Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Rostov Oblast Open Championship

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый чемпионат Ростовской области
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
25 - 26 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
92
ID
66415
Views
602
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 14 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abashkina Anastasiya O 1985 Aksay 50.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
262.5
297.99 Филиппов Андрей
Category 56 kg
1
Ivanenko Yana O 1989 Rostov-na-Donu 56.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
224.44 Корпляков Владислав
Category 60 kg
1
Kharchenko Kristina O 1995 Gukovo 59.40 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
350.0
348.46 Павлов Дмитрий
2
Malygina Kristina O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 59.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
287.96 Павлов Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Makhnycheva Ekaterina O 1982 Novocherkassk 67.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
375.0
339.34 Пахучий Александр
2
Kudrikova Galina O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 65.10 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
282.28 Павлов Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Zhidkova Alla O 1991 Novocherkassk 73.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
360.0
304.00 Пахучий Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korplyakov Vladislav T3 2002 Rostov-na-Donu 67.50 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
490.0
366.72
Category 75 kg
1
Roslyakov Nikolay J 2000 Rostov-na-Donu 73.90 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
507.5
353.30 Mехтиев Ромик
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gurevich Aleksandr O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 80.80 120.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
280.98 Mехтиев Ромик
Category 90 kg
1
Ryabko Maksim T1 2006 Novocherkassk 90.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
198.85 Пахучий Александр
1
Maksimov Nikita T3 2002 Novocherkassk 88.40 165.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
122.5
132.5
122.5
122.5
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
547.5
338.41 Пахучий Александр
1
Tkachenko Evgeniy O 1986 Novocherkassk 88.80 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
416.10 Пахучий Александр
2
Ibragimov Ibragim O 1995 Rostov-na-Donu 87.70 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
270.09 Воробей Ростислав
Category 100 kg
1
Vorobey Rostislav J 2000 Rostov-na-Donu 96.60 165.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
477.5
281.82 Стаценко Станислав
Category 110 kg
1
Grek Aleksandr O 1984 Novocherkassk 109.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
142.5
152.5
162.5
152.5
152.5
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
602.5
339.51 Пахучий Александр
Category 125 kg
1
Sidelnikov Evgeniy O 1983 Krasnodar 121.70 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
690.0
378.95 Карпенко А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kharchenko Kristina 350.0 59.40 348.46
2
Makhnycheva Ekaterina 375.0 67.00 339.34
3
Zhidkova Alla 360.0 73.90 304.00
4
Abashkina Anastasiya 262.5 50.40 297.99
5
Malygina Kristina 290.0 59.60 287.96
6
Kudrikova Galina 305.0 65.10 282.28
7
Ivanenko Yana 215.0 56.00 224.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ryabko Maksim 325.0 90.00 198.85
Teen 3
1
Korplyakov Vladislav 490.0 67.50 366.72
2
Maksimov Nikita 547.5 88.40 338.41
Junior
1
Roslyakov Nikolay 507.5 73.90 353.30
2
Vorobey Rostislav 477.5 96.60 281.82
Open
1
Tkachenko Evgeniy 675.0 88.80 416.10
2
Sidelnikov Evgeniy 690.0 121.70 378.95
3
Grek Aleksandr 602.5 109.30 339.51
4
Gurevich Aleksandr 430.0 80.80 280.98
5
Ibragimov Ibragim 435.0 87.70 270.09