Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tankograd Open Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
5 nov 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
101
ID
34210
Views
2071
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 dec 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Tolmacheva Kristina J 1994 Chelyabinsk 43.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
67.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
182.5
230.72
Category 56 kg
1
Akhtyamova Alena J 1993 Chelyabinsk 54.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
305.84
1
Akhtyamova Alena O 1993 Chelyabinsk 54.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
305.84
Category 60 kg
1
Balyshkanova Lyudmila O 1981 Chelyabinsk 58.80 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
265.0
265.98
Category 75 kg
1
Kiryunina Svetlana O 1985 Chelyabinsk 73.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
295.0
249.60
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Nikandrov Maksim O 1990 Chelyabinsk 59.30 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
339.11
Category 75 kg
1
Kalachev Maksim T2 1999 Chelyabinsk 69.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
277.29
1
Zelenin Artem J 1996 Yekaterinbourg 74.50 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
192.5
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
510.0
352.92
Category 82.5 kg
1
Prokoshev Vladimir O 1988 Tyumen 82.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
535.0
345.98
Category 90 kg
1
Sergeenko Ilya J 1994 Perm 87.60 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
620.0
385.21
1
Novikov Anton O 1986 Chelyabinsk 89.00 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
515.0
317.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Akhtyamova Alena 287.5 54.70 305.84
2
Tolmacheva Kristina 182.5 43.70 230.72
Open
1
Akhtyamova Alena 287.5 54.70 305.84
2
Balyshkanova Lyudmila 265.0 58.80 265.98
3
Kiryunina Svetlana 295.0 73.70 249.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kalachev Maksim 380.0 69.60 277.29
Junior
1
Sergeenko Ilya 620.0 87.60 385.21
2
Zelenin Artem 510.0 74.50 352.92
Open
1
Prokoshev Vladimir 535.0 82.10 345.98
2
Nikandrov Maksim 402.5 59.30 339.11
3
Novikov Anton 515.0 89.00 317.09