Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира WPC/AWPC
Location
Vladivostok
Date
9 - 10 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
66271
Views
364
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Kirilicheva Aleksandra O 1992 Bolshoy Kamen 46.80 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
216.34
Category 52 kg
1
Kiseleva Anastasiya O 1982 Vladivostok 49.50 50.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
195.0
224.50
2
Kladova Yuliya O 1993 Vladivostok 50.50 60.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
27.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
209.68
Category 56 kg
1
Korniyenko Anna O 1982 Vladivostok 54.50 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
240.0
256.06
Category 60 kg
1
Yalina Veronika J 1997 Vladivostok 59.00 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
47.5
55.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
247.75
Category 67.5 kg
1
Valiulina Arina T1 2007 Vladivostok 61.90 40.0
40.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
151.71
1
Yunaeva Tatyana O 1996 Vladivostok 64.60 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
82.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
223.48
1
Kravchenko Olga M3 1969 Vladivostok 62.80 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
221.87
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Gurskiy Andrey T1 2006 Vladivostok 58.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
308.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zinovyev Sergey O 1992 Vladivostok 82.00 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
372.11
Category 90 kg
1
Yevstigneyev Dmitriy O 1987 Bolshoy Kamen 87.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
527.5
327.76
1
Balabin Denis M1 1978 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 90.00 195.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
207.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
240.0
252.5
265.0
252.5
252.5
597.5
372.89
Category 100 kg
1
Fedorenko Kirill O 1992 Vladivostok 97.00 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
572.5
337.26
1
Malyshkin Viktor M7 1947 Blagoveschensk 98.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
435.82
Category 110 kg
1
Mokiy Evgeniy O 1986 Dalnerechensk 108.10 200.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
235.0
255.0
235.0
235.0
635.0
358.97
1
Zavyalov Aleksandr M1 1980 Dalnegorsk 102.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
304.79
1
Tereschenko Vladimir M3 1970 Artem 108.10 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
440.0
281.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Valiulina Arina 157.5 61.90 151.71
Junior
1
Yalina Veronika 247.5 59.00 247.75
Open
1
Korniyenko Anna 240.0 54.50 256.06
2
Kiseleva Anastasiya 195.0 49.50 224.50
3
Yunaeva Tatyana 240.0 64.60 223.48
4
Kirilicheva Aleksandra 180.0 46.80 216.34
5
Kladova Yuliya 185.0 50.50 209.68
Masters 4
1
Kravchenko Olga 200.0 62.80 221.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gurskiy Andrey 360.0 58.20 308.95
Open
1
Zinovyev Sergey 575.0 82.00 372.11
2
Mokiy Evgeniy 635.0 108.10 358.97
3
Fedorenko Kirill 572.5 97.00 337.26
4
Yevstigneyev Dmitriy 527.5 87.60 327.76
Masters 1
1
Balabin Denis 597.5 90.00 372.89
2
Zavyalov Aleksandr 525.0 102.90 304.79
Masters 4
1
Tereschenko Vladimir 440.0 108.10 281.07
Masters 7
1
Malyshkin Viktor 415.0 98.50 435.82