Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Bear All-Russia Tournament

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
7 - 8 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
154
ID
48112
Views
3597
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 18 aug 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sufiyanova Valeriya T3 1999 Barnaul 47.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
244.40 Бгавина
Category 52 kg
1
Yarotskaya Natalya M3 1963 Novosibirsk 51.80 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
324.38 Исаков А.Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Kufeld Svetlana O 1968 Novosibirsk 55.80 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
282.5
295.75 Исаков А.Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Yumasheva Olga O 1990 Novosibirsk 58.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
261.69 Исаков А.Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gryaznova Elena M2 1971 Novosibirsk 82.00 90.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
42.5
42.5
50.0
42.5
42.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
228.51 Исаков П.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Potapov Igor T3 1999 Barnaul 55.40 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
367.5
331.71 Бгавина
Category 67.5 kg
1
Adov Artem O 1987 Novosibirsk 67.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
320.07 Иванов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Alimov Timur T2 2000 Novosibirsk 70.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
318.08 Исаков А.Г.
1
Sukachev Aleksey J 1998 Novosibirsk 73.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
492.5
345.34 Винюков А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Akulov Gennadiy O 1989 Novosibirsk 79.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
455.0
301.89 Исаков А.Г.
1
Shinkarev Viktor M2 1971 Mezhdurechensk 82.50 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
457.5
319.09 Чульденко
Category 90 kg
1
Avdeev Roman T3 1998 Barnaul 88.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
477.5
295.29 Бгавина
2
Sinelnikov Dmitriy T3 1999 Barnaul 88.30 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
477.5
295.29 Бгавина
1
Karnaukhov Aleksey M1 1977 Novosibirsk 87.90 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
442.5
277.14 Овчаров
Category 100 kg
1
Brusentsov Svyatoslav O 1994 Novosibirsk 99.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
502.5
293.36 Винюков А.
Category 110 kg
1
Soshenko Andrey O 1988 Novosibirsk 104.00 180.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
349.23 Исаков П.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Sufiyanova Valeriya 205.0 47.30 244.40
Open
1
Kufeld Svetlana 282.5 55.80 295.75
2
Yumasheva Olga 260.0 58.60 261.69
Masters 2
1
Gryaznova Elena 267.5 82.00 228.51
Masters 4
1
Yarotskaya Natalya 242.5 51.80 324.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Alimov Timur 440.0 70.40 318.08
Teen 3
1
Potapov Igor 367.5 55.40 331.71
2
Avdeev Roman 477.5 88.30 295.29
3
Sinelnikov Dmitriy 477.5 88.30 295.29
Junior
1
Sukachev Aleksey 492.5 73.20 345.34
Open
1
Soshenko Andrey 610.0 104.00 349.23
2
Adov Artem 425.0 67.00 320.07
3
Akulov Gennadiy 455.0 79.00 301.89
4
Brusentsov Svyatoslav 502.5 99.00 293.36
Masters 1
1
Karnaukhov Aleksey 442.5 87.90 277.14
Masters 2
1
Shinkarev Viktor 457.5 82.50 319.09