 310.0 73.20 217.37
Open
1
Bazhenov Aleksey 675.0 89.40 414.52
2
Olzvoy Gantemer 622.5 95.20 369.95
3
Chezganov Mikhail 590.0 93.60 353.59
4
Lukin Andrey 525.0 80.70 343.35
5
Nikandrov Maksim 395.0 59.30 332.79
6
Tikhanov Gleb 465.0 73.30 325.73
7
Yershov Konstantin 445.0 98.50 260.33
Masters 1
1
Jafari Mohammad 310.0 75.00 215.57