Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Asian Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
15 - 16 jul 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
38814
Views
2770
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Tolmacheva Kristina J 1994 Chelyabinsk 43.80 wj 75.0
wj 77.5
wj 80.0
wj 80.0
wj 80.0
wj 42.5
wj 45.0
wj 47.5
wj 47.5
wj 47.5
wj 90.0
wj 92.5
wj 95.0
wj 95.0
wj 95.0
wj 222.5
280.82
Category 48 kg
1
Mityukhina Elena O 1979 Kyshtym 46.20 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
27.5
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
112.5
136.53
Category 56 kg
1
Anoshina Ekaterina O 1991 Chelyabinsk 55.20 65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
207.5
219.14
Category 75 kg
1
Kiryunina Svetlana O 1985 Chelyabinsk 72.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
322.5
275.38
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Estay Aldiyar T1 2002 Kazakhstan 43.60 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
207.97
Category 60 kg
1
Tyulegenov Bakhtiyar T1 2002 Kazakhstan 56.70 50.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
180.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mikhaylov Grigoriy T2 2000 Chelyabinsk 61.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
290.0
235.89
-
Kosharnov Sergey J 1994 Chelyabinsk 64.60 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
Category 75 kg
1
Kalachev Maksim T3 1999 Chelyabinsk 74.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
291.48
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gavrilyuk Vladislav T3 1998 Chelyabinsk 79.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
240.90
1
Butakov Dmitriy O 1991 Kyshtym 79.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
175.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
487.5
321.51
2
Rechkin Artem O 1989 Chelyabinsk 80.60 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
297.80
Category 90 kg
1
Gendeleka Boris T3 1998 Chelyabinsk 88.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
369.73
Category 100 kg
1
Terentyev Aleksandr O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 100.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
313.90
1
Litkovets Sergey M1 1976 Chelyabinsk 96.20 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Tolmacheva Kristina wj 222.5 43.80 280.82
Open
1
Kiryunina Svetlana 322.5 72.70 275.38
2
Anoshina Ekaterina 207.5 55.20 219.14
3
Mityukhina Elena 112.5 46.20 136.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Estay Aldiyar 175.0 43.60 207.97
2
Tyulegenov Bakhtiyar 205.0 56.70 180.65
Teen 2
1
Mikhaylov Grigoriy 290.0 61.50 235.89
Teen 3
1
Gendeleka Boris 597.5 88.20 369.73
2
Kalachev Maksim 420.0 74.20 291.48
3
Gavrilyuk Vladislav 365.0 79.60 240.90
Open
1
Butakov Dmitriy 487.5 79.70 321.51
2
Terentyev Aleksandr 540.0 100.00 313.90
3
Rechkin Artem 455.0 80.60 297.80