Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
11 - 13 aug 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
196
ID
39255
Views
1549
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 aug 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shumakova Viktoriya J 1996 Kursk 50.20 60.0
ej 60.0
ej 70.0
ej 70.0
ej 70.0
ej 30.0
ej 35.0
ej 35.0
ej 35.0
ej 80.0
wj 90.0
wj 95.0
wj 95.0
wj 95.0
ej 200.0
227.76
Category 75 kg
1
Maslova Ekaterina M2 1970 Zheleznogorsk 72.90 em2 85.0
em2 95.0
105.0
em2 95.0
em2 95.0
em2 57.5
em2 62.5
em2 65.0
em2 65.0
em2 65.0
em2 110.0
em2 120.0
em2 130.0
em2 130.0
em2 130.0
em2 290.0
267.43
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Umerenkov Daniil T1 2004 Kursk 59.10 wt1 100.0
wt1 110.0
wt1 120.0
wt1 120.0
wt1 120.0
wt1 57.5
wt1 62.5
wt1 67.5
wt1 67.5
wt1 67.5
wt1 100.0
wt1 110.0
120.0
wt1 110.0
wt1 110.0
wt1 297.5
251.48 Umerenkov I.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lykhin Gennadiy M5 1954 Saint Petersburg 63.80 wm5 100.0
wm5 105.0
110.0
wm5 105.0
wm5 105.0
wm5 85.0
wm5 90.0
92.5
wm5 90.0
wm5 90.0
wm5 110.0
wm5 115.0
120.0
wm5 115.0
wm5 115.0
wm5 310.0
339.50
Category 75 kg
1
Borovkov Kirill T2 2000 Chuguyevka 73.50 165.0
wt2 165.0
wt2 175.0
wt2 175.0
wt2 175.0
85.0
wt2 92.5
wt2 97.5
wt2 97.5
wt2 97.5
210.0
wt2 210.0
wt2 220.0
wt2 220.0
wt2 220.0
wt2 492.5
344.26
1
Mizonov Nikita T3 1999 Moscow 72.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
432.5
304.22
Category 82.5 kg
1
Alimirzaev Magomed O 1979 Simferopol 81.30 160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
145.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
565.0
367.70
Category 90 kg
1
Kvitko Bogdan J 1996 Kurchatov 90.00 wj 200.0
215.0
215.0
wj 200.0
wj 200.0
w 170.0
w 180.0
w 185.0
w 185.0
w 185.0
wj 230.0
wj 242.5
w 247.5
w 247.5
w 247.5
w 632.5
387.03
1
Dolgushin Sergey O 1992 Novovoronezh 84.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
190.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
572.5
364.28
1
Leonenko Vasiliy M3 1967 Simferopol 86.80 em3 130.0
em3 150.0
170.0
em3 150.0
em3 150.0
em3 110.0
em3 120.0
em3 120.0
em3 120.0
em3 190.0
em3 200.0
em3 200.0
em3 200.0
em3 470.0
331.78
Category 100 kg
1
Yandiev Savarbek M4 1960 Nazran 95.30 180.0
195.0
wm4 202.5
wm4 202.5
wm4 202.5
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
215.0
235.0
wm4 250.0
wm4 250.0
wm4 250.0
600.0
356.40
Category 110 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr O 1978 Novocherkassk 109.40 270.0
wsm 280.0
290.0
wsm 280.0
wsm 280.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
765.0
431.00
2
Ovod Andrey O 1985 Podolsk 109.40 225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
262.5
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
357.76
3
Ilyukhin Sergey O 1978 Zheleznogorsk 107.30 205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
225.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
627.5
355.54
4
Spesivtsev Evgeniy O 1992 Novovoronezh 107.70 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
600.0
339.54
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shumakova Viktoriya ej 200.0 50.20 227.76
Masters 2
1
Maslova Ekaterina em2 290.0 72.90 267.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Umerenkov Daniil wt1 297.5 59.10 251.48
Teen 2
1
Borovkov Kirill wt2 492.5 73.50 344.26
Teen 3
1
Mizonov Nikita 432.5 72.90 304.22
Junior
1
Kvitko Bogdan w 632.5 90.00 387.03
Open
1
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr 765.0 109.40 431.00
2
Alimirzaev Magomed 565.0 81.30 367.70
3
Dolgushin Sergey 572.5 84.20 364.28
4
Ovod Andrey 635.0 109.40 357.76
5
Ilyukhin Sergey 627.5 107.30 355.54
6
Spesivtsev Evgeniy 600.0 107.70 339.54
Masters 4
1
Leonenko Vasiliy em3 470.0 86.80 331.78
Masters 3
1
Yandiev Savarbek 600.0 95.30 356.40
Masters 5
1
Lykhin Gennadiy wm5 310.0 63.80 339.50