Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Elektromekhanika Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Rzhev
Date
19 aug 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
22
ID
39291
Views
257
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 aug 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuznetsova Yuliya O 1973 Rzhev 63.90 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
115.0
103.31
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kondratyev Dmitriy T1 2002 Rzhev 59.90 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
81.33
Category 75 kg
1
Grigoryev Ivan J 1993 Tver 74.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
104.01
Category 90 kg
1
Timchenko Sergey O 1979 Podolsk 84.70 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
134.73
2
Pokotilov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 85.60 152.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
96.06
Category 100 kg
1
Kostyukov Kirill T2 2000 Rzhev 94.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
77.53
1
Dugin Maksim T3 1998 Rzhev 97.90 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
111.47
1
Tsutskiridze Nodar O 1976 Rzhev 95.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
98.16
Category 110 kg
1
Pronin Vadim O 1979 Rzhev 107.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
124.76
2
Kosenkov Sergey O 1979 Nelidovo 105.00 165.0
172.5
182.5
172.5
98.43 Овчинников А.
1
Kuzmin Aleksey M1 1976 Rzhev 107.30 155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
91.56
Category 125 kg
1
Golovanov Igor O 1983 Odintsovo 121.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
115.44
1
Matveev Sergey O 1981 Rzhev 119.50 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
104.79
2
Kanaev Aleksandr O 1988 Engels 113.80 200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
115.70
3
Vinogradov Aleksey O 1983 Rzhev 114.40 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
111.38
1
Aladyshev Sergey M2 1971 Rzhev 118.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
97.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kuznetsova Yuliya 110.0
115.0
63.90 103.31
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kondratyev Dmitriy 97.5 59.90 81.33
Teen 2
1
Kostyukov Kirill 130.0 94.50 77.53
Teen 3
1
Dugin Maksim 190.0 97.90 111.47
Junior
1
Grigoryev Ivan 150.0 74.30 104.01
Open
1
Timchenko Sergey 212.5 84.70 134.73
2
Pronin Vadim 220.0 107.00 124.76
3
Kanaev Aleksandr 207.5 113.80 115.70
4
Golovanov Igor 210.0 121.20 115.44
5
Vinogradov Aleksey 200.0 114.40 111.38
6
Matveev Sergey 190.0 119.50 104.79
7
Kosenkov Sergey 172.5 105.00 98.43
8
Tsutskiridze Nodar 165.0 95.00 98.16
9
Pokotilov Aleksey 152.5 85.60 96.06
Masters 1
1
Kuzmin Aleksey 160.0 107.30 91.56
Masters 2
1
Aladyshev Sergey 165.0 118.00 97.45